- Ceturtdiena, 16 Novembris 2017
U9A | 9A2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅAS SC | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 26. novembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 6-1 |
11:25 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 1-0 |
11:50 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 1-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 0-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-7 |
13:05 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 4-1 |
13:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-0 |
13:55 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 1-3 |
14:20 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 1-0 |
U9B | 9B1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VAIŅODE | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 3. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO3 | 5-1 |
11:25 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-9 |
11:50 | U9 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO3 | - | SALDUS SS | 0-6 |
12:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO3 | 1-0 |
13:05 | U9 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | SALDUS SS | 1-2 |
U8 | 801 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 10. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
11:25 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 8-0 |
11:50 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1-8 |
12:15 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-3 |
12:40 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS | 1-8 |
13:05 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2-1 |
13:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA AS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 10-0 |
13:55 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-5 |
14:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS | 2-1 |
U9B | 9B2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | TALSI | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 17. decembris | |||||
13:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS |
0-2
|
13:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 2-3 |
13:50 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-1 |
14:15 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 4-4 |
14:40 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 9-1 |
15:05 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-4 |
U9A | 9A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅA | ||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 20. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 2-0 |
11:25 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 1-7 |
11:50 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 2-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-2 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 4-1 |
13:05 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 3-0 |
13:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | 4-1 |
13:55 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | 2-0 |
U9A | 9A4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 21. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-1 |
11:25 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 4-1 |
11:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 1-3 |
12:15 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 2-2 |
12:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-8 |
13:05 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 0-2 |
13:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 6-0 |
13:55 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 0-3 |
14:20 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-2 |
U8 | 802 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGA | ||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 27. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-11 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-2 |
11:50 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 |
12:15 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-2 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA ND | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0-6 |
13:05 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-0 |
13:30 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-6 |
13:55 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 9-1 |
14:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-1 |
U9A | 9A5 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGA | ||
U9B | 9B3 | ||||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 17. februāris | |||||
10:00 | U9A | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0-8 |
10:25 | U9A | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 1-0 |
10:50 | U9A | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-4 |
11:15 | U9A | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 8-1 |
11:40 | U9A | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-4 |
12:05 | U9A | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-1 |
12:30 | U9A | FA VENTSPILS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 3-0 |
12:55 | U9A | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 6-0 |
13:20 | U9B | FK LIEPĀJA AO3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 3-5 |
13:45 | U9A | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-3 |
14:10 | U9B | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO3 | 1-2 |
14:35 | U9B | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AO3 | 2-2 |
15:00 | U9B | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-1 |
15:25 | U9B | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-0 |
15:50 | U9B | TALSU NSS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 0-1 |
U9A | 9A6 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCA | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 18. februāris | |||||
14:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 2-0 |
14:25 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 2-0 |
14:50 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 1-3 |
15:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-1 |
15:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 1-2 |
16:05 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 2-0 |
16:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 2-2 |
16:55 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 0-1 |
U8 | 803 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJA | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 25. februāris | |||||
10:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA AS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 8-0 |
10:25 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 1-4 |
10:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 3-0 |
11:15 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA AS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 14-0 |
11:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 5-0 |
12:05 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-3 |
12:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS | 0-4 |
12:55 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 5-1 |
U9A | 9A7 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅA | ||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 17. marts | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 11-0 |
11:25 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / FK NĪCA | 2-0 |
11:50 | U9 | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-5 |
12:15 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 6-2 |
12:40 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 |
13:05 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 9-0 |
13:30 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-1 |
13:55 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1-4 |
14:20 | U9 | LRSS / FK NĪCA | - | LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC | 7-0 |
U9A | 9A8 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJA | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 18. marts | |||||
10:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | 1-1 |
10:25 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 0-2 |
10:50 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 0-1 |
11:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 1-5 |
11:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 1-2 |
12:05 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 0-5 |
12:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL2 | 0-6 |
12:55 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AS1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA IL1 | 0-3 |
13:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA AO2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS2 | 0-2 |
U9B | 9B4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SALDUS | ||
svētdiena, 2018. gada 18. marts | |||||
11:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 6-0 |
11:25 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | LRSS / VAIŅODE | 2-1 |
11:50 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-3 |
12:15 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-1 |
12:40 | U9 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-2 |
13:05 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-0 |
13:30 | U9 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | TALSU NSS | 0-1 |
13:55 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-1 |
14:20 | U9 | LRSS / VAIŅODE | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 3-0 |
U8 | 804 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGA | ||
sestdiena, 2018. gada 24. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS | 4-1 |
11:50 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 7-0 |
12:15 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS | 0-2 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS | 0-3 |
13:05 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 12-0 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS | - | FK LIEPĀJA AS | 4-0 |
13:55 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA ND | 3-2 |
14:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS | 2-1 |