U9A 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' TALSU 2.VSK
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 1. decembris
10:00 U9 TNSS / SABILE - TALSU NSS 9-0
10:25 U9 TNSS / SABILE - BROCĒNU NBJSS 4-3
10:50 U9 TALSU NSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 1-5
11:15 U9 TALSU NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-2
11:40 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 3-1
12:05 U9 TNSS / SABILE - FK BANDAVA / LRSS 6-3
 
U9E 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCAS SH
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 2. decembris
12:00 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK NĪCA / LRSS 5-0
12:25 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-1 
12:50 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-5 
13:15 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 3 5-0 
13:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 4-1 
14:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-0 
 
U8E 8E1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJAS OC
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 8. decembris
09:30 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK NĪCA / LRSS 0-3
09:55 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS 5-2 
10:20 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-5 
10:45 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-7 
11:10 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-3 
11:35 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-3 
12:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 6-1 
12:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-5 
 
U8A 8A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SALDUS ĢIMNĀZIJA
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 9. decembris
11:00 U8 JFK SALDUS - TNSS / SABILE 0-11
11:25 U8 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 3-5
11:50 U8 JFK SALDUS - LIEPĀJAS FS 4-2
12:15 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE 2-6
12:40 U8 JFK SALDUS - TALSU NSS 7-5
13:05 U8 TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS 10-0
13:30 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - JFK SALDUS 6-1
13:55 U8 TALSU NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS 2-3
 
U9E 9E2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 16. decembris
11:00 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-2
11:25 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 1 3-1
11:50 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-3
12:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-5
12:40 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 3 9-0
13:05 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-7
13:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-4
13:55 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-1
14:20 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-2
 
U9/A 9A2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGAS SH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 5. janvāris
12:10 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE 2-2
12:35 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - TALSU NSS 2-1 
13:00 U9 TNSS / SABILE - KULDĪGAS NSS 3 1-0 
13:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS 5-0 
13:50 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3 0-2 
14:15 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - TNSS / SABILE 2-4 
14:40 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-5
15:05 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3 1-6 
 
U9/A 9A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJAS OC
U8/A 8A2
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 19. janvāris
11:00 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS 1-2
11:25 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-3
11:50 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3 1-5
12:15 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3 0-3
12:40 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS 4-1
13:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3 1-4
13:30 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-2
13:55 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - JFK SALDUS 1-2
14:20 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS 6-0
14:45 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE 2-2
15:10 U8 TALSU NSS - JFK SALDUS 1-2
15:35 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - TNSS / SABILE 0-8
16:00 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - TALSU NSS 4-3
16:25 U8 JFK SALDUS - TNSS / SABILE 0-14
  
U9/A 9A4 Spēles laiks 2 x 15' TALSU 2.VSK
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 27. janvāris
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS  
11:25 U9 TNSS / SABILE - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  
12:15 U9 TALSU NSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  
12:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:05 U9 TNSS / SABILE - BROCĒNU NBJSS  
13:30 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:55 U9 TALSU NSS - TNSS / SABILE  
14:20 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
 
U9/E 9E3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJAS OC
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 2. februāris
12:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
13:40 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 3  
14:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3  
14:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - LIEPĀJAS FS  
14:55 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3  
 
U8A 8A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGAS SH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 9. februāris
11:00 U8 TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS  
11:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS  
11:50 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - JFK SALDUS  
12:15 U8 TNSS / SABILE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
12:40 U8 TALSU NSS - JFK SALDUS  
13:05 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:30 U8 TALSU NSS - TNSS / SABILE  
13:55 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - JFK SALDUS  
 
U8E 8E2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 10. februāris
11:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
11:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  
11:50 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
12:15 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:05 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS  
13:55 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - LIEPĀJAS FS  
 
U8/E 8E3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCAS SH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 17. februāris
12:10 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS  
12:35 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  
13:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
13:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
13:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  
14:15 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
14:40 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
15:05 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  
 
U9A 9A5 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' PRIEKULES SH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 23. februāris
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  
11:25 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  
11:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  
12:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  
12:40 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  
13:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS  
13:30 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  
13:55 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  
14:20 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS  
 
U9E 9E4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. februāris
11:00 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  
11:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
12:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
12:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  
13:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS