E/U9     LIEPĀJA, OLIMPIJA
1.laukums       9E2 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 29. aprīlis
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 1-0 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 0-1
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-1 11:20 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 1-2
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 7-0 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 0-2
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 0-1 12:00 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 5-2
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3-2 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 1-2
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 6-0 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 1-1
 
        A/U9     KULDĪGA
1.laukums       9A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 6. maijs
LRSS / VAIŅODE - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1-1 11:00 SALDUS SS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 6-0
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 6-1 11:20 LRSS / VAIŅODE - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-5
SALDUS SS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5-1 11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0-1
LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS 2-3 12:00 BROCĒNU NBJSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3-0
LRSS / VAIŅODE - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-1 12:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-2
SALDUS SS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 3-2 12:40 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0-1
 
        A/U8     TALSI
1.laukums       8A1 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 13. maijs
TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ 1-1 11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-2
TALSU NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-2 11:20 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 4-0 
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-1  11:40 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-0 
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ 5-0  12:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND - TALSU NSS 0-8 
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-3  12:20 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - TALSU NSS 2-1 
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 5-0  12:40 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ 2-0 
 
        E/U9     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9E3 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 20. maijs
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 3-0
FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 0-2 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 0-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 3-1 11:40 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-8 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-2
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 1-1 12:20 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 0-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 0-0 12:40 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-0
 
        WU14     LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ
1.laukums       WU12 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 20. maijs
FKL/LFS JL1 WU12 - FA VENTSPILS WU12 5-1 11:00 TALSU NSS WU12 - FKL/LFS JL2 WU12 2-1
FKL/LFS JL WU14 - TALSU NSS WU14 3-1 11:45 FA VENTSPILS WU12 - FK TUKUMS WU12 2-0
FKL/LFS JL WU14 - FA VENTSPILS WU14 2-1 12:30 FKL/LFS JL1 WU12 - TALSU NSS WU12 3-1
TALSU NSS WU14 - FA VENTSPILS WU14 2-0 13:15 FK TUKUMS WU12 - FKL/LFS JL2 WU12 4-0
 
        A/U9       TALSI
1.laukums       9A2 2.laukums sestdiena, 2018. gada 2. jūnijs
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-0 11:00 BROCĒNU NBJSS - SALDUS SS 1-6
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2-1 11:20 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - SALDUS SS 1-4
BROCĒNU NBJSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1-0 11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-2
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - BROCĒNU NBJSS 4-0 12:00 SALDUS SS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 3-0
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 4-0 12:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - SALDUS SS 2-6
BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-2 12:40 TNSS / FK LAIDZE - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-4
 
        E/U9     LIEPĀJA, OLIMPIJA
1.laukums       9E4 2.laukums sestdiena, 2018. gada 2. jūnijs
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 2-2 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-6
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 4-0 11:20 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 1-0 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 6-3
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 2-1 12:00 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 1-4
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 1-3 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3-5
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 0-5 12:40 FK BANDAVA / DURBE - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 1-0
 
        E/U8     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8E2 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 3. jūnijs
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 11-0 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 5-0
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) 0-5 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 8-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) 5-0 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 0-4
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 2-2 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 0-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) 3-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 0-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 6-0 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 3-3
 
        E/U8 LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ
1.laukums       8E2 2.laukums trešdiena, 2018. gada 6. jūnijs
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 12-0 11:00 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 0-1
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-1 11:20 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 13-0
FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-7 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 11-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 13-0 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 4-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 11-0 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 3-0
FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 0-11 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 9-0
 
        E/U8     KULDĪGA
1.laukums       8E3 2.laukums trešdiena, 2018. gada 20. jūnijs
FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-0 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2-1
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 5-0 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 6-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 4-0 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 4-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) 7-1 12:00 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-4
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) 9-0 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 4-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-3 12:40 FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-7

        E/U9     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       9E1 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 21. jūnijs
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 4-0 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 0-0
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) 3-2 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 2-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) 1-3 11:40 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 0-2
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 10-0 12:00 FK BANDAVA / DURBE - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 0-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) 2-2 12:20 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 0-0
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-3 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 2-0
 
        A/U8     BROCĒNI
1.laukums       8A2 2.laukums trešdiena, 2018. gada 25. jūlijs
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 11-0 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 2-6
TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5-3 11:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 9-1
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-7 11:40 TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 5-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ 8-1 12:00 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 4-1
BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 7-3 12:20 TALSU NSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 5-2
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ - TALSU NSS 2-6 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND 6-0
 
        WU14       TALSI
1.laukums       WU12 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2018. gada 30. jūlijs
TALSU NSS WU12 - FKL/LFS JL2 WU12 6-0 11:00 FKL/LFS JL1 WU12 - FA VENTSPILS WU12 9-0
FKL/LFS JL WU14 - TALSU NSS WU14 1-1 11:45 FK TUKUMS WU12 - TALSU NSS WU12 2-6
FKL/LFS JL WU14 - FA VENTSPILS WU14 6-1 12:30 FA VENTSPILS WU12 - FKL/LFS JL2 WU12 1-2
TALSU NSS WU14 - FA VENTSPILS WU14 4-2 13:15 FKL/LFS JL1 WU12 - FK TUKUMS WU12 9-0
 
        E/U9     LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS
1.laukums       9E3 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2018. gada 6. augusts
FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 1-3
FK LIEPĀJA IL2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 2-1 11:20 FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 1-0
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 0-0 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA IL2 - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-1
FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 5-0 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-10
FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 4-1 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA IL2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 5-1
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 0-4 12:40 FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-7
 
        A/U9     SALDUS
1.laukums       9A3 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2018. gada 6. augusts
SALDUS SS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2-1 11:00 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-3 11:20 SALDUS SS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3-1
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-2 11:40 BROCĒNU NBJSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2-4
SALDUS SS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5-2 12:00 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1-0
SALDUS SS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 3-0 12:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-1
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 3-3 12:40 LRSS / VAIŅODE - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3-1
 
        A/U8     KULDĪGA
1.laukums       8A3 2.laukums otrdiena, 2018. gada 7. augusts
TNSS / FK LAIDZE - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 4-1 11:00 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA JZ 5-2
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA ND 5-0 11:20 TNSS / FK LAIDZE - FK LIEPĀJA JZ 2-2
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA ND 7-2 11:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 5-0
TNSS / FK LAIDZE - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-1 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA JZ - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 1-7
TNSS / FK LAIDZE - FK LIEPĀJA ND 2-4 12:20 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA JZ 5-2
BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 6-1 12:40 FK LIEPĀJA ND - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 3-3
 
        E/U9       KULDĪGA
1.laukums       9E6 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 9. augusts
FK BANDAVA / DURBE - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 1-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 0-2
FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 4-1 11:20 FK BANDAVA / DURBE - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 1-3
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 1-4 11:40 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-0
FK BANDAVA / DURBE - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-1 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 1-2
FK BANDAVA / DURBE - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 2-2 12:20 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 2-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 1-3 12:40 FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 2-5
 
        U8E     VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA
1.laukums       8E4 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2018. gada 20. augusts
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-2 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA ND - FA VENTSPILS 3 1-2
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-1 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 4-0
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 8-0 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA ND - FK NĪCA / LRSS 0-0
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 3-0 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 1-2
FK LIEPĀJA ND - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-1 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 7-0
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-0 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA ND 7-0
                 
3.laukums                
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 5-0 11:00        
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 5-1 11:20        
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 0-7 11:40        
FA VENTSPILS 3 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 1-3 12:00        
FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-2 12:20        
FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-2 12:40        
 
        A/U8     LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS
1.laukums       8A4 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2018. gada 20. augusts
BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 4-0 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA JZ - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0-7
FK LIEPĀJA ND - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 2-6 11:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1-1
FK LIEPĀJA JZ - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 2-2 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA ND - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-8
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA JZ 6-0 12:00 TNSS / FK LAIDZE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 3-0 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA ND - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0-8
FK LIEPĀJA JZ - FK LIEPĀJA ND 6-0 12:40 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-1
 
        A/U9     VAIŅODE
1.laukums       9A4 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 23. augusts
BROCĒNU NBJSS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3-1 11:00 TNSS / FK LAIDZE - SALDUS SS 1-1
LRSS / VAIŅODE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-0 11:20 BROCĒNU NBJSS - SALDUS SS 1-3
TNSS / FK LAIDZE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-3 11:40 LRSS / VAIŅODE - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3-1
BROCĒNU NBJSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3-2 12:00 SALDUS SS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2-0
BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-3 12:20 LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS 2-3
TNSS / FK LAIDZE - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-3 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5-2
 
        E/U9       VENTSPILS
1.laukums       9E7 2.laukums pirmdiena, 2018. gada 27. augusts
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-2 11:00 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 7-0
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 2-3 11:20 FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 1-3
FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 2-0 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-1
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-4 12:00 FK BANDAVA / DURBE - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-0
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-1 12:20 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK BANDAVA / DURBE 4-1
FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 5-0 12:40 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-1
 
        E/U9     LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS
1.laukums       9E8 2.laukums ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 30. augusts
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 2-1 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 0-1
FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 3-2 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 0-5
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 0-0 11:40 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 4-1
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 1-2 12:00 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 7-0
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 2-3 12:20 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 0-5
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 1-1 12:40 FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 - FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 5-0
 
        U8E     LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ
1.laukums       8E4 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 2. septembris
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-7 11:00 FK LIEPĀJA ND - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 4-0
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 7-0 11:20 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-8
FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 3-0 11:40 FK LIEPĀJA ND - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-4
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 6-1 12:00 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 1-2
FK LIEPĀJA ND - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-0 12:20 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 2-3
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 6-0 12:40 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA ND 1-1
           
3.laukums        
FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-5 11:00
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 0-4 11:20
FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 4-0 11:40
FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-13 12:00
KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-3 12:20
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 5-0 12:40
 
 
        WU14     VENTSPILS
1.laukums       WU12 2.laukums svētdiena, 2018. gada 16. septembris
TALSU NSS WU12 - FA VENTSPILS WU12 6-1 11:00 FKL/LFS JL1 WU12 - FK TUKUMS WU12 1-2
TALSU NSS WU14 - FKL/LFS JL WU14 1-7 11:45 FA VENTSPILS WU12 - FKL/LFS JL2 WU12 3-2
FA VENTSPILS WU14 - FKL/LFS JL WU14 1-7 12:30 FKL/LFS JL1 WU12 - TALSU NSS WU12 7-1
FA VENTSPILS WU14 - TALSU NSS WU14 3-6 13:15 FKL/LFS JL2 WU12 - FK TUKUMS WU12 6-0