E/U8     LIEPĀJA, ST DAUGAVA REZERVES
1.laukums       8E1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 5. maijs
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LFS RK2016 -2   10:00 DKSS / FK NĪCA - LFS AS2016   
KULDĪGAS FS - LFS AS2016 -2   10:25 LFS RK2016  - KULDĪGAS FS -2  
DKSS / FK NĪCA - KULDĪGAS FS -2   10:50 DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LFS AS2016 -2  
LFS AS2016  - LFS RK2016 -2   11:15 KULDĪGAS FS - LFS RK2016   
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LFS RK2016    11:40 DKSS / FK NĪCA - KULDĪGAS FS  
KULDĪGAS FS -2 - LFS AS2016    12:05 LFS AS2016 -2 - LFS RK2016 -2  
 .
 
        A/U9     KULDĪGAS STADIONS
1.laukums       9A1 2.laukums sestdiena, 2024. gada 11. maijs
KULDĪGAS FS - DKSS / FK NĪCA -2   10:00 KULDĪGAS NSS -2 - TALSU NSS 2016  
TALSU NSS -3 - DKSS / VAIŅODE   10:25 DKSS / GSC -2 - SK UGĀLE  
KULDĪGAS NSS -2 - SK UGĀLE   10:50 KULDĪGAS FS - DKSS / VAIŅODE  
TALSU NSS 2016 - DKSS / FK NĪCA -2   11:15 TALSU NSS -3 - DKSS / GSC -2  
KULDĪGAS FS - DKSS / GSC -2   11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS -2 - TALSU NSS -3  
SK UGĀLE - TALSU NSS 2016   12:05 DKSS / VAIŅODE - DKSS / FK NĪCA -2  
 
  A/U8     LIEPĀJA, ST DAUGAVA REZERVES
1.laukums A81 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 12. maijs
LFS RK - SALDUS NSS   09:30 LFS AS - DKSS / PRIEKULE  
SK UGĀLE / SABILE - LFS RK -2   09:55 LFS RK - DKSS / PRIEKULE  
SALDUS NSS - LFS RK -2   10:20 LFS AS - SK UGĀLE / SABILE  
DKSS / PRIEKULE - SALDUS NSS   10:45        
LFS AS - LFS RK -2   11:10 LFS RK - SK UGĀLE / SABILE  
 
 
        U7     LIEPĀJA, ST DAUGAVA REZERVES
1.laukums       1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 19. maijs
LFS AS2017 - LFS RK2017   10:00        
LFS RK2017 -2 - KULDĪGAS FS   10:30 LFS AS2017 -2 - KULDĪGAS FS -2  
LFS RK2017 -3 - LFS AS2017   11:00 KULDĪGAS FS - LFS RK2017  
LFS RK2017 -3 - LFS AS2017 -2   11:30 LFS RK2017 -2 - KULDĪGAS FS -2  
LFS AS2017 - KULDĪGAS FS   12:00 KULDĪGAS FS -2 - LFS RK2017  
LFS RK2017 -3 - LFS RK2017 -2   12:30 LFS AS2017 -2 - LFS RK2017  
 
        A/U9     TALSU STADIONS
1.laukums       1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 26. maijs
SK UGĀLE - TALSU NSS 2016   10:00        
TALSU NSS -3 - SALDUS NSS -2   10:30 SALDUS NSS -3 - KULDĪGAS NSS -2  
KULDĪGAS FS - SK UGĀLE   11:00 SALDUS NSS -2 - TALSU NSS 2016  
KULDĪGAS FS - SALDUS NSS -3   11:30 TALSU NSS -3 - KULDĪGAS NSS -2  
SK UGĀLE - SALDUS NSS -2   12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS -2 - TALSU NSS 2016  
KULDĪGAS FS - TALSU NSS -3   12:30 SALDUS NSS -3 - TALSU NSS 2016  
 
        E/U8     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8E2 2.laukums sestdiena, 2024. gada 1. jūnijs
FS VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS   10:00 LFS RK2016  - FS VENTSPILS 2016  
LFS RK2016 -2 - LFS AS2016    10:30 TALSU NSS -2 - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC  
FS VENTSPILS - LFS RK2016    11:00 LFS RK2016 -2 - LFS AS2016 -2  
TALSU NSS -2 - FS VENTSPILS 2017   11:30 DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC - TALSU NSS  
FS VENTSPILS - LFS AS2016 -2   12:00 LFS RK2016  - FS VENTSPILS 2017  
                 
          3.laukums  
        10:00 DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LFS AS2016   
        10:30 FS VENTSPILS 2017 - LFS AS2016 -2  
        11:00 FS VENTSPILS 2016 - TALSU NSS  
        11:30 LFS AS2016  - FS VENTSPILS 2016  
        12:00 LFS RK2016 -2 - TALSU NSS -2  
 
  A/U8     KULDĪGAS STADIONS
1.laukums A82 2.laukums otrdiena, 2024. gada 4. jūnijs
KULDĪGAS FS -3 - DKSS / GSC -2   10:00 KULDĪGAS FS -4 - SK UGĀLE / SABILE  
SALDUS NSS - KULDĪGAS FS -5   10:30 KULDĪGAS FS -3 - SK UGĀLE / SABILE  
DKSS / GSC -2 - KULDĪGAS FS -5   11:00 KULDĪGAS FS -4 - SALDUS NSS  
SK UGĀLE / SABILE - DKSS / GSC -2   11:30        
KULDĪGAS FS -4 - KULDĪGAS FS -5   12:00 KULDĪGAS FS -3 - SALDUS NSS  
 
  A/U9     GROBIŅAS STADIONS
1.laukums 9A3 2.laukums trešdiena, 2024. gada 5. jūnijs
DKSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS NSS -3   10:00 SALDUS NSS -2 - DKSS / GSC -2  
DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - SALDUS NSS -3   10:40 DKSS / VAIŅODE - DKSS / GSC -2  
DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - DKSS / GSC -2   11:20 DKSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS NSS -2  
DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - SALDUS NSS -2   12:00 DKSS / GSC -2 - SALDUS NSS -3  
 
  E/U8     TALSU STADIONS
1.laukums 8E3 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2024. gada 13. jūnijs
KULDĪGAS FS - TALSU NSS -2   10:00 KULDĪGAS FS -2 - FS VENTSPILS 2017  
TALSU NSS - FS VENTSPILS 2016   10:30 KULDĪGAS FS - FS VENTSPILS 2017  
TALSU NSS -2 - FS VENTSPILS 2016   11:00 KULDĪGAS FS -2 - TALSU NSS  
FS VENTSPILS 2017 - TALSU NSS -2   11:30        
KULDĪGAS FS -2 - FS VENTSPILS 2016   12:00 KULDĪGAS FS - TALSU NSS  
 
        A/U9     SALDUS, 2.VSK.
1.laukums       9E6 2.laukums otrdiena, 2024. gada 18. jūnijs
TALSU NSS 2016 - SALDUS NSS -3   10:00 SALDUS NSS -2 - TALSU NSS -3  
DKSS / VAIŅODE - DKSS / FK NĪCA -2   10:30 SK UGĀLE - DKSS / GSC -2  
SALDUS NSS -2 - DKSS / GSC -2   11:00 TALSU NSS 2016 - DKSS / FK NĪCA -2  
TALSU NSS -3 - SALDUS NSS -3   11:30 DKSS / VAIŅODE - SK UGĀLE  
TALSU NSS 2016 - SK UGĀLE   12:00 DKSS / GSC -2 - TALSU NSS -3  
DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - SALDUS NSS -3   12:30 SALDUS NSS -2 - DKSS / VAIŅODE  
 
  A/U9     VAIŅODES STADIONS
1.laukums 9A5 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2024. gada 11. jūlijs
DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - KULDĪGAS FS   10:00 KULDĪGAS NSS -2 - DKSS / VAIŅODE  
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC -2 - KULDĪGAS FS   10:40 DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - DKSS / VAIŅODE  
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC -2 - DKSS / VAIŅODE   11:20 DKSS / FK NĪCA -2 - KULDĪGAS NSS -2  
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC -2 - KULDĪGAS NSS -2   12:00 DKSS / VAIŅODE - KULDĪGAS FS  
 
        A/U8     LIEPĀJA, ST DAUGAVA REZERVES
1.laukums       8A3 2.laukums sestdiena, 2024. gada 13. jūlijs
KULDĪGAS FS -3 - LFS RK -2   10:00 SALDUS NSS - KULDĪGAS FS -5  
KULDĪGAS FS -4 - LFS AS   10:25 LFS RK - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC -2  
SALDUS NSS - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC -2   10:50 KULDĪGAS FS -3 - LFS AS  
KULDĪGAS FS -5 - LFS RK -2   11:15 KULDĪGAS FS -4 - LFS RK  
KULDĪGAS FS -3 - LFS RK   11:40 SALDUS NSS - KULDĪGAS FS -4  
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC -2 - KULDĪGAS FS -5   12:05 LFS AS - LFS RK -2  
 
        U7     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       7.2 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 14. jūlijs
FS VENTSPILS - LFS RK2017   10:00        
LFS RK2017 -2 - KULDĪGAS FS   10:30 FS VENTSPILS 2017 - KULDĪGAS FS -2  
LFS RK2017 -3 - FS VENTSPILS   11:00 KULDĪGAS FS - LFS RK2017  
LFS RK2017 -3 - FS VENTSPILS 2017   11:30 LFS RK2017 -2 - KULDĪGAS FS -2  
FS VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS FS   12:00 KULDĪGAS FS -2 - LFS RK2017  
LFS RK2017 -3 - LFS RK2017 -2   12:30 FS VENTSPILS 2017 - LFS RK2017  
 
        E/U8     KULDĪGAS STADIONS
1.laukums       8E4 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 21. jūlijs
FS VENTSPILS - LFS RK2016 -2   10:00 LFS AS2016  - KULDĪGAS FS -2  
KULDĪGAS FS - LFS AS2016 -2   10:25 LFS RK2016  - DKSS / FK NĪCA  
LFS AS2016  - DKSS / FK NĪCA   10:50 FS VENTSPILS - LFS AS2016 -2  
KULDĪGAS FS -2 - LFS RK2016 -2   11:15 KULDĪGAS FS - LFS RK2016   
FS VENTSPILS - LFS RK2016    11:40 LFS AS2016  - KULDĪGAS FS  
DKSS / FK NĪCA - KULDĪGAS FS -2   12:05 LFS AS2016 -2 - LFS RK2016 -2  
 
        E/U8     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8E5 2.laukums piektdiena, 2024. gada 2. augusts
DKSS / FK NĪCA - FS VENTSPILS   10:00        
FS VENTSPILS 2017 - TALSU NSS   10:30 TALSU NSS -2 - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC  
FS VENTSPILS 2016 - DKSS / FK NĪCA   11:00 TALSU NSS - FS VENTSPILS  
FS VENTSPILS 2016 - TALSU NSS -2   11:30 FS VENTSPILS 2017 - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC  
DKSS / FK NĪCA - TALSU NSS   12:00 DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FS VENTSPILS  
FS VENTSPILS 2016 - FS VENTSPILS 2017   12:30 TALSU NSS -2 - FS VENTSPILS  
 
  U7     KULDĪGAS STADIONS
1.laukums 7.3 2.laukums sestdiena, 2024. gada 3. augusts
KULDĪGAS FS - LFS AS2017   10:00 LFS AS2017 -2 - FS VENTSPILS 2017  
FS VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS FS -2   10:30 KULDĪGAS FS - FS VENTSPILS 2017  
LFS AS2017 - KULDĪGAS FS -2   11:00 LFS AS2017 -2 - FS VENTSPILS  
FS VENTSPILS 2017 - LFS AS2017   11:30        
LFS AS2017 -2 - KULDĪGAS FS -2   12:00 KULDĪGAS FS - FS VENTSPILS  
 
        A/U8     KULDĪGAS STADIONS
1.laukums 9E4.1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2024. gada 4. augusts
KULDĪGAS FS -3 - LFS RK -2   10:00 KULDĪGAS FS -4 - LFS RK  
KULDĪGAS FS -5 - DKSS / PRIEKULE   10:30 KULDĪGAS FS -3 - LFS RK  
KULDĪGAS FS -4 - DKSS / PRIEKULE   11:00 KULDĪGAS FS -5 - LFS RK -2  
KULDĪGAS FS -4 - LFS RK -2   11:30        
KULDĪGAS FS -3 - DKSS / PRIEKULE   12:00 KULDĪGAS FS -5 - LFS RK