- Svētdiena, 01 Maijs 2022
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVAS REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E1 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 4. maijs | |||||
SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-5 | 16:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 8-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | 4-2 | 16:30 | SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 0-10 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | 8-0 | 17:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 6-2 |
SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 2-4 | 17:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 7-1 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
16:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 2-2 | ||||
16:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 | ||||
17:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-1 | ||||
17:30 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 0-10 |
E/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 8. maijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 11-0 | 10:00 | CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 0-5 |
FA VENTSPILS NR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 1-0 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 4-4 |
CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 1-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS NR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 13-0 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 3-1 | 11:30 | FA VENTSPILS NR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 1-3 |
CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 3-0 | 12:00 |
A/U9 | SALDUS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 8. maijs | |||||
SALDUS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 1-8 | 10:00 | BROCĒNU BJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 4-4 |
BROCĒNU BJSS2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-4 | 10:30 | SALDUS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 9-1 |
BROCĒNU BJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 7-3 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 3-11 |
SALDUS SS2 | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 | 11:30 | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 6-2 |
BROCĒNU BJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 4-7 | 12:00 |
A/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 15. maijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-0 | 10:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 0-7 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 5-1 | 10:30 | KULDĪGAS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 4-4 |
KULDĪGAS SS2 | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-2 | 11:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 0-8 |
SK UGĀLE | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-3 | 11:30 | KULDĪGAS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 3-1 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 3-3 | 12:00 |
A/U8 | SALDUS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 22. maijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-7 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS NR | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 2-4 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS NR | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 2-7 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-0 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-1 | 11:30 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 0-5 |
FA VENTSPILS NR | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 1-7 | 12:00 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 29. maijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | 4-3 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 5-2 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 0-11 | 10:30 | CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 11-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 2-5 | 11:00 | CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | 2-6 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 0-12 | 11:30 | ||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 1-5 | 12:00 | CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 0-4 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 1. jūnijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-0 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 1-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | 5-0 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 1-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS AS | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | 8-0 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-3 | 11:30 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | 5-0 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 7-0 | 12:00 |
A/U9 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A3 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 8. jūnijs | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS2 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 3-2 | 10:00 | TALSU NSS | SK UGĀLE | 7-0 | ||
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | KULDĪGAS NSS2 | 0-1 | 10:30 | SK UGĀLE | FA VENTSPILS AS | 0-7 | ||
LIEPĀJAS FS RP | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-1 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS AS | TALSU NSS | 7-0 | ||
KULDĪGAS NSS2 | SK UGĀLE | 1-1 | 11:30 | |||||
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | TALSU NSS | 1-0 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | FA VENTSPILS AS | 0-4 |
A/U8 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A2 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2022. gada 13. jūnijs | |||||
TALSU NSS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | 1-4 | 10:00 | TALSU NSS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 6-1 |
TALSU NSS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 1-0 | 10:30 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 |
TALSU NSS2 | - | SALDUS SS | 4-3 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | 0-1 |
TALSU NSS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | 3-1 | 11:30 | ||||
TALSU NSS1 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 2-0 |
E/U9 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E3 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2022. gada 20. jūnijs | |||||
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 6-0 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 2-0 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | SALDUS SS | 5-0 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 2-4 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 0-3 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS AS | - | SALDUS SS | 8-1 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 4-0 | 11:30 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 2-6 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 5-3 |
E/U9 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E4 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 22. jūnijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | TALSU NSS | 5-0 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ | 8-0 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-3 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | TALSU NSS | 4-6 |
A/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A4 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2022. gada 18. jūlijs | |||||
SALDUS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 3-2 | 10:00 | BROCĒNU BJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 6-0 |
SALDUS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 0-7 | 10:30 | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 6-2 |
BROCĒNU BJSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 9-6 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU BJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 11-0 |
BROCĒNU BJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 9-2 | 11:30 | ||||
BROCĒNU BJSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 1-6 | 12:00 | SALDUS SS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 8-4 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 20. jūlijs | |||||
DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-8 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 3-12 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 5-1 | 10:30 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 2-4 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 3-7 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-9 |
LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-5 | 11:30 | ||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 1-6 | 12:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-14 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E5 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2022. gada 25. jūlijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 4-1 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 8-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 2-2 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 11-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 7-1 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | 3-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 0-17 | 11:30 | ||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 1-4 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | 8-2 |
E/U9 | NĪCA, RUDES STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E6 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 27. jūlijs | |||||
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 4-6 | 10:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-3 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 3-2 | 10:30 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 6-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 9-1 | 11:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-7 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 3-4 | 11:30 | ||||
DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 4-2 | 12:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | TALSU NSS | 4-2 |
A/U8 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 31. jūlijs | |||||
TALSU NSS1 | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-0 | 10:00 | TALSU NSS2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-1 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS1 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-4 |
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-2 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS2 | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 1-1 |
SALDUS SS | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-3 | 11:30 | ||||
TALSU NSS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS1 | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 0-1 |
E/U9 | SALDUS 2.VSK. | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 3. augusts | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 4-2 | 10:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 11-0 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 | 10:30 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 8-1 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | SALDUS SS | 3-2 | 11:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 1-10 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 3-3 | 11:30 | ||||
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 | 12:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 4-1 |
E/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E4 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 7. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 1-4 | 10:00 | CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS NR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 4-2 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | 4-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 3-0 | 11:00 | CERĪBA TZ | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 2-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 3-6 | 11:30 | ||||
CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 3-0 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 1-2 |
A/U9 | SALDUS 2.VSK. | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 10. augusts | |||||
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 5-3 | 10:00 | BROCĒNU BJSS | - | SALDUS SS2 | 4-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 6-1 | 10:30 | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS2 | 5-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | SALDUS SS2 | 9-1 | 11:15 | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 4-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 6-3 | 11:45 | SALDUS SS2 | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 |
6-3
|
A/U8 | GROBIŅAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A4 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2022. gada 11. augusts | |||||
TALSU NSS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 2-1 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 0-2 |
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TALSU NSS1 | 3-0 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS2 | - | DKSS / FK NĪCA | 3-4 |
FA VENTSPILS NR | - | TALSU NSS1 | 2-3 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-4 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 2-0 | 11:30 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | TALSU NSS1 | 1-3 | 11:30 | TALSU NSS2 | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-0 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E8 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 17. augusts | |||||
SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS AS | 1-7 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 0-3 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS AS | 1-0 | 10:30 | SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 0-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 3-3 | 11:15 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ | 3-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ | 10-3 | 11:45 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | FA VENTSPILS AS | 1-3 |
A/U9 | GROBIŅAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A6 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2022. gada 19. augusts | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | FA VENTSPILS AS | 1-11 | 10:00 | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 2-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 12-0 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 3-4 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 13-2 | 11:00 | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TALSU NSS | 3-3 |
BROCĒNU BJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS AS | 2-7 | 11:30 | ||||
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 14-0 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 |
A/U9 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A7 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2022. gada 24. augusts | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-2 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 2-3 |
SK UGĀLE | - | SALDUS SS2 | 0-4 | 10:30 | KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 1-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS2 | 1-1 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | SK UGĀLE | 14-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | TALSU NSS | 4-3 | 11:30 | ||||
LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | SALDUS SS2 | 4-1 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 5-0 |
A/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 28. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-3 | 10:00 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | TALSU NSS1 | 1-3 |
FA VENTSPILS NR | - | SALDUS SS | 3-1 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | TALSU NSS2 | 0-2 |
DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | SALDUS SS | 3-1 | 11:00 | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 1-0 | 11:30 | DKSS / FK NĪCA | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-1 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
10:00 | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TALSU NSS2 | 0-3 | ||||
10:30 | TALSU NSS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-0 | ||||
11:00 | TALSU NSS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 5-0 | ||||
11:30 | SALDUS SS | - | TALSU NSS1 | 1-1 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E5 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2022. gada 3. septembris | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 0-5 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | CERĪBA TZ | 5-4 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 1-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | CERĪBA TZ | 5-4 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 11-0 | 11:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 1-8 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | 18-1 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS TZ | 3-3 |
CERĪBA TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | 0-7 | 12:30 | FA VENTSPILS NR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | 3-1 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E5 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2022. gada 15. septembris | |||||
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 0-1 | 13:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | TALSU NSS | 1-4 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 3-2 | 13:30 | SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-15 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 2-5 | 14:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 4-5 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | SALDUS SS | 8-1 | 14:30 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 3-5 |
FA VENTSPILS TZ | - | SALDUS SS | 7-2 | 15:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | FA VENTSPILS AS | 0-10 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 6-0 | 15:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | TALSU NSS | 8-0 |
A/U9 | SALDUS 2.VSK. | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 18. septembris | |||||
SK UGĀLE | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 0-5 | 10:00 | SALDUS SS2 | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 2-2 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 3-0 | 10:30 | SK UGĀLE | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 0-15 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | BROCĒNU BJSS | 4-1 | 11:15 | SK UGĀLE | - | SALDUS SS2 | 3-7 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | SALDUS SS2 | 6-1 | 11:45 | BROCĒNU BJSS | - | BROCĒNU BJSS2 | 3-1 |
A/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A9 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2022. gada 25. septembris | |||||
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | TALSU NSS | 6-0 | 10:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 1-11 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-6 | 10:30 | KULDĪGAS NSS2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 9-1 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 8-2 | 11:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 2-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS2 | 1-3 | 11:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | - | TALSU NSS | 6-1 |
FA VENTSPILS AS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS2 | 4-0 | 12:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 3-9 |
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 | 12:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR | 0-13 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E5 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2022. gada 25. jūlijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | ||
LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | ||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 | ||
LIEPĀJAS FS AO2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 11:30 | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 | - | FA VENTSPILS NR | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AO1 |