F8 U10 Attistība
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
KULDĪGAS NSS 15 36 11 3 1 75 11 64 1
SALDUS SS 15 35 11 2 2 55 15 40 2
TALSU NSS 15 31 9 4 2 50 11 39 3
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 15 29 7 8 0 32 10 22 4
LRSS / FK NĪCA 12 22 7 1 4 43 18 25 5
VITALITY ACADEMY 12 19 6 1 5 19 22 -3 6
BROCĒNU NBJSS 12 19 5 4 3 40 19 21 7
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 12 16 5 1 6 31 26 5 8
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 12 9 2 3 7 9 27 -18 9
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL 12 7 2 1 9 7 56 -49 10
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 12 6 2 0 10 12 32 -20 11
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 12 5 1 2 9 2 68 -66 12
KAROSTAS FUTBOLS 12 2 0 2 10 5 65 -60 13
F8 U10 Elite
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 10 28 9 1 0 40 4 36 1
FA VENTSPILS 1 10 23 7 2 1 36 13 23 2
FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 10 16 5 1 4 23 33 -10 3
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 10 8 2 2 6 13 23 -10 4
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 10 5 1 2 7 7 17 -10 5
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 10 5 1 2 7 6 35 -29 6
F8 U11 Attistība
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 12 31 10 1 1 38 19 19 1
SALDUS SS 12 22 7 1 4 27 17 10 2
SK UGĀLE 12 17 5 2 5 34 30 4 3
KULDĪGAS NSS 12 15 5 0 7 23 33 -10 4
BROCĒNU NBJSS 12 2 0 2 10 14 37 -23 5
F8 U11 Elite
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 12 29 9 2 1 40 4 36 1
FA VENTSPILS 1 12 29 9 2 1 30 2 28 2
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 12 23 6 5 1 25 13 12 3
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 12 15 5 0 7 25 27 -2 4
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 12 13 4 1 7 20 25 -5 5
FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 12 7 2 1 9 10 40 -30 6
TALSU NSS 12 4 1 1 10 12 51 -39 7
F8 U12 Elite
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 12 33 11 0 1 51 4 47 1
FA VENTSPILS 1 12 33 11 0 1 48 3 45 2
LRSS / FK NĪCA 12 19 6 1 5 27 16 11 3
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 12 17 5 2 5 14 16 -2 4
FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 9 13 4 1 4 13 12 1 5
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 9 10 3 1 5 14 34 -20 6
BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS 9 9 3 0 6 14 39 -25 7
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2 9 9 3 0 6 15 17 -2 8
FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 9 7 2 1 6 12 32 -20 9
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 9 0 0 0 9 5 40 -35 10

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
14.04.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
14.04.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
14.04.2018 11:50 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 7 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
14.04.2018 11:50 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
14.04.2018 12:55 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 3 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2
14.04.2018 12:55 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
29.04.2018 13:00 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 2 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS
29.04.2018 13:00 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 4 : 1 KULDĪGAS NSS
29.04.2018 13:40 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 1 : 0 SALDUS SS
29.04.2018 13:40 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 4 KULDĪGAS NSS
29.04.2018 14:30 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 4 : 1 KULDĪGAS NSS
29.04.2018 14:30 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 1 SALDUS SS
05.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 6 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
05.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 2 : 1 LRSS / FK NĪCA
05.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 2 : 4 KULDĪGAS NSS
05.05.2018 11:30 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1 : 3 BROCĒNU NBJSS
05.05.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 2 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.05.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 7 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
05.05.2018 12:10 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 6 : 0 KULDĪGAS NSS 2
05.05.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 1 : 2 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.05.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 7 LRSS / FK NĪCA
05.05.2018 12:40 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 6 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS
05.05.2018 13:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 1 : 4 LRSS / FK NĪCA
05.05.2018 13:20 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 2 : 2 BROCĒNU NBJSS
05.05.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 3 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.05.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 1 : 1 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
05.05.2018 13:50 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 7 : 1 KULDĪGAS NSS 2
06.05.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 0 TALSU NSS
06.05.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008)
06.05.2018 10:50 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 0 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
06.05.2018 10:50 F8 U11 Elite TALSU NSS 2 : 3 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008)
06.05.2018 11:55 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008)
06.05.2018 11:55 F8 U11 Elite TALSU NSS 1 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
11.05.2018 14:00 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 1 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
11.05.2018 14:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 1 : 3 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009)
11.05.2018 14:50 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
11.05.2018 14:50 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 8 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009)
11.05.2018 15:55 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009)
12.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 0 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 1
12.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
12.05.2018 11:50 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 0 : 7 FA VENTSPILS 1
12.05.2018 11:50 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
18.05.2018 14:00 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 9 : 0 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
18.05.2018 14:00 F8 U12 Elite BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS 0 : 3 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007)
18.05.2018 14:50 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 10 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS
18.05.2018 14:50 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007)
18.05.2018 15:55 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 3 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007)
18.05.2018 15:55 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 7 : 4 BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS
27.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 0 : 3 KULDĪGAS NSS 2
27.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 2 : 2 KULDĪGAS NSS
27.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
27.05.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība SALDUS SS 8 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
27.05.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 7 TALSU NSS
27.05.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 3 : 0 KULDĪGAS NSS 2
27.05.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība VITALITY ACADEMY 0 : 5 LRSS / FK NĪCA
27.05.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība SALDUS SS 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
27.05.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 1 : 5 TALSU NSS
27.05.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 13 KULDĪGAS NSS
27.05.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 0 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
27.05.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība VITALITY ACADEMY 3 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
27.05.2018 13:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 0 : 7 KULDĪGAS NSS
27.05.2018 13:00 F8 U10 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 11 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
27.05.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 0 TALSU NSS
27.05.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2
27.05.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība SALDUS SS 4 : 3 LRSS / FK NĪCA
27.05.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība VITALITY ACADEMY 4 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
29.05.2018 14:00 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 5 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
29.05.2018 14:00 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 5 LRSS / FK NĪCA
29.05.2018 14:50 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2 0 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS
29.05.2018 14:50 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 5 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
29.05.2018 15:40 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 8 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS
29.05.2018 15:40 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2 0 : 3 LRSS / FK NĪCA
29.05.2018 16:30 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 3 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
29.05.2018 17:10 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 5 BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS
29.05.2018 17:10 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2 5 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
30.05.2018 13:00 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
30.05.2018 13:00 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
30.05.2018 13:50 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
30.05.2018 13:50 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
30.05.2018 14:55 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 4 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
30.05.2018 14:55 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 3 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
03.06.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Elite TALSU NSS 0 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 1
03.06.2018 10:40 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 0 : 3 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
03.06.2018 11:30 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 1 : 3 TALSU NSS
03.06.2018 12:10 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 1
03.06.2018 13:00 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 8 : 2 TALSU NSS
03.06.2018 13:40 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 0 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 1
05.06.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL 0 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
05.06.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 1 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO
05.06.2018 10:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO
05.06.2018 10:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL 0 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ
05.06.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 3 SALDUS SS
05.06.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5 : 0 VITALITY ACADEMY
05.06.2018 11:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 4 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ
05.06.2018 11:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL 0 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO
05.06.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 4 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.06.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1 : 3 SALDUS SS
05.06.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.06.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 5 : 0 VITALITY ACADEMY
05.06.2018 13:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 0 VITALITY ACADEMY
05.06.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.06.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 3 : 1 SALDUS SS
07.06.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
07.06.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 0 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
07.06.2018 10:50 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
07.06.2018 10:50 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
07.06.2018 11:55 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
07.06.2018 11:55 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
19.06.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
19.06.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 6 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
19.06.2018 10:50 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
19.06.2018 10:50 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
19.06.2018 11:55 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 3 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
19.06.2018 11:55 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
21.06.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 3 : 1 SK UGĀLE
21.06.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 2 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
21.06.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 1 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
21.06.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 2 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2
21.06.2018 11:40 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 4 KULDĪGAS NSS
21.06.2018 11:40 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 1 : 2 SK UGĀLE
21.06.2018 11:50 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0 : 4 LRSS / FK NĪCA
21.06.2018 11:50 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 7 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
21.06.2018 12:30 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 4 : 4 SK UGĀLE
21.06.2018 12:30 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 4 : 3 KULDĪGAS NSS
21.06.2018 12:40 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 0 : 1 LRSS / FK NĪCA
21.06.2018 12:40 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
21.06.2018 13:30 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 0 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
21.06.2018 14:10 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 1 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
21.06.2018 14:10 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
17.07.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 0 : 3 KULDĪGAS NSS
17.07.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 1 : 0 SK UGĀLE
17.07.2018 10:40 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 2 SALDUS SS
17.07.2018 10:40 F8 U11 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 3 SK UGĀLE
17.07.2018 11:30 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 2 : 4 SK UGĀLE
17.07.2018 11:30 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 0 : 3 KULDĪGAS NSS
24.07.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 1 : 7 FA VENTSPILS 1
24.07.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 4 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
24.07.2018 12:30 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
24.07.2018 13:10 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 1 : 6 FA VENTSPILS 1
24.07.2018 14:00 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 3 : 6 FA VENTSPILS 1
25.07.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 5 : 0 TALSU NSS
25.07.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 1 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 1
25.07.2018 11:50 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 5 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008)
25.07.2018 11:50 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 3 : 1 TALSU NSS
25.07.2018 12:40 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 3 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008)
25.07.2018 12:40 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 0 : 6 FA VENTSPILS 1
25.07.2018 13:30 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 0 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 1
25.07.2018 14:10 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 1 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008)
25.07.2018 14:10 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2 5 : 1 TALSU NSS
26.07.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / FK NĪCA 3 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
26.07.2018 10:00 F8 U10 Attistība KAROSTAS FUTBOLS 1 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
26.07.2018 10:50 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / FK NĪCA 5 : 1 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
26.07.2018 10:50 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
26.07.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 0 : 1 VITALITY ACADEMY
26.07.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 2 : 2 SALDUS SS
26.07.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 10 BROCĒNU NBJSS
26.07.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 0 VITALITY ACADEMY
26.07.2018 11:50 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2 : 2 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
26.07.2018 11:55 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / FK NĪCA 10 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
26.07.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 0 : 4 BROCĒNU NBJSS
26.07.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 9 SALDUS SS
26.07.2018 13:00 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AO 0 : 3 SALDUS SS
26.07.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 2 : 2 BROCĒNU NBJSS
26.07.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JZ 0 : 6 VITALITY ACADEMY
29.07.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
29.07.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
29.07.2018 10:50 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
29.07.2018 10:50 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 0 : 6 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
29.07.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
29.07.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 1 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1
29.07.2018 11:50 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2
29.07.2018 11:50 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 6 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
29.07.2018 11:55 F8 U11 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
29.07.2018 11:55 F8 U11 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 6 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
29.07.2018 12:40 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 3 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2
29.07.2018 12:40 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 8 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1
29.07.2018 13:30 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2007) 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1
29.07.2018 14:10 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 2
29.07.2018 14:10 F8 U12 Elite TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
31.07.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR 0 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 1
31.07.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 0 : 9 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
31.07.2018 12:30 F8 U10 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2009) 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
31.07.2018 13:10 F8 U10 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 5 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 1
02.08.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS 3 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
02.08.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1 : 1 LRSS / FK NĪCA
02.08.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2
02.08.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 3 : 1 SK UGĀLE
02.08.2018 11:40 F8 U12 Elite BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
02.08.2018 11:40 F8 U12 Elite LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 7 LRSS / FK NĪCA
02.08.2018 11:40 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 0 : 2 SALDUS SS
02.08.2018 11:40 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 3 : 2 SK UGĀLE
02.08.2018 12:30 F8 U12 Elite BROCĒNU NBJSS / SSS 1 : 6 LRSS / FK NĪCA
02.08.2018 12:30 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 4 : 2 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
02.08.2018 12:30 F8 U11 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 6 SK UGĀLE
02.08.2018 12:30 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2
15.08.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
15.08.2018 11:00 F8 U11 Elite TALSU NSS 0 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
15.08.2018 11:50 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 1 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
15.08.2018 11:50 F8 U11 Elite TALSU NSS 1 : 8 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
15.08.2018 12:40 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
15.08.2018 12:40 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 0 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
15.08.2018 13:30 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 2
15.08.2018 14:10 F8 U11 Elite TALSU NSS 1 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS
15.08.2018 14:10 F8 U11 Elite FA VENTSPILS 2 (2008) 0 : 7 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL 1
16.08.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 2 VITALITY ACADEMY
16.08.2018 11:30 F8 U10 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 0 : 5 SALDUS SS
16.08.2018 12:10 F8 U10 Attistība BROCĒNU NBJSS 0 : 2 VITALITY ACADEMY
16.08.2018 12:40 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 4 SALDUS SS
16.08.2018 13:20 F8 U10 Attistība VITALITY ACADEMY 1 : 2 SALDUS SS
16.08.2018 13:50 F8 U10 Attistība LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
18.08.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 8 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
18.08.2018 11:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
18.08.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 3 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
18.08.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 3 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
18.08.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 1 LRSS / FK NĪCA
18.08.2018 12:20 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 6 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
18.08.2018 13:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 9 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JL
18.08.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1 : 4 LRSS / FK NĪCA
18.08.2018 13:30 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 7 : 0 KAROSTAS FUTBOLS
21.08.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 5 : 0 KULDĪGAS NSS
21.08.2018 10:00 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 6 : 1 SK UGĀLE
21.08.2018 10:40 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 5 : 2 SALDUS SS
21.08.2018 10:40 F8 U11 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 0 : 5 SK UGĀLE
21.08.2018 11:30 F8 U11 Attistība FK LIEPĀJA / LFS AS 2 5 : 5 SK UGĀLE
21.08.2018 11:30 F8 U11 Attistība SALDUS SS 5 : 0 KULDĪGAS NSS
28.08.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1
28.08.2018 11:00 F8 U12 Elite LRSS / FK NĪCA 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
28.08.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 2 : 1 SALDUS SS
28.08.2018 11:40 F8 U10 Attistība TALSU NSS 0 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
28.08.2018 12:10 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 4 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
28.08.2018 12:10 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 5 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
28.08.2018 12:50 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 0 : 0 TALSU NSS
28.08.2018 12:50 F8 U10 Attistība SALDUS SS 1 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
28.08.2018 13:20 F8 U12 Elite FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS IL
28.08.2018 13:20 F8 U12 Elite FK LIEPĀJA / LFS FT 1 4 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
28.08.2018 14:00 F8 U10 Attistība KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA / LFS JR
28.08.2018 14:00 F8 U10 Attistība SALDUS SS 2 : 0 TALSU NSS
Rādīt ierakstus