WU14 W1 Spēles laiks 2 x 15' LIEPĀJAS OC
WU12
U9A 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' svētdiena, 2017. gada 26. novembris
09:00 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 4-3
09:25 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 4-0
09:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 2-2
10:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 6-0
10:40 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 2 4-2
11:05 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 1-3
11:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 5-0
11:55 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 3-2
12:20 WU14 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA JL 2-7
12:55 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL1 - FA VENTSPILS 4-0
13:30 WU14 FK LIEPĀJA JL - TALSU NSS 7-0
14:05 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL2 - FA VENTSPILS 0-2
14:40 WU14 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1-3
15:15 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL1 - FK LIEPĀJA JL2 8-0
 
U9A 9A2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅAS SC
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 26. novembris
11:00 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 6-1
11:25 U9 FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 1-0
11:50 U9 FK LIEPĀJA IL2 - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 1-1
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0-0
12:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-7
13:05 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 4-1
13:30 U9 FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-0
13:55 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 1-3
14:20 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 1-0
 
U9B 9B1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VAIŅODE
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 3. decembris
11:00 U9 LRSS / VAIŅODE - FK LIEPĀJA AO3  5-1
11:25 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - SALDUS SS  1-9
11:50 U9 LRSS / VAIŅODE - BROCĒNU NBJSS  1-2
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO3 - SALDUS SS  0-6
12:40 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA AO3  1-0
13:05 U9 LRSS / VAIŅODE - SALDUS SS  1-2
 
U8 801 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 10. decembris
11:00 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-0 
11:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 8-0 
11:50 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1-8 
12:15 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-3 
12:40 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA AS 1-8 
13:05 U8 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2-1 
13:30 U8 FK LIEPĀJA AS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 10-0 
13:55 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-5 
14:20 U8 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA AS 2-1 
 
U9B 9B2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' TALSI
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 17. decembris
13:00 U9 TALSU NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS
0-2 
13:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - SALDUS SS 2-3 
13:50 U9 TALSU NSS - SALDUS SS 1-1 
14:15 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 4-4 
14:40 U9 SALDUS SS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 9-1 
15:05 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-4 
 
U9A 9A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅA
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 20. janvāris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 2-0
11:25 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 1-7
11:50 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 2-1
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-2
12:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 4-1
13:05 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 3-0
13:30 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA AO1 4-1
13:55 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FK LIEPĀJA AO2 2-0
  
U9A 9A4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 21. janvāris
11:00 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-1
11:25 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 4-1
11:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 1-3
12:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 2-2
12:40 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 0-8
13:05 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 0-2
13:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 6-0
13:55 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 0-3
14:20 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 0-2
 
U8 802 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGA
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 27. janvāris
11:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA ND - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-11
11:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 0-2 
11:50 U8 FK LIEPĀJA ND - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-1 
12:15 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2-2 
12:40 U8 FK LIEPĀJA ND - BROCĒNU NBJSS 0-6 
13:05 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-0 
13:30 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS 0-6 
13:55 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 9-1 
14:20 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-1 
 
WU14 W2 Spēles laiks 2 x 15' TALSI
WU12
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 27. janvāris
11:00 WU14 FA VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS 5-0
11:40 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL1 - FA VENTSPILS 2-3 
12:20 WU14 FK LIEPĀJA JL - TALSU NSS 2-1
13:00 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL2 - FA VENTSPILS 0-2 
13:40 WU14 FK LIEPĀJA JL - FA VENTSPILS 1-1 
14:20 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL1 - FK LIEPĀJA JL2 5-2 
 
U9A 9A5 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGA
U9B 9B3
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 17. februāris
10:00 U9A FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - KULDĪGAS NSS 0-8
10:25 U9A FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1-0
10:50 U9A FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-4
11:15 U9A KULDĪGAS NSS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 8-1
11:40 U9A FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - FA VENTSPILS 0-4
12:05 U9A FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-1
12:30 U9A FA VENTSPILS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3-0
12:55 U9A KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 6-0
13:20 U9B FK LIEPĀJA AO3 - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 3-5
13:45 U9A FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - FA VENTSPILS 0-3
14:10 U9B LRSS / VAIŅODE - FK LIEPĀJA AO3 1-2
14:35 U9B TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA AO3 2-2
15:00 U9B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-1
15:25 U9B TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-0
15:50 U9B TALSU NSS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 0-1
 
U9A 9A6 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCA
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 18. februāris
14:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 2-0
14:25 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 2-0
14:50 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 1-3
15:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA IL1 - LRSS / FK NĪCA 2-1
15:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 1-2
16:05 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 2-0
16:30 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 2-2
16:55 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 0-1
 
U8 803 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJA
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 25. februāris
10:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA AS - FA VENTSPILS 2 8-0
10:25 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS 1-4
10:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA ND 3-0
11:15 U8 FK LIEPĀJA AS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 14-0
11:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA ND 5-0
12:05 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-3
12:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA AS 0-4
12:55 U8 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA ND 5-1
 
U9A 9A7 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅA
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 17. marts
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 11-0
11:25 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - LRSS / FK NĪCA 2-0
11:50 U9 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-5
12:15 U9 FA VENTSPILS - KULDĪGAS NSS 6-2
12:40 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-1
13:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 9-0
13:30 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - FA VENTSPILS 2-1
13:55 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 1-4
14:20 U9 LRSS / FK NĪCA - LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 7-0
 
U9A 9A8 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJA
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 18. marts
10:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS1 1-1
10:25 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 0-2
10:50 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 0-1
11:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 1-5
11:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO1 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 1-2
12:05 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 0-5
12:30 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS2 - FK LIEPĀJA IL2 0-6
12:55 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AS1 - FK LIEPĀJA IL1 0-3
13:20 U9 FK LIEPĀJA AO2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS2 0-2
 
U9B 9B4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SALDUS
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 18. marts
11:00 U9 TALSU NSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 6-0
11:25 U9 SALDUS SS - LRSS / VAIŅODE 2-1
11:50 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-3
12:15 U9 TALSU NSS - SALDUS SS 1-1
12:40 U9 LRSS / VAIŅODE - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-2
13:05 U9 SALDUS SS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 5-0
13:30 U9 LRSS / VAIŅODE - TALSU NSS 0-1
13:55 U9 SALDUS SS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-1
14:20 U9 LRSS / VAIŅODE - BROCĒNU NBJSS 3-0
 
U8 804 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGA
      sestdiena, 2018. gada 24. marts
11:00 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 2 4-0
11:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA AS 4-1
11:50 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA ND 7-0
12:15 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA AS 0-2
12:40 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FA VENTSPILS 0-3
13:05 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA ND 12-0
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA AS 4-0
13:55 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA ND 3-2
14:20 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2-1
 
WU14 W3 Spēles laiks 2 x 15' LIEPĀJA
WU12
      svētdiena, 2018. gada 25. marts
11:00 WU14 FA VENTSPILS - TALSU NSS 4-2
11:40 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL1 - FA VENTSPILS 8-0
12:20 WU14 FK LIEPĀJA JL - TALSU NSS 3-2
13:00 WU12 FK LIEPĀJA JL2 - FA VENTSPILS 0-1
13:40 WU14 FK LIEPĀJA JL - FA VENTSPILS 3-1