- Ceturtdiena, 26 Marts 2015
U9 | Posms 0901 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | sestdiena, 2015. gada 25. aprīlis | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-4 | 11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-6 | 11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-0 |
11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 7-0 | 11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-7 | 11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-1 | 11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-7 | 11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-6 |
12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-4 | 12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-7 | 12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-4 |
12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-2 | 12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 | ||||||
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-2 |
U9 | Posms 0902 | VENTSPILS, | st. PĀRVENTA | ||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 1. maijs | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 7-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 0-1 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-2 |
11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 2-0 | 11:20 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 4-0 | 11:20 | U9 | PRIEKULE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-4 |
11:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 2-1 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-1 | 11:40 | U9 | PRIEKULE / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-4 |
12:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 3-0 | 12:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-0 | 12:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 12-0 |
12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 5-0 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-0 | 12:20 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 11-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 5-0 | 12:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 0-4 |
U8 | Posms 0801 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2015. gada 16. maijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 7-0 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 |
11:20 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-1 | 11:20 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 3-1 |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-0 | 11:40 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 1-1 |
12:00 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 3-1 | 12:00 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 6-0 |
12:20 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-2 | 12:20 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-7 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 4-0 | 12:40 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 6-0 |
U9 | Posms 0903 | KULDĪGA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 17. maijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 2-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 3-2 |
11:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 2-3 | 11:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 2-0 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 3-2 | 11:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 2-0 |
12:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 1-1 | 12:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 1-2 |
12:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 2-1 | 12:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 4-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 | 12:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 4-2 |
U9 | Posms 0904 | PRIEKULE | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2015. gada 23. maijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 3-0 | 11:00 | U9 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-2 |
11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-0 | 11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
11:40 | U9 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-0 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 1-1 |
12:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 1-1 | 12:00 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 7-0 |
12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-0 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 |
12:40 | U9 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-1 | 12:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 4-2 |
U8 | Posms 0802 | VENTSPILS | st. PĀRVENTA | ||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 5. jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-1 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-3 |
11:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 3-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 3-0 |
11:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 7-0 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 |
12:00 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 2-1 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-1 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 3-0 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-0 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 | 12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-2 |
13:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 3-1 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-1 |
U7 | Posms 0701 | VENTSPILS | st. PĀRVENTA | ||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 7. jūnijs | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 8-0 | 11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-1 | 11:00 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 |
11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 2 | 2-2 | 11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-0 | 11:20 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 3-0 |
11:40 | U7 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-5 | 11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 1 | 0-5 | 11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 2 | 4-0 |
12:00 | U7 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 2 | 8-0 | 12:00 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 1 | 0-1 | 12:00 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 6-0 |
U9 | Posms 0905 | TALSI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2015. gada 8. jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | PRIEKULE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 4-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 0-4 |
11:20 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 0-6 | 11:20 | U9 | PRIEKULE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 3-2 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 0-3 | 11:40 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 4-4 |
12:00 | U9 | PRIEKULE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 4-2 | 12:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 4-0 |
12:20 | U9 | PRIEKULE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 3-2 | 12:20 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 0-5 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-3 | 12:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 6-0 |
U9 | Posms 0906 | VENTSPILS, | st. PĀRVENTA | ||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 12. jūnijs | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 7-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-0 | 11:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-2 |
11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 12-0 | 11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 | 11:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-0 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-2 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-1 | 11:40 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-3 |
12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-2 | 12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-2 | 12:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-1 | 12:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-0 | 12:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-1 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-3 | 12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-1 |
U8 | Posms 0803 | GROBIŅA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2015. gada 13. jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 | 11:00 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 4-0 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 | 11:20 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 0-2 |
11:40 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-4 | 11:40 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 1-2 |
12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-1 | 12:00 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
12:20 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 | 12:20 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-4 |
12:40 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 3-1 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | SALDUS SS | 6-1 |
13:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | DURBE / LRSS | 1-4 | 13:00 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-3 |
U7 | Posms 0702 | LIEPĀJA, | st.OLIMPIJA | ||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 14. jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-6 | 11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 3-1 |
11:20 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 1-2 | 11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-8 |
11:40 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 1 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 2-2 | 11:40 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 0-2 |
12:00 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 1-9 | 12:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-2 |
12:20 | U7 | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-6 |
U9 | Posms 0907 | NĪCA, | RUDES st. | ||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 17. jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 4-1 | 11:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 2-0 |
11:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 4-1 | 11:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 2-1 |
11:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 1-1 | 11:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 3-0 |
12:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 6-1 | 12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 1-4 |
12:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 2-1 | 12:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 7-0 |
12:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-2 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 4-2 |
U9 | Posms 0908 | VAIŅODE | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 17. jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-6 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 2-1 |
11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 6-1 | 11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-0 |
11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-3 | 11:40 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-6 |
12:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 5-1 | 12:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-1 |
12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 0-1 | 12:20 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 2-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 1-2 | 12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 1-0 |
13:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-2 | 13:00 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 4-1 |
13:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-5 | 13:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 2-2 |
13:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 2-1 | 13:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-4 |
U8 | Posms 0804 | TALSI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 19. jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-0 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 4-0 |
11:20 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-0 |
11:40 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
12:00 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 2-2 | 12:00 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-1 |
12:20 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 4-0 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 3-0 |
12:40 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 | 12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 |
13:00 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-3 | 13:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-1 |
13:20 | U8 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 | 13:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-4 |
U7 | Posms 0703 | KULDĪGA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 26. jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U7 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 7-1 | 11:00 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-3 |
11:20 | U7 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 8-0 | 11:20 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 3-1 |
11:40 | U7 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 5-1 | 11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 6-1 |
12:00 | U7 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 | 12:00 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 7-2 |
12:20 | U7 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 4-1 | 12:20 | U7 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 6-0 |
12:40 | U7 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 |
U8 | Posms 0805 | BROCĒNI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 7. augusts | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS / SSS | 1-0 |
11:20 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | JFK SALDUS / SSS | 8-1 |
11:40 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-1 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
12:00 | U8 | JFK SALDUS / SSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-0 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-0 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS / SSS | 1-1 | 12:40 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 |
13:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 1-1 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-1 |
U7 | Posms 0704 | VAIŅODE | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 16. augusts | |||||||||
11:00 | U7 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA-1 | 0-3 | 11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 0-2 |
11:20 | U7 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA-2 | 7-0 | 11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA-1 | 1-5 |
11:40 | U7 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA-2 | 8-0 | 11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
12:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 0-2 | 12:00 | U7 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA-1 | 1-0 |
12:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | FK 1625 LIEPĀJA-2 | 8-1 |
U9 | Posms 0909 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | pirmdiena, 2015. gada 24. augusts | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-2 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 9-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 1-1 |
11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 7-0 | 11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-1 | 11:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 4-0 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 6-0 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 6-0 | 11:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-4 |
12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 5-0 | 12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 | 12:00 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-0 |
12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 1-0 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 5-0 | 12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-3 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | PRIEKULE / LRSS | 3-0 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-3 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-5 |
U9 | Posms 9010 | BROCĒNI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2015. gada 28. augusts | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 2-1 | 11:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 |
11:20 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-6 | 11:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 7-0 |
11:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 3-2 | 11:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 0-5 |
12:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS 1 | 2-2 | 12:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 4-1 |
12:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 4-1 | 12:20 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-5 |
12:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-3 | 12:40 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 3-0 |
U7 | Posms 0704 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2015. gada 5. septembris | |||||||||||||||
11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 6-0 | 11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 0-0 | 11:00 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 2-0 |
11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 3-0 | 11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 0-6 | 11:20 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-9 |
11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | 7-1 | 11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 5 | 2-3 | 11:40 | U7 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-4 |
U8 | Posms 0806 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2015. gada 6. septembris | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-4 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 0-2 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-0 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 1-5 | 11:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-2 | 11:20 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-3 |
11:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 0-4 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-3 | 11:40 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 0-6 |
12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-3 | 12:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | 12:00 | U8 | DURBE / LSSS | - | TALSU NSS | 0-0 | |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | - | GROBIŅAS SC | 1-4 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | 1-2 | 12:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 2 | - | GROBIŅAS SC | 2-1 | 12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS 4 | 0-1 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA / LSSS | - | DURBE / LRSS | 1-0 |