- Ceturtdiena, 28 Aprīlis 2016
U9 | POSMS 0910 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 8. Maijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 6-0 | 11:00 | U9 | SB OLIMPIJA | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 6-1 |
11:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-5 | 11:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 3-1 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 5-0 | 11:40 | U9 | SB OLIMPIJA | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 5-2 |
12:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS | 1-5 | 12:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 |
12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 7-0 | 12:20 | U9 | SB OLIMPIJA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 7-1 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 | 12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 8-0 |
13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 4-1 | 13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-9 |
13:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 | 13:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 |
U9 | POSMS 0920 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2016. gada 14. Maijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 7-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 |
11:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-1 | 11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2-2 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 7-2 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 6-0 |
12:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-2 | 12:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-2 |
12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-1 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-2 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 | 12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-3 |
13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-0 | 13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-2 |
13:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-0 | 13:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 |
U8 | POSMS 0811 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 15. Maijs | ||||||||||||||
14:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-3 | 14:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-1 | 14:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | UGĀLE | 5-0 |
14:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 9-0 | 14:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | UGĀLE | 1-2 | 14:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-2 |
14:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 8-0 | 14:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 4-0 | 14:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-1 |
15:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-5 | 15:00 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-3 | 15:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-1 |
15:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 4-2 | 15:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 2-0 | 15:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 5-1 |
15:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 4-1 | 15:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-0 | 15:40 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 2-1 |
16:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-13 | 16:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-2 |
U8 | POSMS 0812 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 22. Maijs | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 3-0 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-6 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 6-1 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 5-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | SALDUS SS | X |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-7 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 4-0 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | X |
12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-12 | 12:00 | U8 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0-1 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-2 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-3 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | X | 12:20 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 3-1 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | X | 12:40 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 3-0 | 12:40 | U8 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 3-0 |
13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 1-0 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 10-0 |
U8 | POSMS 0821 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 29. Maijs | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-0 | 11:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 10-0 | 11:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 7-0 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 1-3 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 6-2 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1-6 |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 0-3 | 11:40 | U8 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LRSS / DURBE | 0-2 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-4 |
12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-1 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-1 | 12:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 6-0 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0-5 | 12:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 10-0 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 2-4 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 0-0 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 0-2 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 0-0 |
13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 2-3 | 13:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1-4 |
U8 | POSMS 0822 | VENTSPILS, st PĀRVENTA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 29. Maijs | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 | 11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 0-1 | 11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 0-8 |
11:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 3-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 | 11:20 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | UGĀLE | 2-4 |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | UGĀLE | 0-1 | 11:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 3-1 | 11:40 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 9-0 |
12:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 7-0 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-6 |
12:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-1 | 12:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | UGĀLE | 0-4 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-8 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-2 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 | 12:40 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 1-2 |
U9 | POSMS 0910 | KULDĪGA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 5. Jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 ST | 2-6 | 11:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 |
11:20 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 1-4 | 11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 MI | - | SALDUS SS | 0-2 |
12:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 1-1 | 12:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
12:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 ST | 0-4 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 MI | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 |
13:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 1-4 | 13:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 MI | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-3 |
13:20 | U9 | SB OLIMPIJA | - | SALDUS SS | 4-0 | 13:20 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 ST | 0-5 |
14:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-6 | 14:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 MI | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 ST | 1-5 |
U8 | POSMS 0832 | BROCĒNI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 19. Jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-5 | 11:00 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 1-2 |
11:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 12-0 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 5-1 |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 6-1 | 11:40 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 5-1 |
12:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1-5 | 12:00 | U8 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-2 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1-2 | 12:20 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-1 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 1-2 |
13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | SALDUS SS | 4-1 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 1-0 |
13:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-5 | 13:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 3-2 |
U8 | POSMS 0831 | DURBE | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 19. Jūnijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | 10-0 | 11:00 | U8 | LRSS / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0-7 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 | 11:20 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 |
11:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-2 | 11:40 | U8 | LRSS / DURBE | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-1 |
12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | UGĀLE | 9-0 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | 0-5 |
12:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | UGĀLE | 10-0 | 12:20 | U8 | LRSS / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-5 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | 2-2 | 12:40 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 6-0 |
13:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 0-0 | 13:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-6 |
13:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | 7-1 | 13:20 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 2-2 |
U8 | POSMS 0841 | KULDĪGA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 24. Jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-0 | 11:00 | U8 | LRSS / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 0-2 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-2 | 11:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 5-0 |
11:40 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-1 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 0-1 |
12:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 | 12:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 2-1 |
12:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 5-0 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-3 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-3 | 13:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-3 |
U8 | POSMS 0842 | BROCĒNI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 24. Jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-4 | 11:00 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1-4 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 7-2 | 11:20 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0-9 |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-4 | 11:40 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0-6 |
12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | UGĀLE | 8-0 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-1 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | UGĀLE | 3-3 | 12:20 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-2 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-1 | 12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1-0 |
13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | SALDUS SS | 1-1 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-1 |
13:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 | 13:20 | U8 | UGĀLE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 2-1 |
U9 | POSMS 0941 | BROCĒNI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 31. Jūlijs | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-0 |
11:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 | 11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 4-2 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-0 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2-0 |
12:00 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-4 | 12:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-5 |
12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-1 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 9-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-5 | 12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-4 |
13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-4 | 13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-3 |
13:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | TALSU NSS | 0-6 | 13:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-1 |
U9 | POSMS 0951 | BROCĒNI | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2016. gada 8. Augusts | |||||||||
14:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 | 14:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 11-1 |
14:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-1 | 14:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-0 |
14:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | SALDUS SS | 6-1 | 14:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-0 |
15:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-4 | 15:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 0-4 |
15:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-0 | 15:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-2 |
15:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-0 | 15:40 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-7 |
16:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 | 16:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 5-2 |
16:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 | 16:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
U8 | POSMS 0852 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | 3.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 21. Augusts | ||||||||||||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 5-2 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 1-4 | 11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0-4 |
11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-1 | 11:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 5-3 | 11:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-7 |
11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-9 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-3 | 11:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 4-1 |
12:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | 6-1 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 4-0 | 12:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 9-0 |
12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0-3 | 12:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 4-2 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 11 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0-2 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 5-1 | 12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
13:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 5-0 | 13:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 10 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-5 |
U8 | POSMS 0851 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2016. gada 21. Augusts | |||||||||
14:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-1 | 14:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 3-1 |
14:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-5 | 14:20 | U8 | LRSS / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 0-8 |
14:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 3-1 | 14:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 3-2 |
15:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 5-0 | 15:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-1 |
15:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | LRSS / DURBE | 7-0 | 15:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 4-1 |
15:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-4 | 15:40 | U8 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 0-4 |
16:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 2-5 | 16:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 1-3 |
16:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-2 | 16:20 | U8 | LRSS / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 0-6 |
U9 | POSMS 0961 | LIEPĀJA, st.OLIMPIJA | |||||||||
1.laukums | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2016. gada 29. Augusts | |||||||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | TALSU NSS | 1-0 | 11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 1-0 |
11:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-2 | 11:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 1-0 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-1 | 11:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 5-0 |
12:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 | 12:00 | U9 | SB OLIMPIJA | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 |
12:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 | 12:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0-1 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-1 | 12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 0-4 |
13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-0 | 13:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 |
13:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 0-2 | 13:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SB OLIMPIJA | 0-2 |