- Svētdiena, 30 Aprīlis 2017
U9A | LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 30. Aprīlis | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL2 | 1-6 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL KB1 | 5-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL KB1 | 1-6 | 10:20 | FKL AS1 | - | FKL IL2 | 5-0 |
FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-2 | 10:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL JR1 | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL JR1 | 0-7 | 11:00 | FKL AS1 | - | TALSU NSS | 7-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL IL1 | 2-0 | 11:20 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-5 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL1 | 1-3 | 11:40 | FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
TALSU NSS | - | FKL JR1 | 0-2 | 10:00 | ||||
FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-4 | 10:20 | ||||
FKL IL1 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-2 | 10:40 | ||||
FKL KB1 | - | FKL IL2 | 1-2 | 11:00 | ||||
FKL JR1 | - | FKL IL2 | 1-1 | 11:20 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL KB1 | 4-1 | 11:40 |
U8A | LIEPĀJA, ST. DAUGAVA REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 7. Maijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL AS1 | 1-3 | 11:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FKL IL2 | 3-1 |
FKL AO1 | - | FKL IL1 | 3-2 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL IL2 | 0-2 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FKL IL1 | 1-1 | 11:40 | FKL AO1 | - | FKL AS1 | 2-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-1 | 12:00 | FKL IL2 | - | FKL AS1 | 1-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL IL1 | 0-4 | 12:20 | FKL AO1 | - | FKL IL2 | 5-1 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FKL AO1 | 3-1 | 12:40 | FKL IL1 | - | FKL AS1 | 2-2 |
U9B | LIEPĀJA, ST,DAUGAVA, REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 9B1 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2017. gada 13. Maijs | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA KB2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-5 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA JR2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-0 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA JR2 | 4-1 | 11:20 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO | 1-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA KB2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-6 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA JR2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO | 2-3 |
FK LIEPĀJA AO | - | FK LIEPĀJA KB2 | 6-0 | 12:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
FK LIEPĀJA KB2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA JR2 | 2-4 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA AO | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 3-0 |
U8B | LIEPĀJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8B1 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2017. gada 20. Maijs | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AO3 | 6-0 | 11:00 | FKL AS2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL AO2 | 2-1 | 11:20 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AO2 | 3-0 | 11:40 | FKL AS2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-1 |
SALDUS SS | - | FKL AO3 | 6-0 | 12:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 |
FKL AS2 | - | FKL AO2 | 3-0 | 12:20 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-2 |
FKL AO2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 | 12:40 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL AO3 | 4-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AS2 | 1-1 | 13:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO3 | 5-0 |
U9A | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 21. Maijs | |||||
TALSU NSS | - | FKL JR1 | 0-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 7-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 6-2 | 11:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-5 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL JR1 | 2-2 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-3 |
TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL JR1 | 2-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL JR1 | 0-5 | 13:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-4 |
U8A | NĪCA, RUDES st. | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A2 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2017. gada 3. Jūnijs | |||||
FKL AO1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-3 | 11:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 3-1 | 11:30 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL AS1 | 1-0 |
FKL AO1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-2 | 12:15 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FKL AS1 | 1-4 |
FKL AS1 | - | FKL AO1 | 1-4 | 13:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 4-1 |
FKL AO1 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-9 | 13:30 | FKL AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-3 |
U9A | BROCĒNI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 4. Jūnijs | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL AS1 | 2-3 | 11:00 | FKL IL1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL KB1 | 2-4 | 11:20 | FKL IL2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-5 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL KB1 | 10-0 | 11:40 | FKL IL1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL AS1 | 0-4 | 12:00 | FKL IL2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-6 |
FKL IL1 | - | FKL KB1 | 5-3 | 12:20 | FKL IL2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-2 |
FKL KB1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-7 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AS1 | 4-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL IL1 | 4-2 | 13:00 | FKL IL2 | - | FKL AS1 | 0-6 |
U9B | SALDUS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9B2 | 2.laukums | otrdiena, 2017. gada 6. Jūnijs | |||||
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SK UGĀLE | 2-4 | 11:00 | FKL JR2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-6 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 | - | FKL AO | 2-5 | 11:20 | SALDUS SS | - | FKL KB2 | 7-0 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO | 3-4 | 11:40 | FKL JR2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-6 | 12:00 | FKL AO | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 3-3 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 1-4 | 12:20 | FKL JR2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 | 0-2 |
FKL KB2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 1-7 | 12:40 | FKL AO | - | SK UGĀLE | 4-6 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL JR2 | 4-0 | 13:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 1-1 |
FKL KB2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-2 | 13:20 | SALDUS SS | - | FKL AO | 2-1 |
U8B | BROCĒNI | |||||||
1.laukums | 8B2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 7. Jūnijs | |||||
SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 8-0 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 |
FKL AS2 | - | FKL AO3 | 1-1 | 11:20 | TALSU NSS | - | FKL AO2 | 0-6 |
SALDUS SS | - | FKL AO3 | 6-1 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 |
FKL AS2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 4-1 | 12:00 | FKL AO3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-4 |
SALDUS SS | - | TALSU NSS | 9-0 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AS2 | 6-0 |
FKL AO2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-3 | 12:40 | FKL AO3 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-5 |
SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-2 | 13:00 | FKL AS2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-5 |
FKL AO2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 5-1 | 13:20 | TALSU NSS | - | FKL AO3 | 6-0 |
U8A | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A3 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 8. jūnijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-1 | 11:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL IL2 | 1-3 | 11:20 | FKL IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL2 | 6-1 | 11:40 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 | 12:00 | FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 4-4 | 12:20 | FKL IL2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-1 |
FKL IL1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-1 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-3 |
U9A | VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A4 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 21. Jūnijs | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-1 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 |
FKL AS1 | - | FKL JR1 | 0-0 | 11:20 | FKL KB1 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL JR1 | 1-2 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL KB1 | 1-2 |
FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-1 | 12:00 | FKL JR1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-1 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL KB1 | 3-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL AS1 | 1-4 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-2 | 12:40 | FKL JR1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 | 13:00 | FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-7 | 13:20 | FKL KB1 | - | FKL JR1 | 1-4 |
U8A | VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A4 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 19. Jūlijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL AO1 | 3-0 | 11:00 | FKL AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-0 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-0 |
FKL AS1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-3 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL AO1 | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL AS1 | 6-0 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL AO1 | 2-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 4-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-2 |
FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 | 12:40 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL AO1 | 0-0 |
U8B | VAIŅODE | |||||||
1.laukums | 8B3 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2017. gada 14. Jūlijs | |||||
FKL AS2 | - | FKL AO2 | 1-2 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL AO3 | 7-0 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 0-2 | 11:20 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | |
FKL AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 11:40 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-3 | |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO2 | 1-0 | 12:00 | SALDUS SS | - | FKL AO3 | 4-0 |
FKL AS2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 | 12:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AO3 | 12:40 | SALDUS SS | - | FKL AO2 | 2-1 | |
FKL AS2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-2 | 13:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO3 | 3-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-2 | 13:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AO2 |
U9B | VAIŅODE | |||||||
1.laukums | 9B3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 16. Jūlijs | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 3-0 | 11:00 | SALDUS SS | - | FKL AO | 4-1 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL KB2 | 5-0 | 11:20 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL AO | 1-4 |
SALDUS SS | - | FKL KB2 | 9-1 | 11:40 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 3-2 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS | 0-6 | 12:00 | FKL AO | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 1-1 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL KB2 | 5-1 | 12:20 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO | 2-5 |
SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-0 | 12:40 | FKL KB2 | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 2-3 |
U9B | NĪCA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9B4 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 26. Jūlijs | |||||
FKL JR2 | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 0-1 | 11:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 3-1 |
FKL KB2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 | 11:20 | FKL JR2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-3 |
SK UGĀLE | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 | 11:40 | FKL KB2 | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 0-4 |
FKL JR2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-4 | 12:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 1-2 |
FKL JR2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 | 12:20 | FKL KB2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-6 |
SK UGĀLE | - | FKL KB2 | 6-1 | 12:40 | SALDUS SS | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 4-0 |
U8A | VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 26. Jūlijs | |||||
FKL AO1 | - | FKL IL1 | 0-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 6-0 |
FKL AS1 | - | FKL IL2 | 0-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 |
FKL AO1 | - | FKL IL2 | 2-1 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL AS1 | 1-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL IL1 | 1-0 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL AO1 | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL2 | 3-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL AS1 | 1-0 |
FKL IL2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 | 12:40 | FKL AS1 | - | FKL IL1 | 1-1 |
FKL AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 | 13:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL IL1 | 1-0 |
U8B | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8B4 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2017. gada 28. Jūlijs | |||||
FKL AO3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-1 | 11:00 | FKL AO2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-2 |
SALDUS SS | - | FKL AS2 | 1-3 | 11:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-1 |
FKL AO3 | - | FKL AS2 | 0-7 | 11:40 | FKL AO2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 |
TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-0 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL AO3 | 8-0 |
FKL AO2 | - | FKL AS2 | 1-2 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 3-0 |
FKL AS2 | - | TALSU NSS | 7-2 | 12:40 | SALDUS SS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
FKL AO3 | - | FKL AO2 | 0-4 | 13:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-0 |
U9A | LIEPĀJA, ST. DAUGAVA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 30. Jūlijs | |||||
FKL JR1 | - | FKL IL2 | 3-0 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL IL1 | 3-0 |
FKL KB1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-5 | 11:20 | FKL AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 6-1 |
FKL JR1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-1 | 11:40 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL AS1 | 0-1 |
FKL KB1 | - | FKL IL2 | 2-2 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL IL1 | 0-1 |
FKL JR1 | - | FKL AS1 | 0-3 | 12:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL KB1 | 4-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL IL1 | 2-2 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL IL2 | 0-0 |
FKL JR1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-0 | 13:00 | FKL KB1 | - | FKL IL1 | 3-1 |
FKL AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-0 | 13:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL IL2 | 1-3 |
U9A | LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A6 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 3. Augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL1 | 2-1 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL IL2 | 1-1 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-2 | 11:20 | FKL KB1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-1 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL KB1 | 0-2 |
FKL JR1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-3 | 12:00 | FKL IL1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL JR1 | 4-1 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-3 |
FKL IL1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-1 | 12:40 | FKL IL2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-4 |
FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-3 | 13:00 | FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-0 | 13:20 | FKL JR1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-3 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-0 | 11:00 | ||||
TALSU NSS | - | FKL JR1 | 0-1 | 11:20 | ||||
FKL AS1 | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 | 11:40 | ||||
FKL IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-1 | 12:00 | ||||
FKL AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 | 12:20 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL KB1 | 3-2 | 12:40 | ||||
FKL IL2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-4 | 13:00 | ||||
TALSU NSS | - | FKL KB1 | 2-1 | 13:20 |
U8A | GROBIŅA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A6 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 10. Augusts | |||||
FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 9-0 |
FKL IL2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-2 | 11:20 | FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 6-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-1 | 11:40 | FKL IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 |
FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-6 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-0 |
FKL IL1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 4-1 | 12:20 | FKL IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL2 | 4-1 | 12:40 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-6 |
U9B | GROBIŅA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9B5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 16. Augusts | |||||
VITALITY ACADEMY | - | FKL AO | 0-1 | 11:00 | FKL JR2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-1 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SK UGĀLE | 2-1 | 11:20 | VITALITY ACADEMY | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 1-0 |
FKL JR2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 0-2 | 11:40 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL AO | 2-0 |
VITALITY ACADEMY | - | FKL JR2 | 2-0 | 12:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO | 2-1 |
VITALITY ACADEMY | - | SK UGĀLE | 4-1 | 12:20 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 4-0 |
FKL JR2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-5 | 12:40 | SK UGĀLE | - | FKL AO | 2-1 |
U8B | SALDUS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8B5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 20. Augusts | |||||
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 1-3 | 11:00 | FKL AO2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-4 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FKL AS2 | 3-2 | 11:20 | TALSU NSS | - | FKL AO3 | 3-3 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO3 | 5-0 | 11:40 | FKL AO2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 0-2 | 12:00 | FKL AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-5 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 | 12:20 | FKL AO2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-4 |
FKL AO3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-5 | 12:40 | FKL AS2 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-4 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FKL AO2 | 1-3 | 13:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-8 |
TALSU NSS | - | FKL AS2 | 1-3 | 13:20 | FKL AO3 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-4 |
U8A | LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A7 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2017. gada 23. Augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-3 | 11:00 | FKL AS1 | - | FKL IL2 | 0-4 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL IL1 | 0-7 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FKL IL2 | 3-0 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL AO1 | 0-3 | 12:00 | FKL IL1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-1 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 6-0 | 12:20 | FKL AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-2 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 | 12:40 | FKL IL2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL AS1 | 1-4 | 13:00 | FKL AO1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-1 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
FKL AO1 | - | FKL IL1 | 1-0 | 11:00 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-0 | 11:20 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL AO1 | 1-0 | 11:40 | ||||
FKL AS1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-0 | 12:00 | ||||
FKL IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 | 12:20 | ||||
FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-0 | 12:40 |
U9A | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A7 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 3. septembris | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TALSU NSS | 6-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL2 | 6-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-2 | 11:20 | FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-1 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FKL IL1 | 2-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FKL IL2 | 2-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FKL IL1 | 2-2 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 8-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FKL IL2 | 2-1 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-6 | 13:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FKL IL2 | 2-0 |
FKL IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-1 | 13:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-3 |
U9B | LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9B6 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2017. gada 3. septembris | |||||
FKL AO | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 3-0 | 11:00 | FKL KB2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-5 |
FKL AO | - | SALDUS SS | 0-0 | 11:20 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-1 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 5-1 | 11:40 | FKL KB2 | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 0-4 |
FKL AO | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 2-0 | 12:00 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL JR2 | 4-0 |
FKL KB2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-3 | 12:20 | FKL JR2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-1 |
FKL AO | - | SK UGĀLE | 0-3 | 12:40 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FKL KB2 | 10-0 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
FKL JR2 | - | VITALITY ACADEMY | 0-2 | 11:00 | ||||
SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-2 | 11:20 | ||||
SK UGĀLE | - | FKL JR2 | 2-1 | 11:40 | ||||
SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 5-1 | 12:00 | ||||
VITALITY ACADEMY | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-0 | 12:20 | ||||
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 | 12:40 |