- Svētdiena, 08 Septembris 2019
WU10 | 10W1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS | ||
WU13 | 13W1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | svētdiena, 2016. gada 27. Novembris | ||
11:00 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0-1 |
11:25 | U10 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2-1 |
11:50 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | SK UGĀLE | 2-1 |
12:15 | U13 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 2-2 |
12:40 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 0-1 |
13:05 | U10 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 5-0 |
13:30 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 1-1 |
13:55 | U13 | SK UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 0-1 |
14:20 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1-1 |
14:45 | U10 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 3-0 |
15:10 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 2-0 |
15:35 | U13 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | SK UGĀLE | 2-4
|
WU10 | 10W2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | TALSI | ||
WU13 | 13W2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | svētdiena, 2017. gada 12. Februāris | ||
11:00 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1-2 |
11:25 | U10 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 1-1 |
11:50 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | SK UGĀLE | 0-2 |
12:15 | U13 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 2-4 |
12:40 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 0-1 |
13:05 | U10 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 4-2 |
13:30 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 3-4 |
13:55 | U13 | SK UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 0-1 |
14:20 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 0-1 |
14:45 | U10 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 2-0 |
15:10 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 1-1 |
15:35 | U13 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-2
|
WU10 | 10W3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅA | ||
WU13 | 13W3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | trešdiena, 2017. gada 15. marts | ||
11:00 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0-2 |
11:25 | U10 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2-2 |
11:50 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-1 |
12:15 | U13 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 0-1 |
12:40 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 0-3 |
13:05 | U10 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 2-1 |
13:30 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 0-1 |
13:55 | U13 | SK UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 0-4 |
14:20 | U10 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0-5 |
14:45 | U10 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | TNSS / BROCĒNI | 2-0 |
15:10 | U13 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA | 2-4 |
15:35 | U13 | TNSS / BROCĒNI | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-1
|