- Pirmdiena, 07 Novembris 2016
U8A | 8A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅA | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 4. Decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 2-0 |
11:25 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 3-0 |
11:50 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 4-0 |
12:15 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 2-0 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 3-0 |
13:05 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 3-0 |
13:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 3-0 |
13:55 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 2-0 |
14:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 3-0 |
U8B | 8B1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VAIŅODE | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 4. Decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | 6-2 |
11:25 | U8 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | 1-2 |
11:50 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
12:15 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-2 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
13:05 | U8 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | 2-3 |
13:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4-2 |
13:55 | U8 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1-8 |
U9B | 9B1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCA | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 18. Decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | 1-0 |
11:25 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 1-2 |
11:50 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | - | SALDUS SS | 1-2 |
12:15 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 4-1 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-11 |
13:05 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-1 |
13:30 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | SK UGĀLE | 0-7 |
13:55 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 1-8 |
14:20 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | - | SK UGĀLE | 0-4 |
14:45 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-2 |
15:10 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | SK UGĀLE | 2-3 |
U9A | 9A1 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SABILE | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 18. Decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-2 |
11:25 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2-0 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 1-5 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | - | TALSU NSS | 5-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 1-4 |
13:05 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-2 |
13:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | 0-7 |
13:55 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 1-1 |
U9A | 9A2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGA | ||
piektdiena, 2016. gada 30. Decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2-4 |
11:25 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-6 |
11:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 0-4 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1-2 |
12:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 4-0 |
13:05 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-2 |
13:30 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | 5-0 |
13:55 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 1-3 |
U8A | 8A2 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS | ||
U8B | 8B2 | svētdiena, 2017. gada 15. Janvāris | |||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-3 |
11:25 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-2 |
11:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu | 3-1 |
12:15 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 4-1 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu | 5-1 |
13:05 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-0 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu | 1-4 |
13:55 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu | 3-3 |
14:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 0-0 |
14:45 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 3-1 |
15:10 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 3-2 |
15:35 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 1-0 |
16:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-5 |
16:25 | U8 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | TNSS / FK LAIDZE | 3-1 |
U9A | 9A4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | GROBIŅA | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 22. Janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 2-2 |
11:25 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 3-1 |
11:50 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 0-2 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | - | DURBE / LRSS | 1-1 |
12:40 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 1-3 |
13:05 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 5-0 |
13:30 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | 3-3 |
13:55 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 2-3 |
U9A | 9A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | VENTSPILS | ||
U9B | 9B2 | svētdiena, 2017. gada 22. Janvāris | |||
11:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 1-1 |
11:25 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-5 |
11:50 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | 0-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-4 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-2 |
13:05 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-3 |
13:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | 2-0 |
13:55 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | 8-1 |
14:20 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | 6-2 |
14:45 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | - | SK UGĀLE | 1-1 |
15:10 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | 6-0 |
15:35 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | - | SK UGĀLE | 3-1 |
U8A | 8A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJA | ||
sestdiena, 2017. gada 4. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 0-2 |
11:25 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 3-1 |
11:50 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu | 3-2 |
12:15 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 2-2 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3-3 |
13:05 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu | 0-4 |
13:30 | U8 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3-1 |
13:55 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1-4 |
14:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 4-0 |
14:45 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0-9 |
15:10 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0-0 |
U8B | 8A3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCA | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 5. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 3-0 |
11:25 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | - | SALDUS SS | 0-6 |
11:50 | U8 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 3-2 |
12:15 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-2 |
12:40 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | - | TALSU NSS | 0-0 |
13:05 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 4-1 |
13:30 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | 1-0 |
13:55 | U8 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 0-0 |
14:20 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | 2-0 |
14:45 | U8 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 11-0 |
15:10 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | 1-0 |
U9B | 9B3 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | PRIEKULE | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 12. Februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | - | SALDUS SS | 1-5 |
11:25 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2-2 |
11:50 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | 1-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 4-0 |
12:40 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | 0-2 |
13:05 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 0-4 |
13:30 | U9 | FK NĪCA / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re | 2-0 |
13:55 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo | 0-3 |
U9A | 9A5 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SABILE | ||
sestdiena, 2017. gada 25. Februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-2 |
11:25 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0-10 |
11:50 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 2-1 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | - | TALSU NSS | 1-1 |
12:40 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 5-1 |
13:05 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0-2 |
13:30 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | 4-1 |
13:55 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 1-0 |
U9A | 9A6 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | LIEPĀJA | ||
svētdiena, 2017. gada 26. Februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 2-0 |
11:25 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | 0-6 |
11:50 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 3-2 |
12:15 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | DURBE / LRSS | 2-2 |
12:40 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 7-1 |
13:05 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 1-9 |
13:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 St | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | 4-1 |
13:55 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 0-6 |
U8A | 8A4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | KULDĪGA | ||
pirmdiena, 2017. gada 13. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | 1-1 |
11:25 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 1-1 |
11:50 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | 0-2 |
12:15 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 6-2 |
12:40 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5-0 |
13:05 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 4-0 |
13:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot | 0-2 |
13:55 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 St | 0-2 |
14:20 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 1-3 |
U8B | 8B4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | TALSI | ||
otrdiena, 2017. gada 14. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | - | SALDUS SS | 1-5 |
11:25 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 2-2 |
11:50 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | 4-2 |
12:15 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | - | TALSU NSS | 0-4 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | 2-2 |
13:05 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2-4 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot | 3-1 |
13:55 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot | 2-2 |
U9A | 9A7 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | SALDUS | ||
U9B | 9B4 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 16. marts | ||
11:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-2 |
11:25 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1-4 |
11:50 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 5-0 |
12:15 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1-10 |
12:40 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | DURBE / LRSS | 4-2 |
13:05 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 12-0 |
13:30 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | SK UGĀLE | 3-3 |
13:55 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 0-3 |
14:20 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | SK UGĀLE | 4-0 |
14:45 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 3 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1-2 |
15:10 | U9 | VAIŅODE / LRSS | - | SALDUS SS | 0-8 |
15:35 | U9 | SK UGĀLE | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 5-4 |
16:00 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 3 | 5-0 |
16:25 | U9 | SK UGĀLE | - | VAIŅODE / LRSS | 7-1 |
16:50 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 3-1 |
U9A | 9A8 | Spēles laiks 1 x 20' | NĪCA | ||
piektdiena, 2017. gada 17. marts | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 5-1 |
11:25 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | 0-6 |
11:50 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 5-1 |
12:15 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2-3 |
12:40 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | 0-2 |
13:05 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | 1-6 |
13:30 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re | 1-6 |
13:55 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 7-3 |
14:20 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo | 2-2 |