E/U9       LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVAS REZ
1.laukums       9E1 2.laukums trešdiena, 2022. gada 4. maijs
SALDUS SS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-5 16:00 LIEPĀJAS FS JZ - LIEPĀJAS FS AS 8-2
LIEPĀJAS FS RK - DKSS / FK NĪCA2 4-2 16:30 SALDUS SS - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 0-10
LIEPĀJAS FS JZ - DKSS / FK NĪCA2 8-0 17:00 DKSS / FK NĪCA - LIEPĀJAS FS RK 6-2
SALDUS SS - LIEPĀJAS FS RK 2-4 17:30 LIEPĀJAS FS JZ - DKSS / FK NĪCA 7-1
                 
          3.laukums  
        16:00 DKSS / FK NĪCA - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 2-2
        16:30 LIEPĀJAS FS AS - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-5
        17:00 LIEPĀJAS FS JR - KULDĪGAS NSS 3-1
        17:30 DKSS / FK NĪCA2 - LIEPĀJAS FS AS 0-10
 
        E/U8       VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8E1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2022. gada 8. maijs
FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 11-0 10:00 CERĪBA TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 0-5
FA VENTSPILS NR - LIEPĀJAS FS VN 1-0 10:30 FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 4-4
CERĪBA TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS VN 1-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS NR - LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 13-0
FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS VN 3-1 11:30 FA VENTSPILS NR - LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 1-3
CERĪBA TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 3-0 12:00        
 
        A/U9       SALDUS
1.laukums       9A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2022. gada 8. maijs
SALDUS SS2 - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 1-8 10:00 BROCĒNU BJSS - LIEPĀJAS FS RP 4-4
BROCĒNU BJSS2 - TALSU NSS 2-4 10:30 SALDUS SS2 - LIEPĀJAS FS RP 9-1
BROCĒNU BJSS - TALSU NSS 7-3 11:00 BROCĒNU BJSS2 - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 3-11
SALDUS SS2 - TALSU NSS 5-1 11:30 BROCĒNU BJSS2 - LIEPĀJAS FS RP 6-2
BROCĒNU BJSS - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 4-7 12:00        
 
 
        A/U9       VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2022. gada 15. maijs
FA VENTSPILS AS - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-0 10:00 SK UGĀLE - LIEPĀJAS FS AS 0-7
FA VENTSPILS AS - LIEPĀJAS FS AS 5-1 10:30 KULDĪGAS SS2 - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 4-4
KULDĪGAS SS2 - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-2 11:00 SK UGĀLE - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 0-8
SK UGĀLE - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-3 11:30 KULDĪGAS SS2 - LIEPĀJAS FS AS 3-1
FA VENTSPILS AS - LIEPĀJAS FS JR 3-3 12:00        
 
        A/U8       SALDUS
1.laukums       8A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2022. gada 22. maijs
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 - SALDUS SS 1-7 10:00 FA VENTSPILS NR - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - DKSS / FK NĪCA 2-4 10:30 FA VENTSPILS NR - SALDUS SS 2-3
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 - DKSS / FK NĪCA 2-7 11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3-0
FA VENTSPILS TZ3 - DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0-1 11:30 KULDĪGAS NSS - SALDUS SS 0-5
FA VENTSPILS NR - DKSS / FK NĪCA 1-7 12:00        
 
        A/U8       LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS
1.laukums       8A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2022. gada 29. maijs
LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 - LIEPĀJAS FS AO1   10:00 FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS AO2  
FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK1   10:30 CERĪBA TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK2  
LIEPĀJAS FS RK2 - LIEPĀJAS FS AO2   11:00 CERĪBA TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS AO1  
FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS AO1   11:30 CERĪBA TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS RK2  
LIEPĀJAS FS RK1 - LIEPĀJAS FS AO2   12:00        
 
        E/U9       VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9E2 2.laukums trešdiena, 2022. gada 1. jūnijs
FA VENTSPILS AS - LIEPĀJAS FS JZ   10:00 FA VENTSPILS TZ - DKSS / FK NĪCA  
LIEPĀJAS FS AS - DKSS / FK NĪCA2   10:30 FA VENTSPILS TZ - LIEPĀJAS FS JZ  
LIEPĀJAS FS AS - DKSS / FK NĪCA   11:00 FA VENTSPILS AS - DKSS / FK NĪCA2  
DKSS / FK NĪCA - LIEPĀJAS FS JZ   11:30 FA VENTSPILS TZ - DKSS / FK NĪCA2  
FA VENTSPILS AS - LIEPĀJAS FS AS   12:00        
 
        A/U9       TALSI
1.laukums       9A3 2.laukums trešdiena, 2022. gada 8. jūnijs
KULDĪGAS NSS2   LIEPĀJAS FS RP   10:00 TALSU NSS   SK UGĀLE  
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC   KULDĪGAS NSS2   10:30 SK UGĀLE   FA VENTSPILS AS  
LIEPĀJAS FS RP   DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC   11:00 FA VENTSPILS AS   TALSU NSS  
KULDĪGAS NSS2   SK UGĀLE   11:30        
DKSS / GROBIŅAS SC   TALSU NSS   12:00 LIEPĀJAS FS RP   FA VENTSPILS AS  
 
        A/U8       TALSI
1.laukums       8A2 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2022. gada 13. jūnijs
TALSU NSS1 - FA VENTSPILS TZ3   10:00 TALSU NSS2 - FA VENTSPILS NR  
TALSU NSS1 - FA VENTSPILS NR   10:30 KULDĪGAS NSS - SALDUS SS  
TALSU NSS2 - SALDUS SS   11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS TZ3  
TALSU NSS2 - FA VENTSPILS TZ3   11:30        
TALSU NSS1 - SALDUS SS   12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS NR  
 
        E/U9       VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9E4 2.laukums trešdiena, 2022. gada 22. jūnijs
FA VENTSPILS AS   TALSU NSS   10:00 FA VENTSPILS TZ   KULDĪGAS NSS  
FA VENTSPILS AS   FA VENTSPILS TZ   10:30 TALSU NSS   KULDĪGAS NSS  
FA VENTSPILS AS   KULDĪGAS NSS   11:00 FA VENTSPILS TZ   TALSU NSS