E/U9       TALSI
1.laukums       9E1 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2019. gada 6. maijs
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS  3-0 11:00 TNSS / SABILE - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-0
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 1  2-0 11:20 LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  0-0
TNSS / SABILE - FA VENTSPILS 1  0-3 11:40 LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS  1-1
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - TNSS / SABILE  2-0 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS  0-1
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1  4-0 12:20 LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-1
TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS AS2  1-3 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS  1-0
 
  E/U9 KULDĪGA
1.laukums 9E2 2.laukums sestdiena, 2019. gada 11. maijs
FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS  2-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  9-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 - TNSS / SABILE  0-10 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  6-0
FA VENTSPILS 2 - TNSS / SABILE  0-2 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 3 - KULDĪGAS NSS  0-3
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-0 12:00 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS  0-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - TNSS / SABILE  3-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  2-2
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3  1-0 12:40 TNSS / SABILE - KULDĪGAS NSS  3-4
 
        A/U9     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2019. gada 12. maijs
FK BANDAVA / LRSS  - TALSU NSS  0-0 11:00 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS  1-0
TALSU NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  0-5 11:20 FA VENTSPILS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  1-4
FK BANDAVA / LRSS  - FA VENTSPILS  2-0 11:40 LIEPĀJAS FS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  0-2
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS   3-1 12:00 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS  0-0
FK BANDAVA / LRSS  - LIEPĀJAS FS  1-3 12:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - TALSU NSS  3-1
 
        E/U8       KULDĪGA
1.laukums       8E1 2.laukums sestdiena, 2019. gada 18. maijs
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 5-0 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 5-3
TNSS / SABILE - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-1 11:20 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS 4-2
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-1 11:40 TNSS / SABILE - FA VENTSPILS 3 5-0
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-1 12:00 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 7-1
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-1 12:20 TNSS / SABILE - FK NĪCA / LRSS 7-1
FA VENTSPILS 2 - TNSS / SABILE 2-6 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-0
 
        A/U8       TALSI
1.laukums       8A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2019. gada 19. maijs
TNSS / SK UGĀLE - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC   11:00 JFK SALDUS - FA VENTSPILS  
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - JFK SALDUS   11:20 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
TNSS / SK UGĀLE - FA VENTSPILS   11:40 JFK SALDUS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SK UGĀLE   12:00 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FA VENTSPILS  
TNSS / SK UGĀLE - JFK SALDUS   12:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC  
 
  A/U9 LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVAS REZ
1.laukums 9A2 2.laukums svētdiena, 2019. gada 26. maijs
FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 - FA VENTSPILS  
BROCĒNU NBJSS - LIEPĀJAS FS   11:20 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS  
KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 - LIEPĀJAS FS   11:40 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2011   12:00 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
FK BANDAVA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS   12:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS  
KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 - BROCĒNU NBJSS   12:40 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
 
  E/U9     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums 9E3 2.laukums svētdiena, 2019. gada 2. jūnijs
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 3   11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 1  
LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS   11:20 LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1  
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS   11:40 LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 3  
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2   12:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3  
LIEPĀJAS FS AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS   12:20 LIEPĀJAS FS AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 1  
FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS AS2   12:40 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3  
 
  E/U8     LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS
1.laukums 8E2 2.laukums trešdiena, 2019. gada 5. jūnijs
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3   11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT2  
FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1   11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - TNSS / SABILE  
KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS FT2   11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
FA VENTSPILS 1 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1   12:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 - TNSS / SABILE  
KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1   12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2 - TNSS / SABILE  
FA VENTSPILS 3 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1   12:40 LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
KULDĪGAS NSS - TNSS / SABILE   13:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1  
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS   13:20 LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 - FA VENTSPILS 1  
 
        A/U9       TALSI
1.laukums       9A3 2.laukums piektdiena, 2019. gada 7. jūnijs
LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   11:00 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2011  
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS   11:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2011 - TALSU NSS  
LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2011   11:40 FA VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS  
TALSU NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS   12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2011  
LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS   12:20 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
 
        A/U8     KULDĪGA
1.laukums       8A2 2.laukums svētdiena, 2019. gada 9. jūnijs
TNSS / SK UGĀLE - JFK SALDUS   11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS  
JFK SALDUS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   11:20 FA VENTSPILS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC  
TNSS / SK UGĀLE - FA VENTSPILS   11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC  
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - TNSS / SK UGĀLE   12:00 JFK SALDUS - FA VENTSPILS  
TNSS / SK UGĀLE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   12:20 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - JFK SALDUS