- Pirmdiena, 11 Novembris 2019
U8E | 8E1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SALDUS VSK | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. novembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 3-0 |
11:25 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 |
11:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-1 |
12:15 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-0 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-1 |
13:05 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-6 |
U9A | 9A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS SHP | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 1. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-1 |
11:25 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-5 |
11:50 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-3 |
12:15 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-1 |
12:40 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-2 |
13:05 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 3-0 |
U9E | 9E1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCAS SH | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 8. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 5-1 |
11:25 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 3-1 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 5-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 0-3 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-5 |
13:05 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-0 |
13:30 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 1-1 |
13:55 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 0-1 |
14:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-3 |
U8E | 8E2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅAS SC | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 8. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-4 |
11:25 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-8 |
11:50 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 1-0 |
12:15 | U8 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-12 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-0 |
13:05 | U8 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | 5-0 |
U8A | 8A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS HP | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 15. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4-6 |
11:25 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 |
11:50 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-10 |
12:15 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 |
4-2
|
12:40 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 9-0 |
13:05 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | TALSU NSS | 0-7 |
13:30 | U8 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-5 |
13:55 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4-8 |
14:20 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 1-1 |
U9A | 9A2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅAS SC | ||
piektdiena, 2020. gada 3. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 4-0 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-1 |
11:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 3-1 |
12:15 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-2 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 4-0 |
13:05 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-2 |
U8A | 8A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | TALSU 2.VSK | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 12. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 4-4 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-2 |
11:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 5-0 |
12:15 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-6 |
12:40 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-7 |
13:05 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-13 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-3 |
13:55 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 8-0 |
14:20 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | TALSU NSS | 2-2 |
U9E | 9E2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 19. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 1-0 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-1 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 7-0 |
12:15 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-7 |
12:40 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-1 |
13:05 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-6 |
13:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 10-0 |
13:55 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 11-0 |
14:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 3-5 |
U8A | 8A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGAS SH | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 2. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-8 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 |
11:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 5-0 |
12:15 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-4 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 6-0 |
13:05 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-9 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
13:55 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 3-0 |
U9A | 9A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
sestdiena, 2020. gada 8. februāris | |||||
10:00 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 4-4 |
10:25 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-1 |
10:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 4-0 |
11:15 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 2-5 |
11:40 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-7 |
12:05 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-10 |
U9E | 9E3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGAS SH | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 9. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-0 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 0-0 |
12:15 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-2 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 8-1 |
13:05 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
13:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT1 | 2-4 |
13:55 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 10-0 |
U8E | 8E3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 16. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-2 |
11:25 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-1 |
11:50 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-2 |
12:15 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-2 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-0 |
13:05 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | 0-0 |
U9A | 9A4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | PRIEKULES SH | ||
sestdiena, 2020. gada 22. februāris | |||||
10:30 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-4 |
11:00 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | 0-3 |
11:30 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS FT2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-4 |
11:55 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-3 |
12:20 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 3-1 |
12:45 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-1 |
U8A | 8A4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 1. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 10-1 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 6-0 |
11:50 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | - | TALSU NSS | 5-3 |
12:15 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 7-1 |
12:40 | U8 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | TALSU NSS | 0-7 |
13:05 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS RK | 3-3 |
13:30 | U8 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-4 |
13:55 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 2-3 |
U8E | 8E4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS PH | ||
svētdiena, 2020. gada 8. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 7-0 |
11:25 | U8 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | 2-6 |
11:50 | U8 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-4 |
12:15 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | 5-2 |
12:40 | U8 | SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-0 |
13:05 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 5-0 |