- Sestdiena, 21 Novembris 2015
U9 | 911 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Ventspils | ||
svētdiena, 2015. gada 6. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3 : 0 |
11:18 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0 : 1 |
11:36 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 4 : 1 |
11:54 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | DURBE / LRSS | 2 : 0 |
12:12 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2 : 1 |
12:30 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1 : 0 |
12:48 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 5 : 0 |
13:06 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 2 : 2 |
13:24 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | DURBE / LRSS | 1 : 2 |
13:42 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 2 : 1 |
14:00 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 0 : 0 |
14:18 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 1 : 0 |
U8 | 811 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Sabile | ||
sestdiena, 2015. gada 12. decembris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3 : 0 |
11:18 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1 : 1 |
11:36 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4 : 0 |
11:54 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 0 : 0 |
12:12 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3 : 0 |
12:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 3 : 1 |
12:48 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 0 : 0 |
13:06 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2 : 0 |
13:24 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 3 : 1 |
13:42 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 4 : 0 |
14:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 3 : 0 |
14:18 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1 : 0 |
U8 | 821 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Talsi | ||
sestdiena, 2016. gada 23. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 2 : 2 |
11:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 0 : 3 |
11:36 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 6 : 1 |
11:54 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0 : 4 |
12:12 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 6 : 0 |
12:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0 : 4 |
12:48 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 0 : 1 |
13:06 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 1 : 0 |
13:24 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1 : 0 |
13:42 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0 : 2 |
14:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 2 : 2 |
14:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0 : 3 |
U8 | 823 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Saldus | ||
sestdiena, 2016. gada 23. Janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 4 : 1 |
11:18 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 3 : 2 |
11:36 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 3 : 1 |
11:54 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 4 : 0 |
12:12 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 5 : 0 |
12:30 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 3 : 1 |
12:48 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 3 : 0 |
13:06 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 6 : 0 |
U8 | 822 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Liepāja | ||
sestdiena, 2016. gada 23. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 1 : 3 |
11:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 1 : 3 |
11:36 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1 : 3 |
11:54 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0 : 2 |
12:12 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 4 : 0 |
12:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 2 : 3 |
12:48 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 2 : 0 |
13:06 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0 : 7 |
13:24 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1 : 0 |
13:42 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0 : 3 |
14:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 5 : 4 |
14:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2 : 6 |
U9 | 921 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Talsi | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 24. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0 : 3 |
11:18 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2 : 0 |
11:36 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0 : 4 |
11:54 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 1 : 3 |
12:12 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1 : 3 |
12:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 0 : 1 |
12:48 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1 : 0 |
13:06 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0 : 2 |
13:24 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 2 : 0 |
13:42 | U9 | TALSU NSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1 : 0 |
U9 | 922 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Saldus | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 31. janvāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2 : 0 |
11:18 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0 : 2 |
11:36 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0 : 3 |
11:54 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 7 : 1 |
12:12 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0 : 1 |
12:30 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | SALDUS SS | 2 : 2 |
12:48 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 2 : 0 |
13:06 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0 : 2 |
13:24 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0 : 1 |
13:42 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 0 : 2 |
14:00 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 3 : 1 |
14:18 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | 3 : 1 |
U9 | 931 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Saldus | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 14. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 1 : 1 |
11:18 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 3 : 0 |
11:36 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1 : 1 |
11:54 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 0 : 0 |
12:12 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 1 : 0 |
12:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0 : 1 |
12:48 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS | 3 : 1 |
13:06 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0 : 4 |
13:24 | U9 | KULDĪGAS NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 1 : 1 |
13:42 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 3 : 1 |
U9 | 932 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Grobiņa | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 14. februāris | |||||
10:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 1 : 0 |
10:18 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 0 : 0 |
10:36 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | TALSU NSS | 0 : 2 |
10:54 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1 : 0 |
11:12 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | 0 : 4 |
11:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 5 : 0 |
11:48 | U9 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 5 : 1 |
12:06 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 0 : 5 |
12:24 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1 : 2 |
12:42 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | TALSU NSS | 0 : 5 |
13:00 | U9 | DURBE / LRSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1 : 2 |
13:18 | U9 | GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS | - | TALSU NSS | 1 : 2 |
U8 | 831 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Talsi | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 28. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | TALSU NSS | 0 : 2 |
11:18 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 2 : 0 |
11:36 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1 : 0 |
11:54 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | TALSU NSS | 0 : 3 |
12:12 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0 : 3 |
12:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0 : 1 |
12:48 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 |
2 : 0
|
13:06 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 0 : 4 |
13:24 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | 0 : 2 |
13:42 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | 1 : 2 |
U8 | 832 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Ventspils | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 28. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1 : 3 |
11:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3 : 0 |
11:36 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 5 : 0 |
11:54 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 5 : 0 |
12:12 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 1 : 3 |
12:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 3 : 0 |
12:48 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2 : 0 |
13:06 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 4 : 0 |
13:24 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 9 : 0 |
13:42 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2 : 2 |
14:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | SALDUS SS | 3 : 0 |
U8 | 833 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Liepāja | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 28. februāris | |||||
11:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 3 : 0 |
11:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 0 : 6 |
11:36 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1 : 0 |
11:54 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1 : 4 |
12:12 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 1 : 1 |
12:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 0 : 8 |
12:48 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0 : 5 |
13:06 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1 : 3 |
13:24 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0 : 2 |
13:42 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 1 : 4 |
14:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0 : 1 |
14:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | - | FK NĪCA / LRSS | 2 : 0 |
U9 | 941 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Liepāja | ||
sestdiena, 2016. gada 19. marts | |||||
11:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 1 : 5 |
11:18 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 6 : 2 |
11:36 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 5 : 0 |
11:54 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | GROBIŅA / LRSS | 0 : 1 |
12:12 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 0 : 3 |
12:30 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 2 : 1 |
12:48 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | GROBIŅA / LRSS | 1 : 2 |
13:06 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 9 : 0 |
13:24 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | GROBIŅA / LRSS | 0 : 4 |
13:42 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 3 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 5 : 0 |
14:00 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | GROBIŅA / LRSS | 3 : 0 |
14:18 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | - | DURBE / LRSS | 0 : 0 |
U9 | 942 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Ventspils | ||
sestdiena, 2016. gada 19. marts | |||||
11:00 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | SALDUS SS | 4 : 1 |
11:18 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1 : 0 |
11:36 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0 : 4 |
11:54 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | SALDUS SS | 1 : 2 |
12:12 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 1 : 1 |
12:30 | U9 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1 : 0 |
12:48 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0 : 1 |
13:06 | U9 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0 : 7 |
13:24 | U9 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1 : 0 |
13:42 | U9 | SALDUS SS | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0 : 3 |
U8 | 841 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Liepāja | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 20. Marts | |||||
10:00 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 2 : 3 |
10:18 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 5 : 0 |
10:36 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1 : 3 |
10:54 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | 0 : 3 |
11:12 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 0 : 4 |
11:30 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | 0 : 6 |
11:48 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | BROCĒNU NBJSS | 1 : 3 |
12:06 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 5 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 3 : 1 |
12:24 | U8 | BROCĒNU NBJSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 9 | 6 : 0 |
12:42 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 4 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 8 | 2 : 2 |
U8 | 843 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Liepāja | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 20. Marts | |||||
13:15 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 0 : 4 |
13:33 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 2 : 0 |
13:51 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK NĪCA | 1 : 0 |
14:09 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | 4 : 6 |
14:27 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK NĪCA | 7 : 0 |
14:45 | U8 | TALSU NSS | - | FK NĪCA | 3 : 0 |
15:03 | U8 | SALDUS SS | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 1 : 2 |
15:21 | U8 | FK LIEPĀJA 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 2 | 7 : 0 |
U8 | 842 | Spēles laiks 1 x 15' | Ventspils | ||
svētdiena, 2016. gada 20. Marts | |||||
09:00 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 0 : 2 |
09:18 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 0 : 2 |
09:36 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 6 : 0 |
09:54 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 0 : 1 |
10:12 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FA VENTSPILS 1 | 4 : 1 |
10:30 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FA VENTSPILS 2 | 1 : 6 |
10:48 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 2 : 2 |
11:06 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 9 : 0 |
11:24 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 3 : 0 |
11:42 | U8 | KULDĪGAS NSS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 3 : 0 |
12:00 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 2 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 6 | 2 : 0 |
12:18 | U8 | FA VENTSPILS 1 | - | FK LIEPĀJA 7 | 6 : 0 |