- Piektdiena, 30 Marts 2018
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, OLIMPIJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2018. gada 29. aprīlis | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 1-0 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-1 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-1 | 11:20 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 7-0 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 0-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 0-1 | 12:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 5-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-2 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | 6-0 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 1-1 |
A/U9 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2018. gada 6. maijs | |||||
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 1-1 | 11:00 | SALDUS SS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 6-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 6-1 | 11:20 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-5 |
SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-1 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 0-1 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 | 12:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 3-0 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-1 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 |
SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-2 | 12:40 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 0-1 |
A/U8 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A1 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2018. gada 13. maijs | |||||
TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | 1-1 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-2 |
TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 | 11:20 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 4-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-1 | 11:40 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-0 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | 5-0 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | - | TALSU NSS | 0-8 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-3 | 12:20 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 2-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 5-0 | 12:40 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | 2-0 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E3 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2018. gada 20. maijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 3-0 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 0-2 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 3-1 | 11:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-8 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 1-1 | 12:20 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-0 | 12:40 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-0 |
A/U9 | TALSI | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A2 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2018. gada 2. jūnijs | |||||
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-0 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-6 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 2-1 | 11:20 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS | 1-4 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 1-0 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-2 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-0 | 12:00 | SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 3-0 |
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 4-0 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-6 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 | 12:40 | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-4 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, OLIMPIJA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E4 | 2.laukums | sestdiena, 2018. gada 2. jūnijs | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 2-2 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-6 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 4-0 | 11:20 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 1-0 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 6-3 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | 2-1 | 12:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 1-4 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 1-3 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3-5 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | 0-5 | 12:40 | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 1-0 |
E/U8 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E2 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2018. gada 3. jūnijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | 11-0 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 5-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | 0-5 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 8-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | 5-0 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | 0-4 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | 2-2 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | 3-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 0-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-0 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | 3-3 |
E/U8 | LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2018. gada 6. jūnijs | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 12-0 | 11:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 0-1 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-1 | 11:20 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 13-0 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-7 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 11-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 13-0 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 4-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 11-0 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 3-0 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AS2 | 0-11 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 9-0 |
E/U8 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E3 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2018. gada 20. jūnijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-0 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 5-0 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 6-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 4-0 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | 7-1 | 12:00 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-4 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | 9-0 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2011) | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-3 | 12:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS (2011) | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-7 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E1 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 21. jūnijs | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 4-0 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 0-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | 3-2 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 2-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | 1-3 | 11:40 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 0-2 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | 10-0 | 12:00 | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 0-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | 2-2 | 12:20 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 0-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-3 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 2-0 |
A/U8 | BROCĒNI | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A2 | 2.laukums | trešdiena, 2018. gada 25. jūlijs | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 11-0 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 2-6 |
TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-3 | 11:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 9-1 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-7 | 11:40 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 5-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | 8-1 | 12:00 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 4-1 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 7-3 | 12:20 | TALSU NSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 5-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS JZ | - | TALSU NSS | 2-6 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS ND | 6-0 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E3 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2018. gada 6. augusts | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 1-3 |
FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 2-1 | 11:20 | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 1-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 0-0 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-1 |
FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-0 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-10 |
FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 4-1 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 5-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 0-4 | 12:40 | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-7 |
A/U9 | SALDUS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A3 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2018. gada 6. augusts | |||||
SALDUS SS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 2-1 | 11:00 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-3 | 11:20 | SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-2 | 11:40 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 2-4 |
SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-2 | 12:00 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 1-0 |
SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 3-0 | 12:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-1 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-3 | 12:40 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 3-1 |
A/U8 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A3 | 2.laukums | otrdiena, 2018. gada 7. augusts | |||||
TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 4-1 | 11:00 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA JZ | 5-2 |
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 5-0 | 11:20 | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | FK LIEPĀJA JZ | 2-2 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 7-2 | 11:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 5-0 |
TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-1 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA JZ | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 1-7 |
TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 2-4 | 12:20 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA JZ | 5-2 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 6-1 | 12:40 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 3-3 |
E/U9 | KULDĪGA | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E6 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 9. augusts | |||||
FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 0-2 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 4-1 | 11:20 | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 1-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 1-4 | 11:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-0 |
FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-1 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-2 |
FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 2-2 | 12:20 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 2-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-3 | 12:40 | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 2-5 |
U8E | VENTSPILS, PĀRVENTA | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E4 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2018. gada 20. augusts | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-2 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-1 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 4-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | 8-0 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-0 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 1-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-1 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | 7-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 7-0 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-0 | 11:00 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | 5-1 | 11:20 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 0-7 | 11:40 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-3 | 12:00 | ||||
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-2 | 12:20 | ||||
FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 | 12:40 |
A/U8 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 8A4 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2018. gada 20. augusts | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 4-0 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA JZ | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 0-7 |
FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 2-6 | 11:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 1-1 |
FK LIEPĀJA JZ | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 2-2 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-8 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA JZ | 6-0 | 12:00 | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 3-0 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 0-8 |
FK LIEPĀJA JZ | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 6-0 | 12:40 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-1 |
A/U9 | VAIŅODE | |||||||
1.laukums | 9A4 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 23. augusts | |||||
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-1 | 11:00 | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | SALDUS SS | 1-1 |
LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-0 | 11:20 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-3 |
TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-3 | 11:40 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-1 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 3-2 | 12:00 | SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-0 |
BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-3 | 12:20 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 |
TNSS / FK LAIDZE | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-3 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-2 |
E/U9 | VENTSPILS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E7 | 2.laukums | pirmdiena, 2018. gada 27. augusts | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 | 11:00 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 7-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 2-3 | 11:20 | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 1-3 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 2-0 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-1 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-4 | 12:00 | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-1 | 12:20 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK BANDAVA / DURBE | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 5-0 | 12:40 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-1 |
E/U9 | LIEPĀJA, RAIŅA PARKS | |||||||
1.laukums | 9E8 | 2.laukums | ceturtdiena, 2018. gada 30. augusts | |||||
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | 2-1 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 0-1 |
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 3-2 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 0-5 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 0-0 | 11:40 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | 4-1 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | 1-2 | 12:00 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | 7-0 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 (2010) | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | 2-3 | 12:20 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL1 | 0-5 |
FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-1 | 12:40 | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS IL2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA/LFS AO2 | 5-0 |
U8E | LIEPĀJA, DAUGAVA REZ | |||||||
1.laukums | 8E4 | 2.laukums | svētdiena, 2018. gada 2. septembris | |||||
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-7 | 11:00 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | 4-0 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | 7-0 | 11:20 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-8 |
FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 3-0 | 11:40 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-4 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 6-1 | 12:00 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 |
FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 | 12:20 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 2-3 |
FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-0 | 12:40 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 1-1 |
3.laukums | ||||||||
FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-5 | 11:00 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 0-4 | 11:20 | ||||
FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-0 | 11:40 | ||||
FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-13 | 12:00 | ||||
KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-3 | 12:20 | ||||
FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS 2 | 5-0 | 12:40 |