- Sestdiena, 26 Jūnijs 2021
A/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 4. jūlijs | |||||
CERĪBA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-1 | 10:00 | FC TALSI / TNSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 4-0 |
CERĪBA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 7-0 | 10:30 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 4-2 |
CERĪBA | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 7-1 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 3-2 |
A/U8 | BROCĒNU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 4. jūlijs | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 8-4 | 10:00 | SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | 7-1 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | 7-1 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | SALDUS SS | 5-4 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 4-2 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | 6-4 |
E/U9 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E1 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 7. jūlijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | TALSU NSS | 10-0 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 2-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-3 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 9-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 0-3 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-2 | 11:30 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-1 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 1-1 |
A/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 14. jūlijs | |||||
TALSU NSS 2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 3-0 | 10:00 | CERĪBA | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 6-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-1 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 0-4 |
SK UGĀLE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-4 | 11:00 | CERĪBA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 3-0 |
SALDUS SS 2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 6-2 | 11:30 | ||||
CERĪBA | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 6-0 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-7 |
A/U9 | GROBIŅAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 14. jūlijs | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 3-2 | 10:00 | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-6 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-2 | 10:30 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 4-2 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 3-3 | 11:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 5-6 |
E/U8 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 18. jūlijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-1 | 10:00 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 1-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-1 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 0-3 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-2 | 11:30 | ||||
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 2-1 |
E/U9 | SALDUS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 21. jūlijs | |||||
SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 6-3 | 10:00 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-11 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-7 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-6 | 11:00 | SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 5-6 |
SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-8 | 11:30 | ||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 0-11 |
A/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A3 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2021. gada 23. jūlijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 2-2 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-5 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 6-1 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 2-6 |
LRSS / FK BANDAVA | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | 5-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS RK | SALDUS SS | 1-5 | 11:30 | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 4-0 | 12:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | 8-1 |
A/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A3 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 28. jūlijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-1 | 10:00 | SALDUS SS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 1-5 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-0 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 10-2 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 1-1 | 11:00 | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 5-1 | 11:30 | ||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-1 | 12:00 | SALDUS SS 2 | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 2-2 |
A/U9 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A4 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 28. jūlijs | |||||
SK UGĀLE | - | TALSU NSS 2 | 0-0 | 10:00 | CERĪBA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-0 |
SK UGĀLE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-3 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | CERĪBA | 8-0 |
SK UGĀLE | - | CERĪBA | 0-10 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-6 |
E/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 1. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | TALSU NSS | 5-0 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 1-6 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 6-0 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-5 |
TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-3 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 0-4 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 0-1 | 11:30 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-1 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-3 |
A/U9 | VAIŅODES STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 11. augusts | |||||
CERĪBA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 3-1 | 10:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-4 |
CERĪBA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-5 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 5-1 |
CERĪBA | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-0 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-1 |
A/U9 | BROCĒNU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A6 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 11. augusts | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-4 | 10:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 3-3 |
TALSU NSS 2 | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 3-2 | 10:30 | SK UGĀLE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-4 |
TALSU NSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 6-2 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 4-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 9-2 | 11:30 | ||||
TALSU NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-1 | 12:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 0-5 |
E/U8 | NĪCA, RUDE | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 15. augusts | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | TALSU NSS | 7-0 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 6-1 | 10:30 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 6-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 10-0 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 4-2 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E3 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 18. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | TALSU NSS | 6-0 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 0-0 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 0-1 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 0-7 | 11:30 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-3 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 1-0 |
E/U8 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E4 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2021. gada 21. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-2 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-3 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 2-0 | 10:30 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 3-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-1 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 2-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 2-2 | 11:30 | ||||
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 4-3 |
A/U8 | SALDUS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 22. augusts | |||||
SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 12-0 | 10:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 3-1 |
SALDUS SS | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 2-6 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | CERĪBA | 1-13 |
LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 10-1 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | CERĪBA | 0-6 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 4-1 | 11:30 | ||||
LIEPĀJAS FS RP | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 1-7 | 12:00 | CERĪBA | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 16-0 |
A/U9 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A7 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 25. augusts | |||||
TALSU NSS 2 | - | CERĪBA | 0-4 | 10:00 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 |
TALSU NSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 | 10:30 | CERĪBA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-1 |
TALSU NSS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-2 | 11:00 | CERĪBA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-1 |
A/U9 | SALDUS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A8 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2021. gada 25. augusts | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS 2 | 5-3 | 10:00 | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 0-1 |
SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-6 | 10:30 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 0-5 |
SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-8 | 11:00 | SALDUS SS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-5 |
SALDUS SS 2 | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-4 | 11:30 | ||||
SK UGĀLE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN | 0-11 | 12:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 4-1 |
A/U8 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A5 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2021. gada 4. septembris | |||||
FC TALSI / TNSS | - | CERĪBA | 0-5 | 10:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 3-1 |
FC TALSI / TNSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 0-1 | 10:30 | CERĪBA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-2 |
FC TALSI / TNSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-3 | 11:00 | CERĪBA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 4-0 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E4 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 5. septembris | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 3-1 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-4 |
SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 3-3 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-7 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 4-2 | 11:30 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
A/U8 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A6 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2021. gada 18. septembris | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | 3-0 | 10:00 | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 0-6 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 4-1 | 10:30 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 0-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / FK BANDAVA | 3-0 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS 2 | - | FC TALSI / TNSS | 0-4 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2021. gada 19. septembris | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 2-3 | 10:00 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 1-3 |
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 2-8 | 10:30 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 4-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-8 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS | 3-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JZ | 0-6 | 11:30 | ||||
LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR1 | 1-0 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS JR2 | 3-1 |