- Sestdiena, 04 Jūlijs 2020
E/U8 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E1 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 15. jūlijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-5 | 10:00 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 6-0 | 10:25 | KULDĪGAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 4-0 | 10:50 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 0-0 | 11:15 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 6-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-1 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-4 |
E/U9 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2020. gada 19. jūlijs | |||||
TALSU NSS | - | TNSS SABILE | 0-7 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-1 |
TNSS SABILE | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4-0 | 10:25 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-1 | 10:50 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 | 11:15 | TNSS SABILE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-4 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TNSS SABILE | 0-8 |
A/U8 | SALDUS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A1 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 22. jūlijs | |||||
KULDĪGAS FS 2 | - | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | 5-2 | 10:00 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 |
KULDĪGAS FS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-5 | 10:25 | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-3 |
KULDĪGAS FS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 6-1 | 10:50 | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | KULDĪGAS FS 2 | 3-5 | 11:15 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-5 |
A/U8 | VAIŅODES STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2020. gada 26. jūlijs | |||||
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 0-3 | 10:00 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | 3-4 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | 3-3 | 10:25 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 6-2 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 4-0 | 10:50 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | 9-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-0 | 11:15 | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 4-3 |
E/U9 | NĪCA, RUDES STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 29. jūlijs | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-2 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 9-0 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-9 | 10:25 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 0-4 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 9-1 | 10:50 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 8-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-4 | 11:15 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 6-1 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-7 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-6 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2020. gada 2. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 6-1 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 1-4 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 7-0 | 10:25 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 5-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 10-0 | 10:50 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-5 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E3 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 5. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 1-0 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 | 10:25 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 1-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-1 | 10:50 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-1 | 11:15 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-8 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-0 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 5-0 |
A/U8 | TALSU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A3 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 5. augusts | |||||
KULDĪGAS FS 2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 8-0 | 10:00 | TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-4 |
KULDĪGAS FS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 | 10:25 | SK UGĀLE | - | TALSU NSS | 0-6 |
KULDĪGAS FS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 | 10:50 | SK UGĀLE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-4 |
SK UGĀLE | - | KULDĪGAS FS 2 | 0-4 | 11:15 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
E/U9 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E4 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2020. gada 7. augusts | |||||
TALSU NSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-2 | 10:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TNSS SABILE | 0-3 |
TALSU NSS | - | TNSS SABILE | 1-9 | 10:25 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-3 | 10:50 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TNSS SABILE | 2-4 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TALSU NSS | 4-0 | 11:15 | TNSS SABILE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-0 |
A/U8 | GROBIŅAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A4 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 12. augusts | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | 6-0 | 10:00 | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 1-0 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 5-2 | 10:25 | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-2 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 2-2 | 10:50 | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 4-0 |
SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-5 | 11:15 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-3 |
A/U8 | NĪCA, RUDES STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 19. augusts | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-0 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 3-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-0 | 10:25 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 3-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 7-1 | 10:50 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 1-1 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 1-4 | 11:15 | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 2-1 |
A/U8 | KULDĪGAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A6 | svētdiena, 2020. gada 23. augusts | ||||||
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-4 | 10:00 | SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-6 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-2 | 10:25 | TALSU NSS | - | SK UGĀLE | 7-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 4-0 | 10:50 | TALSU NSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 3-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-3 | 11:15 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SK UGĀLE | 3-1 |
E/U9 | GROBIŅAS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2020. gada 26. augusts | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 | 10:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-4 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-1 | 10:25 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4-0 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-7 | 10:50 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-0 | 11:15 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
E/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2020. gada 30. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 5-0 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 5-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 12-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-3 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 1-0 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS FS | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 6-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 1-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-2 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
A/U8 | LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ. | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A7 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2020. gada 19. septembris | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 3-0 | 10:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | - | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | 5-2 |
LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | 5-1 | 10:25 | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | - | TALSU NSS | 0-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | 7-0 | 10:50 | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | - | TALSU NSS | 2-6 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | 2-3 | 11:15 | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | - | SALDUS SS / LEEVON | 4-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VD/RK | 8-2 | 11:40 | TALSU NSS | - | LRSS / PĀVILOSTA | 3-2 |
A/U8 | BROCĒNU STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A8 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2020. gada 20. septembris | |||||
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | SK UGĀLE | 5-0 | 10:00 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-7 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-5 | 10:25 | SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-11 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-2 | 10:50 | SK UGĀLE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-14 |
SK UGĀLE | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-7 | 11:15 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-4 |
E/U8 | SALDUS STADIONS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E4 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2020. gada 26. septembris | |||||
KULDĪGAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-5 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-5 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-2 | 10:25 | SALDUS SS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 2-0 |
KULDĪGAS FS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 | 10:50 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | 1-3 |
LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | KULDĪGAS FS | 2-1 | 11:15 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-2 |
KULDĪGAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-1 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS VN1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E6 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2020. gada 27. septembris | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | TALSU NSS | 5-2 | 10:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | TNSS SABILE | 2-2 | 10:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-4 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS SABILE | 3-6 | 10:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | TALSU NSS | 13-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-10 | 11:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 4-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | TNSS SABILE | 1-3 | 11:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-5 | 11:40 | TNSS SABILE | - | TALSU NSS | 12-1 |