- Svētdiena, 18 Novembris 2018
U9A | 9A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | TALSU 2.VSK | ||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 1. decembris | |||||
10:00 | U9 | TNSS / SABILE | - | TALSU NSS | 9-0 |
10:25 | U9 | TNSS / SABILE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-3 |
10:50 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 1-5 |
11:15 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
11:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 3-1 |
12:05 | U9 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 6-3 |
U9E | 9A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCAS SH | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 2. decembris | |||||
12:00 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-0 |
12:25 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-1 |
12:50 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-5 |
13:15 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-0 |
13:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-1 |
14:05 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-0 |
U8E | 8E1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 8. decembris | |||||
09:30 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-3 |
09:55 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 5-2 |
10:20 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-5 |
10:45 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-7 |
11:10 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-3 |
11:35 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-3 |
12:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-1 |
12:25 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-5 |
U8A | 8A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SALDUS ĢIMNĀZIJA | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 9. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-11 |
11:25 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-5 |
11:50 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-2 |
12:15 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-6 |
12:40 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TALSU NSS | 7-5 |
13:05 | U8 | TNSS / SABILE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 10-0 |
13:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS | 6-1 |
13:55 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-3 |
U9E | 9E2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS PH | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 16. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-2 |
11:25 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-1 |
11:50 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-3 |
12:15 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-5 |
12:40 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 9-0 |
13:05 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-7 |
13:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-4 |
13:55 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-1 |
14:20 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 |
U9/A | 9A2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGAS SH | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 5. janvāris | |||||
12:10 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-2 |
12:35 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | TALSU NSS | 2-1 |
13:00 | U9 | TNSS / SABILE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 1-0 |
13:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 5-0 |
13:50 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 0-2 |
14:15 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-4 |
14:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-5 |
15:05 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 1-6 |
U9/A | 9A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
U8/A | 8A2 | ||||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 19. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 1-2 |
11:25 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-3 |
11:50 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 1-5 |
12:15 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 0-3 |
12:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-1 |
13:05 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 1-4 |
13:30 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 |
13:55 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | JFK SALDUS | 1-2 |
14:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 6-0 |
14:45 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 2-2 |
15:10 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | JFK SALDUS | 1-2 |
15:35 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-8 |
16:00 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | TALSU NSS | 4-3 |
16:25 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-14 |
U9/A | 9A4 | Spēles laiks 2 x 15' | TALSU V.ĢIMN. | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 27. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-2 |
11:25 | U9 | TNSS / SABILE | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 4-0 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-4 |
12:15 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 2-1 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-3 |
13:05 | U9 | TNSS / SABILE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
13:30 | U9 | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 3-1 |
13:55 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-2 |
14:20 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-3 |
U9/E | 9E3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJAS OC | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 2. februāris | |||||
12:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 1-1 |
13:15 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-2 |
13:40 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-1 |
14:05 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-0 |
14:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 3-1 |
14:55 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 10-0 |
U8A | 8A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGAS SH | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 9. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | TNSS / SABILE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 7-0 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 8-1 |
11:50 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | JFK SALDUS | 1-4 |
12:15 | U8 | TNSS / SABILE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 6-1 |
12:40 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | JFK SALDUS | 0-3 |
13:05 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 7-0 |
13:30 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-10 |
13:55 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS | 6-1 |
U8E | 8E2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS PH | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 10. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-1 |
11:25 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
11:50 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-1 |
12:15 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 5-0 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 1-2 |
13:05 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-1 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 |
13:55 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 3-1 |
U8/E | 8E3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCAS SH | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 17. februāris | |||||
12:10 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 |
12:35 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-6 |
13:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-3 |
13:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-4 |
13:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-2 |
14:15 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-1 |
14:40 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-3 |
15:05 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 4-3 |
U9A | 9A5 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | PRIEKULES SH | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 23. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 0-5 |
11:25 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 0-4 |
11:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 1-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 0-3 |
12:40 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-5 |
13:05 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 6-1 |
13:30 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 2-5 |
13:55 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FK BANDAVA / LRSS | 1-3 |
14:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-6 |
U9E | 9E4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS PH | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-3 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-5 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-1 |
12:15 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
13:05 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 9-0 |
U8A | 8A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | TALSU 2.VSK | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 16. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-7 |
11:25 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-5 |
11:50 | U8 | TNSS / SABILE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 6-1 |
12:15 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 7-1 |
13:05 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-11 |
13:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS | 7-0 |
13:55 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-2 |
U9E | 9E4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGAS NSS | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 17. marts | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-2 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 1-1 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 6-0 |
12:15 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-3 |
12:40 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-6 |
13:05 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-1 |
13:30 | U9 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-5 |
13:55 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 7-1 |
14:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
U9/A | 9A6 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS PH | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 23. marts | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-3 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 4-0 |
11:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 3-2 |
12:15 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | TALSU NSS | 2-0 |
12:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | 1-0 |
13:05 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-3 |
13:30 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | TALSU NSS | 1-0 |
13:55 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 3 | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-2 |
14:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 6-1 |
U8E | 8E4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGAS SH | ||
svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-2 |
11:25 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
11:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-1 |
12:15 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 2-0 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 0-1 |
13:05 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-1 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 |
13:55 | U8 | LIEPĀJAS FS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-1 |
U8A | 8A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SABILES SC | ||
sestdiena, 2019. gada 16. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 1-7 |
11:25 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-5 |
11:50 | U8 | TNSS / SABILE | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 6-1 |
12:15 | U8 | JFK SALDUS | - | TALSU NSS | 5-1 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 7-1 |
13:05 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | TNSS / SABILE | 0-11 |
13:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | JFK SALDUS | 7-0 |
13:55 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | LIEPĀJAS FS | 0-2 |