U10M 10M1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS
U13M 13M1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' svētdiena, 2016. gada 27. Novembris
11:00 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - FK LIEPĀJA 1 0-1
11:25 U10 TNSS / BROCĒNI - FK LIEPĀJA 2 2-1
11:50 U13 FA VENTSPILS - SK UGĀLE 2-1
12:15 U13 TNSS / BROCĒNI - FK LIEPĀJA 2-2
12:40 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - TNSS / BROCĒNI 0-1
13:05 U10 FK LIEPĀJA 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 5-0
13:30 U13 FA VENTSPILS - TNSS / BROCĒNI 1-1
13:55 U13 SK UGĀLE - FK LIEPĀJA 0-1
14:20 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - FK LIEPĀJA 1 1-1
14:45 U10 FK LIEPĀJA 2 - TNSS / BROCĒNI 3-0
15:10 U13 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA 2-0
15:35 U13 TNSS / BROCĒNI - SK UGĀLE 2-4
 
U8A 8A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅA
      svētdiena, 2016. gada 4. Decembris
11:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 2-0
11:25 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 2 3-0
11:50 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 6 - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 4-0
12:15 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 2-0
12:40 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 6 3-0
13:05 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 2 3-0
13:30 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 3-0
13:55 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 6 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 2-0
14:20 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 2 3-0
 
U8B 8B1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VAIŅODE
      svētdiena, 2016. gada 4. Decembris
11:00 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot 6-2
11:25 U8 VAIŅODE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot 1-2
11:50 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot - SALDUS SS 0-4
12:15 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - VAIŅODE / LRSS 1-2
12:40 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot - SALDUS SS 0-4
13:05 U8 VAIŅODE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot 2-3
13:30 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot - FK NĪCA / LRSS 4-2
13:55 U8 VAIŅODE / LRSS - SALDUS SS 1-8
 
U9B 9B1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCA
      svētdiena, 2016. gada 18. Decembris
11:00 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo 1-0
11:25 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re - VAIŅODE / LRSS 1-2
11:50 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo - SALDUS SS 1-2
12:15 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - VAIŅODE / LRSS 4-1
12:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-11
13:05 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - SALDUS SS 2-1
13:30 U9 VAIŅODE / LRSS - SK UGĀLE 0-7
13:55 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo - FA VENTSPILS 3 1-8
14:20 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re - SK UGĀLE 0-4
14:45 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-2
15:10 U9 SALDUS SS - SK UGĀLE 2-3
 
U9A 9A1 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SABILE
      svētdiena, 2016. gada 18. Decembris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 1 St - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-2
11:25 U9 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 2-0
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 1-5
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 1 St - TALSU NSS 5-0
12:40 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 1-4
13:05 U9 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-2
13:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 St 0-7
13:55 U9 TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 1-1
 
U9A 9A2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGA
      piektdiena, 2016. gada 30. Decembris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2-4
11:25 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 1-6
11:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 0-4
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - BROCĒNU NBJSS 1-2
12:40 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 4-0
13:05 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-2
13:30 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu 5-0
13:55 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 1-3
 
U8A 8A2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS
U8B 8B2   svētdiena, 2017. gada 15. Janvāris
11:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-3
11:25 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-2
11:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu 3-1
12:15 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu - KULDĪGAS NSS 4-1
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu 5-1
13:05 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-0
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu 1-4
13:55 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu 3-3
14:20 U8 FA VENTSPILS 3 - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0-0
14:45 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - VAIŅODE / LRSS 3-1
15:10 U8 FA VENTSPILS 3 - VAIŅODE / LRSS 3-2
15:35 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1-0
16:00 U8 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2-5
16:25 U8 VAIŅODE / LRSS - TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3-1
 
U9A 9A4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅA
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 22. Janvāris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 1 St - BROCĒNU NBJSS 2-2
11:25 U9 DURBE / LRSS - TALSU NSS 3-1
11:50 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 0-2
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 1 St - DURBE / LRSS 1-1
12:40 U9 TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 1-3
13:05 U9 DURBE / LRSS - BROCĒNU NBJSS 5-0
13:30 U9 TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 1 St 3-3
13:55 U9 DURBE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 2-3
 
U9A 9A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' VENTSPILS
U9B 9B2   svētdiena, 2017. gada 22. Janvāris
11:00 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 1-1
11:25 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-5
11:50 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo 0-1
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-4
12:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-2
13:05 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re - SK UGĀLE 1-3
13:30 U9 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo 2-0
13:55 U9 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re 8-1
14:20 U9 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo 6-2
14:45 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re - SK UGĀLE 1-1
15:10 U9 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re 6-0
15:35 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo - SK UGĀLE 3-1
 
U8A 8A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJA
      sestdiena, 2017. gada 4. februāris
11:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 0-2
11:25 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 3-1
11:50 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 2 St - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu 3-2
12:15 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 2-2
12:40 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu - FA VENTSPILS 1 3-3
13:05 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu 0-4
13:30 U8 GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 3-1
13:55 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 2 St - FA VENTSPILS 1 1-4
14:20 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 3 Lu - FA VENTSPILS 2 4-0
14:45 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot - FA VENTSPILS 1 0-9
15:10 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Lu - FA VENTSPILS 2 0-0
 
 
 
 
U8B 8A3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCA
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 5. februāris
11:00 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - VAIŅODE / LRSS 3-0
11:25 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot - SALDUS SS 0-6
11:50 U8 VAIŅODE / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 3-2
12:15 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - SALDUS SS 2-2
12:40 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot - TALSU NSS 0-0
13:05 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 4-1
13:30 U8 SALDUS SS - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot 1-0
13:55 U8 VAIŅODE / LRSS - TALSU NSS 0-0
14:20 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot 2-0
14:45 U8 FK NĪCA / LRSS - TALSU NSS 11-0
15:10 U8 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot 1-0
 
U9B 9B3 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' PRIEKULE
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 12. Februāris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re - SALDUS SS 1-5
11:25 U9 VAIŅODE / LRSS - FK NĪCA / LRSS 2-2
11:50 U9 SALDUS SS - FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo 1-1
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re - VAIŅODE / LRSS 4-0
12:40 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo 0-2
13:05 U9 VAIŅODE / LRSS - SALDUS SS 0-4
13:30 U9 FK NĪCA / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 6 Re 2-0
13:55 U9 VAIŅODE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 8 Bo 0-3
 
U10M 10M2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' TALSI
U13M 13M2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' svētdiena, 2017. gada 12. Februāris
11:00 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - FK LIEPĀJA 1 1-2
11:25 U10 TNSS / BROCĒNI - FK LIEPĀJA 2 1-1
11:50 U13 FA VENTSPILS - SK UGĀLE 0-2
12:15 U13 TNSS / BROCĒNI - FK LIEPĀJA 2-4
12:40 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - TNSS / BROCĒNI 0-1
13:05 U10 FK LIEPĀJA 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 4-2
13:30 U13 FA VENTSPILS - TNSS / BROCĒNI 3-4
13:55 U13 SK UGĀLE - FK LIEPĀJA 0-1
14:20 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - FK LIEPĀJA 2 0-1
14:45 U10 FK LIEPĀJA 1 - TNSS / BROCĒNI 2-0
15:10 U13 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA 1-1
15:35 U13 TNSS / BROCĒNI - SK UGĀLE 1-2
 
U9A 9A5 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SABILE
      sestdiena, 2017. gada 25. Februāris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-2
11:25 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0-10
11:50 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 2-1
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo - TALSU NSS 1-1
12:40 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 5-1
13:05 U9 TALSU NSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0-2
13:30 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo 4-1
13:55 U9 TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 1-0
 
U9A 9A6 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' LIEPĀJA
      svētdiena, 2017. gada 26. Februāris
11:00 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 2-0
11:25 U9 DURBE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 1 St 0-6
11:50 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 2 St - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 3-2
12:15 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - DURBE / LRSS 2-2
12:40 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 1 St - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 7-1
13:05 U9 DURBE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 1-9
13:30 U9 FK LIEPĀJA 1 St - FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu 4-1
13:55 U9 DURBE / LRSS - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 0-6
 
U8A 8A4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' KULDĪGA
      pirmdiena, 2017. gada 13. marts
11:00 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot 1-1
11:25 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 2 St - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 1-1
11:50 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot 0-2
12:15 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 6-2
12:40 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FA VENTSPILS 2 5-0
13:05 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 4-0
13:30 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 1 Ot 0-2
13:55 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 2 St 0-2
14:20 U8 KULDĪGAS NSS - GROBIŅAS SC / LRSS 1-3
 
U8B 8B4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' TALSI
      otrdiena, 2017. gada 14. marts
11:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot - SALDUS SS 1-5
11:25 U8 TALSU NSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 2-2
11:50 U8 SALDUS SS - FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot 4-2
12:15 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot - TALSU NSS 0-4
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot 2-2
13:05 U8 TALSU NSS - SALDUS SS 2-4
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Ot 3-1
13:55 U8 TALSU NSS - FK LIEPĀJA 4 Ot 2-2
 
U10M 10M2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' GROBIŅA
U13M 13M2 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' trešdiena, 2017. gada 15. marts
11:00 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - FK LIEPĀJA 1 0-2
11:25 U10 TNSS / BROCĒNI - FK LIEPĀJA 2 2-2
11:50 U13 FA VENTSPILS - SK UGĀLE 1-1
12:15 U13 TNSS / BROCĒNI - FK LIEPĀJA 0-1
12:40 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - TNSS / BROCĒNI 0-3
13:05 U10 FK LIEPĀJA 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 1 2-1
13:30 U13 FA VENTSPILS - TNSS / BROCĒNI 0-1
13:55 U13 SK UGĀLE - FK LIEPĀJA 0-4
14:20 U10 FA VENTSPILS  - FK LIEPĀJA 1 0-5
14:45 U10 FK LIEPĀJA 2 - TNSS / BROCĒNI 2-0
15:10 U13 FA VENTSPILS - FK LIEPĀJA 2-4
15:35 U13 TNSS / BROCĒNI - SK UGĀLE 1-1
 
U9A 9A7 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' SALDUS
U9B 9B4 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' ceturtdiena, 2017. gada 16. marts
11:00 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 1-2
11:25 U9 DURBE / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 1-4
11:50 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5-0
12:15 U9 DURBE / LRSS - KULDĪGAS NSS 1 1-10
12:40 U9 BROCĒNU NBJSS - DURBE / LRSS 4-2
13:05 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 - FA VENTSPILS 3 12-0
13:30 U9 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 - SK UGĀLE 3-3
13:55 U9 VAIŅODE / LRSS - FA VENTSPILS 3 0-3
14:20 U9 SALDUS SS - SK UGĀLE 4-0
14:45 U9 FA VENTSPILS 3 - FK NĪCA / LRSS 1-2
15:10 U9 VAIŅODE / LRSS - SALDUS SS 0-8
15:35 U9 SK UGĀLE - FK NĪCA / LRSS 5-4
16:00 U9 SALDUS SS - FA VENTSPILS 3 5-0
16:25 U9 SK UGĀLE - VAIŅODE / LRSS 7-1
16:50 U9 SALDUS SS - FK NĪCA / LRSS 3-1
 
U9A 9A8 Spēles laiks 1 x 20' NĪCA
      piektdiena, 2017. gada 17. marts
11:00 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 5-1
11:25 U8 FA VENTSPILS 2 - FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo 0-6
11:50 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 5-1
12:15 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - FA VENTSPILS 2 2-3
12:40 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu 0-2
13:05 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 4 Lu - FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo 1-6
13:30 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 3 Re 1-6
13:55 U8 FK LIEPĀJA 5 Lu - FA VENTSPILS 2 7-3
14:20 U8 FA VENTSPILS 1 - FK LIEPĀJA 7 Bo 2-2