U9A      LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA
1.laukums       9A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 30. Aprīlis
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL2 1-6 10:00 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL KB1 5-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL KB1 1-6 10:20 FKL AS1 - FKL IL2 5-0
FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-2 10:40 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL JR1 4-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL JR1 0-7 11:00 FKL AS1 - TALSU NSS 7-0
FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL IL1 2-0 11:20 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 1-5
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL1 1-3 11:40 FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-3
                 
3.laukums                
TALSU NSS - FKL JR1 0-2 10:00        
FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-4 10:20        
FKL IL1 - TALSU NSS 1-2 10:40        
FKL KB1 - FKL IL2 1-2 11:00        
FKL JR1 - FKL IL2 1-1 11:20        
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL KB1 4-1 11:40        
  
        U8A      LIEPĀJA, ST. DAUGAVA REZ
1.laukums       8A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 7. Maijs
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL AS1 1-3 11:00 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FKL IL2 3-1
FKL AO1 - FKL IL1 3-2 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL IL2 0-2
LRSS / FK NĪCA - FKL IL1 1-1 11:40 FKL AO1 - FKL AS1 2-2
FA VENTSPILS 3 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 0-1 12:00 FKL IL2 - FKL AS1 1-2
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL IL1 0-4 12:20 FKL AO1 - FKL IL2 5-1
LRSS / FK NĪCA - FKL AO1 3-1 12:40 FKL IL1 - FKL AS1 2-2
  
        U14 M      LIEPĀJA, ST.OLIMPIJA
1.laukums - U14       U12 M 2.laukums - U12 svētdiena, 2017. gada 7. Maijs
FK LIEPĀJA - TALSU NSS  8-0 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA - FA VENTSPILS  3-0
FK LIEPĀJA - FA VENTSPILS  1-1  12:00 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS  13-0 
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS  0-2  13:00 FK LIEPĀJA - TALSU NSS  3-0 
  
        U9B      LIEPĀJA, ST,DAUGAVA, REZ
1.laukums       9B1 2.laukums sestdiena, 2017. gada 13. Maijs
FK LIEPĀJA KB2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 0-5 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA JR2 - SALDUS SS  2-0
LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA JR2 4-1 11:20 SALDUS SS  - FK LIEPĀJA AO 1-2
FK LIEPĀJA KB2 - SALDUS SS  0-6 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA JR2 - FK LIEPĀJA AO 2-3
FK LIEPĀJA AO - FK LIEPĀJA KB2 6-0 12:00 LRSS / FK NĪCA - SALDUS SS  0-4
FK LIEPĀJA KB2 - FK LIEPĀJA JR2 2-4 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA AO - LRSS / FK NĪCA 3-0
 
        U8B       LIEPĀJA
1.laukums       8B1 2.laukums sestdiena, 2017. gada 20. Maijs
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AO3 6-0 11:00 FKL AS2 - SALDUS SS 2-3
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL AO2 2-1 11:20 LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS 0-3
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AO2 3-0 11:40 FKL AS2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 5-1
SALDUS SS - FKL AO3 6-0 12:00 LRSS / VAIŅODE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-2
FKL AS2 - FKL AO2 3-0 12:20 LRSS / VAIŅODE - BROCĒNU NBJSS 5-2
FKL AO2 - SALDUS SS 0-4 12:40 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL AO3 4-1
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AS2 1-1 13:00 LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO3 5-0
  
        U9A       KULDĪGA
1.laukums       9A2 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 21. Maijs
TALSU NSS - FKL JR1 0-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 7-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 6-2 11:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-2
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-5 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 4-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL JR1 2-2 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-3
TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 4-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3-2
FA VENTSPILS 2  - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-2 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL JR1 2-2
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-4 13:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 4-3
FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL JR1 0-5 13:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-4
  
        U8A      NĪCA, RUDES st.
1.laukums       8A2 2.laukums sestdiena, 2017. gada 3. Jūnijs
FKL AO1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-3 11:00 LRSS / FK NĪCA - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - LRSS / FK NĪCA 3-1 11:30 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL AS1 1-0
FKL AO1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-2 12:15 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FKL AS1 1-4
FKL AS1 - FKL AO1 1-4 13:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 4-1
FKL AO1 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 2-9 13:30 FKL AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 4-3
 
        U9A      BROCĒNI
1.laukums       9A3 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 4. Jūnijs
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL AS1 2-3 11:00 FKL IL1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-2
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL KB1 2-4 11:20 FKL IL2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-5
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL KB1 10-0 11:40 FKL IL1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL AS1 0-4 12:00 FKL IL2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-6
FKL IL1 - FKL KB1 5-3 12:20 FKL IL2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-2
FKL KB1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-7 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AS1 4-0
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL IL1 4-2 13:00 FKL IL2 - FKL AS1 0-6
 
        U9B      SALDUS
1.laukums       9B2 2.laukums otrdiena, 2017. gada 6. Jūnijs
LRSS / VAIŅODE - SK UGĀLE 2-4 11:00 FKL JR2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 0-6
LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 - FKL AO 2-5 11:20 SALDUS SS - FKL KB2 7-0
LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO 3-4 11:40 FKL JR2 - SALDUS SS 0-8
LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 - SK UGĀLE 1-6 12:00 FKL AO - LRSS / FK NĪCA 3-3
LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS 1-4 12:20 FKL JR2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 0-2
FKL KB2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 1-7 12:40 FKL AO - SK UGĀLE 4-6
LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL JR2 4-0 13:00 LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 1-1
FKL KB2 - SK UGĀLE 1-2 13:20 SALDUS SS - FKL AO 2-1
 
        U8B      BROCĒNI
1.laukums       8B2 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 7. Jūnijs
SALDUS SS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 8-0 11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-1
FKL AS2 - FKL AO3 1-1 11:20 TALSU NSS - FKL AO2 0-6
SALDUS SS - FKL AO3 6-1 11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS 2-0
FKL AS2 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 4-1 12:00 FKL AO3 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-4
SALDUS SS - TALSU NSS 9-0 12:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AS2 6-0
FKL AO2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 4-3 12:40 FKL AO3 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-5
SALDUS SS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5-2 13:00 FKL AS2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-5
FKL AO2 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 5-1 13:20 TALSU NSS - FKL AO3 6-0
 
        U8A      KULDĪGA
1.laukums       8A3 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 8. jūnijs
FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-1 11:00 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 3 4-0
FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL IL2 1-3 11:20 FKL IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL2 6-1 11:40 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 2  4-0
FA VENTSPILS 2  - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-5 12:00 FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 4-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 4-4 12:20 FKL IL2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-1
FKL IL1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-1 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-3
 
        U9A      VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9A4 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 21. Jūnijs
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-1 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-2
FKL AS1 - FKL JR1 0-0 11:20 FKL KB1 - TALSU NSS 0-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL JR1 1-2 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL KB1 1-2
FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-1 12:00 FKL JR1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-1
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL KB1 3-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL AS1 1-4
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 1-2 12:40 FKL JR1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  4-0 13:00 FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-2
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-7 13:20 FKL KB1 - FKL JR1 1-4
 
 
        U8A      VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8A4 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 19. Jūlijs
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL AO1 3-0 11:00 FKL AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-0
FA VENTSPILS 2  - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0-0 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3-0
FKL AS1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0-3 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL AO1 0-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL AS1 6-0 12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL AO1 2-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 4-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2  - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-2
FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  4-0 12:40 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL AO1 0-0
 
        U8B       VAIŅODE
1.laukums       8B3 2.laukums piektdiena, 2017. gada 14. Jūlijs
FKL AS2 - FKL AO2 1-2 11:00 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL AO3 7-0
LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS 0-2 11:20 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
FKL AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   11:40 BROCĒNU NBJSS - TALSU NSS 1-3
LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO2 1-0 12:00 SALDUS SS - FKL AO3 4-0
FKL AS2 - TALSU NSS 1-1 12:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-1
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AO3   12:40 SALDUS SS - FKL AO2 2-1
FKL AS2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 4-2 13:00 LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO3 3-2
TALSU NSS - SALDUS SS 1-2 13:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AO2  
 
        U9B       VAIŅODE
1.laukums       9B3 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 16. Jūlijs
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - VITALITY ACADEMY 3-0 11:00 SALDUS SS - FKL AO 4-1
LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL KB2 5-0 11:20 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL AO 1-4
SALDUS SS - FKL KB2 9-1 11:40 LRSS / VAIŅODE - VITALITY ACADEMY 3-2
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - SALDUS SS 0-6 12:00 FKL AO - VITALITY ACADEMY 1-1
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL KB2 5-1 12:20 LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO 2-5
SALDUS SS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-0 12:40 FKL KB2 - VITALITY ACADEMY 2-3
 
        U14 M      VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA
1.laukums - U14       U12 M 2.laukums - U12 pirmdiena, 2017. gada 24.jūlijs
FK LIEPĀJA - FA VENTSPILS 1-1  11:00 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3-0 
FK LIEPĀJA - TALSU NSS 5-0  12:00 FK LIEPĀJA - FA VENTSPILS 6-2 
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 0-1  13:00 FK LIEPĀJA - TALSU NSS 3-1 
 
 
        U9B      NĪCA
1.laukums       9B4 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 26. Jūlijs
FKL JR2 - VITALITY ACADEMY 0-1 11:00 SK UGĀLE - LRSS / FK NĪCA 3-1
FKL KB2 - SALDUS SS 0-8 11:20 FKL JR2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 0-3
SK UGĀLE - SALDUS SS 2-2 11:40 FKL KB2 - VITALITY ACADEMY 0-4
FKL JR2 - SK UGĀLE 1-4 12:00 LRSS / FK NĪCA - VITALITY ACADEMY 1-2
FKL JR2 - SALDUS SS 0-4 12:20 FKL KB2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 0-6
SK UGĀLE - FKL KB2 6-1 12:40 SALDUS SS - VITALITY ACADEMY 4-0
 
        U8A      VENTSPILS, st.PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8A5 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 26. Jūlijs
FKL AO1 - FKL IL1 0-0 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 6-0
FKL AS1 - FKL IL2 0-1 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 2  - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-0
FKL AO1 - FKL IL2 2-1 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL AS1 1-0
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL IL1 1-0 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL AO1 0-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL2 3-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL AS1 1-0
FKL IL2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-0 12:40 FKL AS1 - FKL IL1 1-1
FKL AO1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-2 13:00 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL IL1 1-0
 
        U8B       KULDĪGA
1.laukums       8B4 2.laukums piektdiena, 2017. gada 28. Jūlijs
FKL AO3 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-1 11:00 FKL AO2 - TALSU NSS 0-2
SALDUS SS - FKL AS2 1-3 11:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS 2-1
FKL AO3 - FKL AS2 0-7 11:40 FKL AO2 - SALDUS SS 2-3
TALSU NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-0 12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL AO3 8-0
FKL AO2 - FKL AS2 1-2 12:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - SALDUS SS 3-0
FKL AS2 - TALSU NSS 7-2 12:40 SALDUS SS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-2
FKL AO3 - FKL AO2 0-4 13:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-0
 
        U9A      LIEPĀJA, ST. DAUGAVA
1.laukums       9A5 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 30. Jūlijs
FKL JR1 - FKL IL2 3-0 11:00 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL IL1 3-0
FKL KB1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-5 11:20 FKL AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 6-1
FKL JR1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-1 11:40 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL AS1 0-1
FKL KB1 - FKL IL2 2-2 12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL IL1 0-1
FKL JR1 - FKL AS1 0-3 12:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL KB1 4-3
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL IL1 2-2 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL IL2 0-0
FKL JR1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-0 13:00 FKL KB1 - FKL IL1 3-1
FKL AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-0 13:20 KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL IL2 1-3
 
  U9A LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA
1.laukums 9A6 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 3. Augusts
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL1 2-1 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL IL2 1-1
BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-2 11:20 FKL KB1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-1 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL KB1 0-2
FKL JR1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-3 12:00 FKL IL1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL JR1 4-1 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2  - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-3
FKL IL1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-1 12:40 FKL IL2 - TALSU NSS 2-4
FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-3 13:00 FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-2
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-0 13:20 FKL JR1 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-3
     
3.laukums  
FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-0 11:00
TALSU NSS - FKL JR1 0-1 11:20
FKL AS1 - TALSU NSS 5-1 11:40
FKL IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-1 12:00
FKL AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-0 12:20
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL KB1 3-2 12:40
FKL IL2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-4 13:00
TALSU NSS - FKL KB1 2-1 13:20
 
  U8A GROBIŅA
1.laukums 8A6 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 10. Augusts
FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-3 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 9-0
FKL IL2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-2 11:20 FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 6-2
FA VENTSPILS 1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5-1 11:40 FKL IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-2
FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-6 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-0
FKL IL1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 4-1 12:20 FKL IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL2 4-1 12:40 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-6
 
  U9B GROBIŅA
1.laukums 9B5 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 16. Augusts
VITALITY ACADEMY - FKL AO 0-1 11:00 FKL JR2 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-1
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - SK UGĀLE 2-1 11:20 VITALITY ACADEMY - LRSS / VAIŅODE 1-0
FKL JR2 - SK UGĀLE 0-2 11:40 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL AO 2-0
VITALITY ACADEMY - FKL JR2 2-0 12:00 LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO 2-1
VITALITY ACADEMY - SK UGĀLE 4-1 12:20 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LRSS / VAIŅODE 4-0
FKL JR2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0-5 12:40 SK UGĀLE - FKL AO 2-1
 
  U8B SALDUS
1.laukums 8B5 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 20. Augusts
LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS 1-3 11:00 FKL AO2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-4
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FKL AS2 3-2 11:20 TALSU NSS - FKL AO3 3-3
LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO3 5-0 11:40 FKL AO2 - TALSU NSS 2-2
BROCĒNU NBJSS - SALDUS SS 0-2 12:00 FKL AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-5
LRSS / VAIŅODE - TALSU NSS 2-0 12:20 FKL AO2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-4
FKL AO3 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-5 12:40 FKL AS2 - SALDUS SS 1-4
LRSS / VAIŅODE - FKL AO2 1-3 13:00 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-8
TALSU NSS - FKL AS2 1-3 13:20 FKL AO3 - SALDUS SS 1-4
 
  U14 M TALSI
1.laukums - U14 U12 M 2.laukums - U12 pirmdiena, 2017. gada 21. Augusts
FK LIEPĀJA - TALSU NSS 3-0 11:00 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3-0
FK LIEPĀJA - FA VENTSPILS 2-0 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA - TALSU NSS 6-0
TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 0-1 13:00 FK LIEPĀJA - FA VENTSPILS 6-0
 
  U8A LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA
1.laukums 8A7 2.laukums trešdiena, 2017. gada 23. Augusts
FA VENTSPILS 3 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-3 11:00 FKL AS1 - FKL IL2 0-4
LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 2  3-1 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL IL1 0-7
LRSS / FK NĪCA - FKL IL2 3-0 11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  0-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL AO1 0-3 12:00 FKL IL1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-1
LRSS / FK NĪCA - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 6-0 12:20 FKL AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-2
LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-2 12:40 FKL IL2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL AS1 1-4 13:00 FKL AO1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-1
     
3.laukums  
FKL AO1 - FKL IL1 1-0 11:00
FA VENTSPILS 1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-0 11:20
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL AO1 1-0 11:40
FKL AS1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-0 12:00
FKL IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 2  4-0 12:20
FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-0 12:40
 
  U9A KULDĪGA
1.laukums 9A7 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 3. septembris
KULDĪGAS NSS - TALSU NSS 6-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL2 6-0
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 1-2 11:20 FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  4-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  6-1 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FKL IL1 2-0
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS 2-2 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FKL IL2 2-0
KULDĪGAS NSS - FKL IL1 2-2 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 8-0
FA VENTSPILS 2  - FKL IL2 2-1 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 3 - TALSU NSS 5-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-6 13:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FKL IL2 2-0
FKL IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-1 13:20 FA VENTSPILS 2  - TALSU NSS 0-3
 
  U9B LIEPĀJA, ST. OLIMPIJA
1.laukums 9B6 2.laukums svētdiena, 2017. gada 3. septembris
FKL AO - LRSS / VAIŅODE 3-0 11:00 FKL KB2 - SALDUS SS 0-5
FKL AO - SALDUS SS 0-0 11:20 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-1
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LRSS / FK NĪCA 5-1 11:40 FKL KB2 - VITALITY ACADEMY 0-4
FKL AO - VITALITY ACADEMY 2-0 12:00 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL JR2 4-0
FKL KB2 - SK UGĀLE 1-3 12:20 FKL JR2 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 0-1
FKL AO - SK UGĀLE 0-3 12:40 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FKL KB2 10-0
                 
3.laukums                
FKL JR2 - VITALITY ACADEMY 0-2 11:00        
SK UGĀLE - LRSS / FK NĪCA 2-2 11:20        
SK UGĀLE - FKL JR2 2-1 11:40        
SALDUS SS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 5-1 12:00        
VITALITY ACADEMY - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-0 12:20        
LRSS / FK NĪCA - SALDUS SS 2-3 12:40