- Ceturtdiena, 18 Aprīlis 2019
E/U9 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E1 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2019. gada 6. maijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-0 | 11:00 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-0 | 11:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 |
TNSS / SABILE | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-3 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-0 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4-0 | 12:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 |
TNSS / SABILE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 1-3 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 |
E/U9 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E2 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2019. gada 11. maijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 9-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-10 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 6-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-2 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-0 | 12:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 3-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-0 | 12:40 | TNSS / SABILE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-4 |
A/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 12. maijs | |||||
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 0-0 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-5 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-4 |
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-0 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 3-1 | 12:00 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-0 |
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 1-3 | 12:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
E/U8 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E1 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2019. gada 18. maijs | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-3 |
TNSS / SABILE | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-1 | 11:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-1 | 11:40 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 | 12:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 7-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-1 | 12:20 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 7-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-6 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-0 |
A/U8 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 19. maijs | |||||
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-1 | 11:00 | JFK SALDUS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-4 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | JFK SALDUS | 1-3 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-0 |
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-6 | 11:40 | JFK SALDUS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-5 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | 3-1 | 12:00 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-3 |
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | JFK SALDUS | 0-1 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 4-1 |
A/U9 | LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVAS REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 26. maijs | |||||
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-1 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-2 | 11:20 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-0 | 11:40 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-3 |
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 0-3 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-0 |
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-1 | 12:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-4 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 | 12:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-4 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 2. jūnijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 6-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-0 | 11:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-0 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 8-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-0 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 8-1 | 12:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 0-0 | 12:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-1 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2019. gada 5. jūnijs | |||||
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 10-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 5-0 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 3-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-6 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 4-0 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 6-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 1-1 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-4 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-1 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-8 | 12:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-4 | 13:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 2-6 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-6 | 13:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-5 |
A/U9 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A3 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2019. gada 7. jūnijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-3 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 0-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 5-2 | 11:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-0 |
LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 1-1 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-0 |
TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-1 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 1-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 3-1 | 12:20 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-7 |
A/U8 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 9. jūnijs | |||||
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | JFK SALDUS | 3-4 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-1 |
JFK SALDUS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-7 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-2 |
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-3 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-2 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | 3-2 | 12:00 | JFK SALDUS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-3 |
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-4 | 12:20 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | JFK SALDUS | 0-1 |
A/U8 | GROBIŅA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A3 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2019. gada 26. jūlijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-5 | 11:00 | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | JFK SALDUS | 2-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | 2-0 | 11:20 | JFK SALDUS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-2 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | JFK SALDUS | 3-2 | 11:40 | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 4-4 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-2 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS | 6-1 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | 8-0 | 12:20 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E4 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 28. jūlijs | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-1 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 1-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-3 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-0 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 0-2 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-3 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 7-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 0-3 | 12:40 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 | 13:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 1-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-2 | 13:20 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-0 |
E/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E3 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2019. gada 2. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 2-1 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 6-0 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-2 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-1 |
A/U9 | BROCĒNI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2019. gada 3. augusts | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-2 | 11:00 | TALSU NSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 0-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 6-0 | 11:20 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 3-3 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 9-1 | 11:40 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 0-9 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 7-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 8-0 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-0 |
E/U8 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E4 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2019. gada 8. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 2-3 | 11:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-5 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-0 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-4 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 1-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 5-0 | 12:00 | TNSS / SABILE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 8-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-3 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-6 | 12:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-6 |
E/U9 | NĪCA, RUDE | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E2 | 2.laukums | otrdiena, 2019. gada 13. augusts | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-1 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-1 | 11:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 5-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-4 | 11:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 6-2 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 6-0 | 12:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | 2-7 | 12:40 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 6-2 |
E/U8 | NĪCA, RUDE | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E5 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 18. augusts | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-0 | 13:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-4 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-8 | 13:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-1 | 13:40 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-2 | 14:00 | TNSS / SABILE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-1 |
LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-3 | 14:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-6 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 7-1 | 14:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-7 |
A/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A4 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2019. gada 25. augusts | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-0 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 | 11:20 | JFK SALDUS | - | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | 5-2 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | JFK SALDUS | 0-4 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | 4-0 |
TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-1 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS | - | JFK SALDUS | 5-0 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-4 | 12:20 | TNSS / SK UGĀLE | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-6 |
A/U9 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A5 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2019. gada 28. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 | 11:00 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 0-3 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 | 11:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 1-1 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-0 | 11:40 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-0 | 12:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-0 |
FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-7 | 12:20 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 | 2-1 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 |
FA VENTSPILS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 2-0 | 13:00 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | TALSU NSS | 0-1 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E5 | 2.laukums | piektdiena, 2019. gada 30. augusts | |||||
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | 1-4 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-5 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-0 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | 0-8 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 3-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-3 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | 2-1 | 12:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-2 |
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 4-2 | 13:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 | 1-8 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 | 13:20 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-3 |