U9A 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' TALSU 2.VSK
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 1. decembris
10:00 U9 TNSS / SABILE - TALSU NSS  9-0
10:25 U9 TNSS / SABILE - BROCĒNU NBJSS  4-3
10:50 U9 TALSU NSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  1-5
11:15 U9 TALSU NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  1-2
11:40 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  3-1
12:05 U9 TNSS / SABILE - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  6-3
 
U9E 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCAS SH
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 2. decembris
12:00 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  5-0
12:25 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-1 
12:50 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3  0-5 
13:15 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 3  5-0 
13:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  4-1 
14:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3  2-0 
 
U8E 8E1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJAS OC
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 8. decembris
09:30 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  0-3
09:55 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  5-2 
10:20 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS  2-5 
10:45 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 1  2-7 
11:10 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-3 
11:35 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  1-3 
12:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  6-1 
12:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 1  0-5 
 
U8A 8A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SALDUS ĢIMNĀZIJA
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 9. decembris
11:00 U8 JFK SALDUS - TNSS / SABILE  0-11
11:25 U8 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  3-5
11:50 U8 JFK SALDUS - LIEPĀJAS FS  4-2
12:15 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE  2-6
12:40 U8 JFK SALDUS - TALSU NSS  7-5
13:05 U8 TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS  10-0
13:30 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - JFK SALDUS  6-1
13:55 U8 TALSU NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  2-3
 
U9E 9E2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 16. decembris
11:00 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-2
11:25 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 1  3-1
11:50 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  0-3
12:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  0-5
12:40 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 3  9-0
13:05 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS  0-7
13:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FA VENTSPILS 1  1-4
13:55 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-1
14:20 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3  0-2
 
U9/A 9A2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGAS SH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 5. janvāris
12:10 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE  2-2
12:35 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - TALSU NSS  2-1 
13:00 U9 TNSS / SABILE - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  1-0 
13:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  5-0 
13:50 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  0-2 
14:15 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - TNSS / SABILE  2-4 
14:40 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  0-5
15:05 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  1-6 
 
U9/A 9A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJAS OC
U8/A 8A2
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 19. janvāris
11:00 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  1-2
11:25 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  2-3
11:50 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  1-5
12:15 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  0-3
12:40 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  4-1
13:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  1-4
13:30 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  0-2
13:55 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - JFK SALDUS  1-2
14:20 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS  6-0
14:45 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE  2-2
15:10 U8 TALSU NSS - JFK SALDUS  1-2
15:35 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - TNSS / SABILE  0-8
16:00 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - TALSU NSS  4-3
16:25 U8 JFK SALDUS - TNSS / SABILE  0-14
  
U9/A 9A4 Spēles laiks 2 x 15' TALSU V.ĢIMN.
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 27. janvāris
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS  1-2
11:25 U9 TNSS / SABILE - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  4-0
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  1-4
12:15 U9 TALSU NSS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  2-1
12:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS - LIEPĀJAS FS  0-3
13:05 U9 TNSS / SABILE - BROCĒNU NBJSS  1-2
13:30 U9 FK BANDAVA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  3-1
13:55 U9 TALSU NSS - TNSS / SABILE  0-2
14:20 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  4-3
 
U9/E 9E3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJAS OC
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 2. februāris
12:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  1-1
13:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  1-2
13:40 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 3  5-1
14:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3  4-0 
14:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - LIEPĀJAS FS  3-1 
14:55 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3  10-0 
 
U8A 8A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGAS SH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 9. februāris
11:00 U8 TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS  7-0
11:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TALSU NSS  8-1
11:50 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - JFK SALDUS  1-4
12:15 U8 TNSS / SABILE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  6-1
12:40 U8 TALSU NSS - JFK SALDUS  0-3 
13:05 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  7-0 
13:30 U8 TALSU NSS - TNSS / SABILE  0-10 
13:55 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - JFK SALDUS  6-1 
 
U8E 8E2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 10. februāris
11:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  2-1
11:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  4-0 
11:50 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  2-1 
12:15 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  5-0
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  1-2 
13:05 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  3-1 
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS  0-5 
13:55 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - LIEPĀJAS FS  3-1 
 
U8/E 8E3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCAS SH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 17. februāris
12:10 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS  0-5
12:35 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  3-6 
13:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  3-3 
13:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  0-4 
13:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  3-2 
14:15 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  2-1 
14:40 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  2-3 
15:05 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  4-3 
 
U9A 9A5 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' PRIEKULES SH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 23. februāris
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  0-5
11:25 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  0-4 
11:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  1-1 
12:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  0-3 
12:40 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - BROCĒNU NBJSS  3-5 
13:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS  6-1 
13:30 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  2-5 
13:55 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK BANDAVA / LRSS  1-3 
14:20 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS  1-6 
 
U9E 9E4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. februāris
11:00 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-3
11:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  2-5
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  2-1
12:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  5-0
12:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-0
13:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  9-0
 
U8A 8A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' TALSU 2.VSK
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 16. marts
11:00 U8 JFK SALDUS - TNSS / SABILE  1-7
11:25 U8 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  0-5 
11:50 U8 TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS  6-1 
12:15 U8 JFK SALDUS - TALSU NSS  5-1 
12:40 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS  7-1 
13:05 U8 TALSU NSS - TNSS / SABILE  0-11 
13:30 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - JFK SALDUS  7-0 
13:55 U8 TALSU NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  0-2 
 
U9E 9E4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGAS NSS
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 17. marts
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  2-2
11:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  1-1 
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  6-0 
12:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2  1-3 
12:40 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  0-6 
13:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 3  1-1 
13:30 U9 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 1  3-5 
13:55 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3  7-1 
14:20 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 2  2-0 
 
U9/A 9A6 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS PH
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 23. marts
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - TNSS / SABILE  
11:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 3 - TALSU NSS  
11:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - TNSS / SABILE  
12:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS  
12:40 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 3  
13:05 U9 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2  
13:30 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - TALSU NSS  
13:55 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 3 - TNSS / SABILE  
14:20 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS  
 
U8E 8E4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGAS SH
      svētdiena, 2019. gada 24. marts
11:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
11:25 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 2  
11:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
12:15 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS  
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
13:05 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FA VENTSPILS 1  
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS  
13:55 U8 LIEPĀJAS FS - FK NĪCA / LRSS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U8A 8A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SABILES SC
      sestdiena, 2019. gada 16. marts
11:00 U8 JFK SALDUS - TNSS / SABILE 1-7
11:25 U8 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-5
11:50 U8 TNSS / SABILE - LIEPĀJAS FS 6-1
12:15 U8 JFK SALDUS - TALSU NSS 5-1
12:40 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LIEPĀJAS FS 7-1
13:05 U8 TALSU NSS - TNSS / SABILE 0-11
13:30 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - JFK SALDUS 7-0
13:55 U8 TALSU NSS - LIEPĀJAS FS 0-2