U8E 8E1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SALDUS VSK
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. novembris
11:00 U8 SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON - LIEPĀJAS FS  3-0
11:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS  1-2 
11:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS - LIEPĀJAS FS  2-1 
12:15 U8 SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON - KULDĪGAS NSS  4-0 
12:40 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  0-1 
13:05 U8 SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON - FA VENTSPILS  1-6 
 
U9A 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS SHP
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 1. decembris
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   0-1
11:25 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC  0-5 
11:50 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   0-3 
12:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC  1-1 
12:40 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - KULDĪGAS NSS 2   1-2 
13:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  3-0 
 
U9E 9E1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCAS SH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 8. decembris
11:00 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS FT2  
11:25 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1  
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT2  
12:15 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1  
12:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS  
13:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
13:30 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS FT1  
13:55 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS FT2  
14:20 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - KULDĪGAS NSS  
 
U8E 8E2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅAS SC
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 8. decembris
11:00 U8 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - LIEPĀJAS FS  
11:25 U8 SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON - FA VENTSPILS  
11:50 U8 SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON - LIEPĀJAS FS  
12:15 U8 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FA VENTSPILS  
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:05 U8 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - SALDUS SS / FS LEEVON  
 
U8A 8A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS HP
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 15. decembris
11:00 U8 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
11:25 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS  - FA VENTSPILS 2  
11:50 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS RK - FA VENTSPILS 1  
12:15 U8 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  
12:40 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS  - LRSS / VAIŅODE  
13:05 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS RK - TALSU NSS  
13:30 U8 LRSS / VAIŅODE - FA VENTSPILS 2  
13:55 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS  - FA VENTSPILS 1  
14:20 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS RK - LRSS / VAIŅODE