FT U10 A
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FA VENTSPILS 1 10 25 8 1 1 41 12 29 1
FK LIEPĀJA 2 10 13 3 4 3 18 20 -2 2
TALSU NSS 10 12 2 6 2 13 20 -7 3
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 10 12 3 3 4 13 19 -6 4
FK LIEPĀJA 1 10 10 2 4 4 17 21 -4 5
FA VENTSPILS 2 10 7 1 4 5 13 23 -10 6
FT U10 B
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
SALDUS SS 6 15 5 0 1 47 14 33 1
KULDĪGAS NSS 6 13 4 1 1 36 12 24 2
FA VENTSPILS 3 6 12 4 0 2 20 23 -3 3
BROCĒNU NBJSS 6 9 3 0 3 23 19 4 4
KULDĪGAS NSS 2 6 9 3 0 3 28 37 -9 5
SK UGĀLE 6 3 1 0 5 17 41 -24 6
FK LIEPĀJA 3 6 1 0 1 5 16 41 -25 7
FT U11 A
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FA VENTSPILS 1 8 24 8 0 0 47 3 44 1
FK LIEPĀJA 1 8 17 5 2 1 22 13 9 2
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 8 16 5 1 2 18 14 4 3
LRSS / FK NĪCA 8 15 5 0 3 26 10 16 4
FA VENTSPILS 2 8 12 4 0 4 22 25 -3 5
LRSS / VAIŅODE 8 12 4 0 4 18 17 1 6
FK LIEPĀJA 2 8 3 0 3 5 8 34 -26 7
FK LIEPĀJA 3 8 2 0 2 6 11 32 -21 8
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 8 2 0 2 6 10 34 -24 9
FT U11 A Par 1.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FA VENTSPILS 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 1
FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2 2
FT U11 A Par 3.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / FK NĪCA 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 1
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 2
FT U11 A PF 1
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FA VENTSPILS 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 1
LRSS / FK NĪCA 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2 2
FT U11 A PF 2
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 1
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2 2
FT U11 B
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
KULDĪGAS NSS 10 26 8 2 0 46 16 30 1
FK LIEPĀJA 4 10 24 8 0 2 47 15 32 2
SALDUS SS 10 15 4 3 3 35 24 11 3
FA VENTSPILS 3 10 15 5 0 5 39 30 9 4
FK LIEPĀJA 5 10 6 2 0 8 14 53 -39 5
FK LIEPĀJA 6 10 1 0 1 9 11 54 -43 6
FT U12 A
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FA VENTSPILS 2 9 27 9 0 0 33 8 25 1
FK LIEPĀJA 4 9 21 7 0 2 53 19 34 2
FK LIEPĀJA 2 9 18 6 0 3 49 26 23 3
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 9 15 5 0 4 26 19 7 4
KULDĪGAS NSS 9 15 5 0 4 37 35 2 5
FK LIEPĀJA 3 9 13 4 1 4 26 21 5 6
BROCĒNU NBJSS 9 10 3 1 5 23 35 -12 7
FA VENTSPILS 1 9 9 3 0 6 14 29 -15 8
FK LIEPĀJA 1 9 3 1 0 8 12 55 -43 9
LRSS / FK NĪCA 9 3 1 0 8 11 37 -26 10
FT U12 A Par 1.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA 4 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
FA VENTSPILS 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 2
FT U12 A Par 3.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA 2 1 3 1 0 0 6 4 2 1
KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0 0 0 1 4 6 -2 2
FT U12 A PF 1
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FA VENTSPILS 2 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 1
KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 2
FT U12 A PF 2
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA 4 1 3 1 0 0 5 4 1 1
FK LIEPĀJA 2 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 -1 2
FT U12 B
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
SALDUS SS 6 16 5 1 0 25 10 15 1
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 6 8 2 2 2 18 20 -2 2
FK LIEPĀJA 5 6 6 2 0 4 17 16 1 3
FA VENTSPILS 3 6 4 1 1 4 12 26 -14 4
FT U13
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK LIEPĀJA 3 8 24 8 0 0 42 15 27 1
FK LIEPĀJA 1 8 18 6 0 2 47 22 25 2
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 8 16 5 1 2 39 14 25 3
FK LIEPĀJA 2 8 15 5 0 3 50 22 28 4
BROCĒNU NBJSS 8 13 4 1 3 38 17 21 5
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 8 9 3 0 5 11 28 -17 6
SALDUS SS 8 6 2 0 6 13 39 -26 7
FK LIEPĀJA 4 8 6 2 0 6 15 55 -40 8
FK LIEPĀJA 5 8 0 0 0 8 8 51 -43 9
FT U13 Par 1.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 3 1 0 0 7 4 3 1
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 0 0 0 1 4 7 -3 2
FT U13 Par 3.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2 1
SALDUS SS 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 2
FT U13 PF 1
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 3 1 0 0 9 1 8 1
SALDUS SS 1 0 0 0 1 1 9 -8 2
FT U13 PF 2
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 1
BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2 2
FT U14
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 6 18 6 0 0 47 7 40 1
SALDUS SS 6 13 4 1 1 14 9 5 2
KULDĪGAS NSS 6 9 3 0 3 15 10 5 3
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 6 9 3 0 3 11 11 0 4
BROCĒNU NBJSS 6 7 2 1 3 14 18 -4 5
FK LIEPĀJA 2 6 4 1 1 4 7 26 -19 6
FK LIEPĀJA 1 6 1 0 1 5 6 33 -27 7
FT U14 Par 1.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 2
FT U14 Par 3.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
KULDĪGAS NSS 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
SALDUS SS 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1 2
FT U14 PF 1
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 4 1
KULDĪGAS NSS 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 -4 2
FT U14 PF 2
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
SALDUS SS 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 2
FT U16
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 5 12 4 0 1 59 19 40 1
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5 12 4 0 1 73 11 62 2
SALDUS SS 5 12 4 0 1 47 27 20 3
FK LIEPĀJA 1 5 4 1 1 3 30 67 -37 4
FK LIEPĀJA 2 5 2 0 2 3 26 56 -30 5
BROCĒNU NBJSS 5 1 0 1 4 15 70 -55 6
FT U16 Par 1.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
SALDUS SS 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 1
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2 2
FT U16 Par 3.vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 3 1 0 0 10 4 6 1
FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 10 -6 2
FT U16 PF 1
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 3 1 0 0 9 4 5 1
FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 9 -5 2
FT U16 PF 2
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
SALDUS SS 1 3 1 0 0 7 4 3 1
LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 0 0 0 1 4 7 -3 2

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
03.12.2016 10:00 FT U10 B SK UGĀLE 2 : 9 SALDUS SS
03.12.2016 10:00 FT U12 A KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 5 BROCĒNU NBJSS
03.12.2016 10:00 FT U14 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 13 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1
03.12.2016 10:40 FT U10 B FA VENTSPILS 3 4 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 3
03.12.2016 10:40 FT U14 KULDĪGAS NSS 2 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS
03.12.2016 10:40 FT U14 FK LIEPĀJA 2 1 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
03.12.2016 11:20 FT U12 B FA VENTSPILS 3 1 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 5
03.12.2016 11:20 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 6 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS
03.12.2016 11:20 FT U14 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 11 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
03.12.2016 12:00 FT U12 B LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3 : 3 SALDUS SS
03.12.2016 12:00 FT U14 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
03.12.2016 12:40 FT U10 B SK UGĀLE 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 3
03.12.2016 12:40 FT U12 A KULDĪGAS NSS 4 : 3 LRSS / FK NĪCA
03.12.2016 13:20 FT U10 B FA VENTSPILS 3 6 : 3 SALDUS SS
03.12.2016 13:20 FT U14 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 0 KULDĪGAS NSS
03.12.2016 14:00 FT U12 B FK LIEPĀJA 5 1 : 3 SALDUS SS
03.12.2016 14:00 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 1 LRSS / FK NĪCA
03.12.2016 14:40 FT U12 B FA VENTSPILS 3 3 : 3 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
10.12.2016 10:00 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
10.12.2016 10:00 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 0 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 4
10.12.2016 10:40 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 7 : 0 SALDUS SS
10.12.2016 10:40 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 5
10.12.2016 11:30 FT U13 BROCĒNU NBJSS 4 : 4 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
10.12.2016 11:30 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 6 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 6
10.12.2016 12:10 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 0 SALDUS SS
10.12.2016 12:10 FT U11 B SALDUS SS 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 4
10.12.2016 13:00 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5 : 0 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
10.12.2016 13:00 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 6
10.12.2016 13:40 FT U13 BROCĒNU NBJSS 7 : 0 SALDUS SS
10.12.2016 13:40 FT U11 B SALDUS SS 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 5
10.12.2016 15:30 FT U16 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 22 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 1
11.12.2016 10:00 FT U11 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3 : 2 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
11.12.2016 10:40 FT U11 A FA VENTSPILS 1 4 : 0 LRSS / VAIŅODE
11.12.2016 11:30 FT U11 A FA VENTSPILS 2 5 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
11.12.2016 12:10 FT U11 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 3 LRSS / VAIŅODE
11.12.2016 13:00 FT U11 A FA VENTSPILS 1 6 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
11.12.2016 13:40 FT U11 A FA VENTSPILS 2 3 : 1 LRSS / VAIŅODE
12.12.2016 18:00 FT U16 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 25 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS
13.12.2016 16:30 FT U10 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1
13.12.2016 17:10 FT U10 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
13.12.2016 17:50 FT U10 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
18.12.2016 10:00 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
18.12.2016 10:40 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 2 0 : 3 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
18.12.2016 11:20 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 0 : 6 FK LIEPĀJA 2
18.12.2016 12:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 2 3 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 3
18.12.2016 12:40 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 4 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
18.12.2016 13:20 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 2 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
18.12.2016 14:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 3
18.12.2016 14:40 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 2 2 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 2
18.12.2016 18:00 FT U16 FK LIEPĀJA 2 4 : 9 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
19.12.2016 18:00 FT U16 SALDUS SS 4 : 6 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
27.12.2016 10:00 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 11 : 1 SK UGĀLE
27.12.2016 10:40 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 2 : 3 BROCĒNU NBJSS
27.12.2016 11:20 FT U12 A KULDĪGAS NSS 10 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
27.12.2016 12:00 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 4
27.12.2016 12:40 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 6 : 2 BROCĒNU NBJSS
27.12.2016 13:20 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 8 : 6 SK UGĀLE
27.12.2016 14:00 FT U12 A KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 8 FK LIEPĀJA 4
27.12.2016 14:40 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 5 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
28.12.2016 10:00 FT U11 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 3
28.12.2016 10:40 FT U11 A LRSS / VAIŅODE 2 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 1
28.12.2016 11:20 FT U11 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 3
28.12.2016 12:00 FT U11 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 1
28.12.2016 12:40 FT U11 A LRSS / VAIŅODE 5 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 3
28.12.2016 13:20 FT U11 B SALDUS SS 1 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 6
28.12.2016 14:00 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 8 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 5
28.12.2016 14:40 FT U11 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 1
28.12.2016 15:20 FT U11 B SALDUS SS 8 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 5
28.12.2016 16:00 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 7 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 6
29.12.2016 10:00 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 1 2 : 6 FK LIEPĀJA 2
29.12.2016 10:40 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 3 8 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 4
29.12.2016 11:30 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 2 10 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 5
29.12.2016 12:10 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 1 6 : 7 FK LIEPĀJA 3
29.12.2016 13:00 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 4 3 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 5
03.01.2017 10:00 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 5 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 3
03.01.2017 10:40 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 1 8 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 4
03.01.2017 11:20 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1
03.01.2017 12:00 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 3 6 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 5
03.01.2017 12:40 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 3 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 3
03.01.2017 13:20 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 2 16 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 4
03.01.2017 14:00 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 1 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 5
03.01.2017 14:40 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 2 4 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA 3
04.01.2017 10:00 FT U12 B LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 5
04.01.2017 10:00 FT U14 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0 : 1 SALDUS SS
04.01.2017 10:40 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 0 : 3 FA VENTSPILS 2
04.01.2017 10:40 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 3
04.01.2017 11:20 FT U12 B LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 6 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 3
04.01.2017 11:20 FT U14 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 2 SALDUS SS
04.01.2017 12:00 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 2 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 1
04.01.2017 12:00 FT U12 A KULDĪGAS NSS 3 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 3
04.01.2017 12:40 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 4 3 : 5 FA VENTSPILS 2
04.01.2017 12:40 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
04.01.2017 13:20 FT U12 B SALDUS SS 3 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 5
04.01.2017 13:20 FT U14 KULDĪGAS NSS 1 : 5 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
04.01.2017 14:00 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 4 4 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 1
04.01.2017 14:00 FT U12 A KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 7 FK LIEPĀJA 2
04.01.2017 14:40 FT U12 B SALDUS SS 4 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 3
04.01.2017 14:40 FT U14 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 6 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
07.01.2017 10:00 FT U10 B BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 4 SALDUS SS
07.01.2017 10:40 FT U14 SALDUS SS 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
07.01.2017 11:20 FT U14 BROCĒNU NBJSS 5 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
07.01.2017 12:00 FT U10 B FK LIEPĀJA 3 3 : 10 SALDUS SS
07.01.2017 12:40 FT U14 BROCĒNU NBJSS 5 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
07.01.2017 13:20 FT U14 SALDUS SS 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
07.01.2017 14:00 FT U10 B BROCĒNU NBJSS 11 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 3
09.01.2017 18:00 FT U16 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 25 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1
14.01.2017 10:00 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 3
14.01.2017 10:00 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 : 2 SALDUS SS
14.01.2017 10:40 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 2
14.01.2017 10:40 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 5 1 : 2 SALDUS SS
14.01.2017 11:20 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 1
14.01.2017 11:20 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 2 : 4 KULDĪGAS NSS
14.01.2017 12:00 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 3
14.01.2017 12:00 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 4 2 : 4 BROCĒNU NBJSS
14.01.2017 12:40 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 6 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
14.01.2017 12:40 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 5 : 3 SALDUS SS
14.01.2017 13:20 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 9 FK LIEPĀJA 1
14.01.2017 13:20 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 5 1 : 13 BROCĒNU NBJSS
14.01.2017 14:00 FT U10 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 1 TALSU NSS
14.01.2017 14:00 FT U13 FK LIEPĀJA 4 1 : 9 SALDUS SS
14.01.2017 14:40 FT U10 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 2
14.01.2017 15:30 FT U10 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 : 1 TALSU NSS
14.01.2017 16:10 FT U10 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 2
15.01.2017 10:00 FT U11 B FK LIEPĀJA 6 2 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 4
15.01.2017 10:40 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 0 : 3 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
15.01.2017 11:20 FT U11 B FK LIEPĀJA 5 4 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 6
15.01.2017 12:00 FT U11 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 0 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
15.01.2017 12:40 FT U11 B FK LIEPĀJA 4 4 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 5
15.01.2017 13:20 FT U11 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 1 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 2
15.01.2017 14:00 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 0 : 10 FA VENTSPILS 1
15.01.2017 14:50 FT U11 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 0 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 1
15.01.2017 15:30 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 1 : 5 FA VENTSPILS 2
21.01.2017 10:00 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 1 : 8 KULDĪGAS NSS
21.01.2017 10:00 FT U11 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 0 : 2 LRSS / VAIŅODE
21.01.2017 10:40 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 3 0 : 6 FA VENTSPILS 1
21.01.2017 10:40 FT U11 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 6 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 2
21.01.2017 11:00 FT U16 FK LIEPĀJA 2 0 : 15 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
21.01.2017 11:20 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 5 SALDUS SS
21.01.2017 11:20 FT U11 B FK LIEPĀJA 6 0 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 5
21.01.2017 12:00 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 5 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 2
21.01.2017 12:00 FT U11 A LRSS / VAIŅODE 3 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 2
21.01.2017 12:40 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 3 1 : 3 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
21.01.2017 12:40 FT U11 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 10 LRSS / FK NĪCA
21.01.2017 13:00 FT U16 FK LIEPĀJA 1 9 : 3 BROCĒNU NBJSS
21.01.2017 13:20 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 0 : 2 SALDUS SS
21.01.2017 13:20 FT U11 B FK LIEPĀJA 4 11 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 6
21.01.2017 14:00 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 0 : 4 FA VENTSPILS 1
21.01.2017 14:00 FT U11 A LRSS / VAIŅODE 2 : 4 LRSS / FK NĪCA
21.01.2017 14:40 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 3 2 : 3 FA VENTSPILS 2
21.01.2017 14:40 FT U11 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
21.01.2017 15:20 FT U11 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
21.01.2017 15:20 FT U11 B FK LIEPĀJA 5 1 : 9 FK LIEPĀJA 4
23.01.2017 18:00 FT U16 BROCĒNU NBJSS 3 : 13 SALDUS SS
28.01.2017 10:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 3 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
28.01.2017 10:40 FT U10 B FA VENTSPILS 3 2 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
28.01.2017 10:40 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 0 : 18 SALDUS SS
28.01.2017 10:40 FT U14 SALDUS SS 3 : 3 BROCĒNU NBJSS
28.01.2017 11:20 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 2 4 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
28.01.2017 12:00 FT U10 B BROCĒNU NBJSS 5 : 2 SK UGĀLE
28.01.2017 12:00 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 : 3 SALDUS SS
28.01.2017 12:40 FT U14 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 9 : 0 BROCĒNU NBJSS
28.01.2017 12:40 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 1 : 4 FA VENTSPILS 2
28.01.2017 13:20 FT U10 B FA VENTSPILS 3 7 : 2 SK UGĀLE
28.01.2017 13:20 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 6 : 3 KULDĪGAS NSS 2
28.01.2017 14:00 FT U10 A TALSU NSS 1 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 1
28.01.2017 14:00 FT U14 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3 : 2 SALDUS SS
28.01.2017 14:40 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 2 2 : 4 FA VENTSPILS 1
28.01.2017 15:20 FT U10 A TALSU NSS 1 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 2
29.01.2017 10:00 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 : 12 FK LIEPĀJA 2
29.01.2017 10:40 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 3 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 4
29.01.2017 11:20 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 3 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 2
29.01.2017 12:00 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 4 13 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1
29.01.2017 12:40 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 3 4 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA 2
29.01.2017 13:20 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
29.01.2017 14:00 FT U10 A TALSU NSS 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
29.01.2017 14:40 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 4 9 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 2
29.01.2017 15:20 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 1 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 3
29.01.2017 16:00 FT U10 A TALSU NSS 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1
30.01.2017 18:30 FT U16 SALDUS SS 9 : 8 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
04.02.2017 11:00 FT U16 FK LIEPĀJA 2 10 : 10 FK LIEPĀJA 1
06.02.2017 18:00 FT U16 BROCĒNU NBJSS 8 : 8 FK LIEPĀJA 2
08.02.2017 18:30 FT U16 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 15 : 1 BROCĒNU NBJSS
11.02.2017 10:00 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 7 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 5
11.02.2017 10:00 FT U13 BROCĒNU NBJSS 3 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA 1
11.02.2017 10:40 FT U10 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 1
11.02.2017 10:40 FT U13 SALDUS SS 0 : 8 FK LIEPĀJA 2
11.02.2017 11:20 FT U13 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 4
11.02.2017 11:20 FT U13 BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 3
11.02.2017 12:00 FT U10 A LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
11.02.2017 12:00 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 6
11.02.2017 12:40 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 5
11.02.2017 12:40 FT U11 B SALDUS SS 1 : 6 FK LIEPĀJA 4
11.02.2017 13:20 FT U10 A FK LIEPĀJA 2 2 : 6 FK LIEPĀJA 1
11.02.2017 13:20 FT U13 SALDUS SS 1 : 7 FK LIEPĀJA 1
11.02.2017 14:00 FT U13 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 3 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 4
11.02.2017 14:00 FT U13 BROCĒNU NBJSS 5 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 2
11.02.2017 14:40 FT U13 SALDUS SS 1 : 7 FK LIEPĀJA 3
11.02.2017 15:20 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 4 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 4
11.02.2017 16:00 FT U11 B SALDUS SS 9 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 6
11.02.2017 16:00 FT U16 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 2 : 5 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
18.02.2017 10:00 FT U12 B SALDUS SS 6 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 3
18.02.2017 10:00 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 3
18.02.2017 10:40 FT U14 KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 1
18.02.2017 10:40 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 2 : 5 BROCĒNU NBJSS
18.02.2017 11:20 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 5 : 0 FA VENTSPILS 3
18.02.2017 11:20 FT U12 B FK LIEPĀJA 5 3 : 4 FA VENTSPILS 3
18.02.2017 11:30 FT U16 FK LIEPĀJA 1 6 : 7 SALDUS SS
18.02.2017 12:00 FT U14 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
18.02.2017 12:00 FT U12 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 : 3 BROCĒNU NBJSS
18.02.2017 12:40 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 9 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 3
18.02.2017 12:40 FT U12 B LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 6 SALDUS SS
18.02.2017 12:40 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 2 2 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
18.02.2017 13:20 FT U14 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 5 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
18.02.2017 13:20 FT U12 A FK LIEPĀJA 1 2 : 3 LRSS / FK NĪCA
18.02.2017 14:00 FT U10 B KULDĪGAS NSS 2 10 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 3
18.02.2017 14:00 FT U12 B FK LIEPĀJA 5 3 : 5 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
18.02.2017 14:40 FT U14 KULDĪGAS NSS 6 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 2
19.02.2017 00:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
19.02.2017 00:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 2 5 : 0 LRSS / FK NĪCA
19.02.2017 10:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 0 : 6 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
19.02.2017 10:00 FT U12 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 0 : 8 FK LIEPĀJA 4
19.02.2017 10:40 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 2 5 : 2 KULDĪGAS NSS
19.02.2017 10:40 FT U12 A BROCĒNU NBJSS 4 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 3
19.02.2017 11:20 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 2 4 : 0 TALSU NSS
19.02.2017 11:20 FT U12 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 0 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 2
19.02.2017 12:00 FT U12 A FA VENTSPILS 1 2 : 5 KULDĪGAS NSS
19.02.2017 12:00 FT U12 A BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 4
19.02.2017 12:40 FT U12 A LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 3
19.02.2017 13:20 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 8 : 2 TALSU NSS
19.02.2017 13:20 FT U12 A BROCĒNU NBJSS 3 : 10 FK LIEPĀJA 2
19.02.2017 14:00 FT U12 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 2 : 6 KULDĪGAS NSS
19.02.2017 14:40 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 6 : 1 FA VENTSPILS 2
25.02.2017 16:00 FT U16 SALDUS SS 14 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 2
02.03.2017 15:30 FT U11 A FA VENTSPILS 2 2 : 10 FA VENTSPILS 1
02.03.2017 16:10 FT U11 A FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
02.03.2017 16:50 FT U11 A TNSS / FK LAIDZE 4 : 2 FA VENTSPILS 2
04.03.2017 10:00 FT U10 A TALSU NSS 3 : 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
04.03.2017 10:40 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 2 1 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 2
04.03.2017 11:20 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 5 : 0 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
04.03.2017 12:00 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 2 0 : 3 FK LIEPĀJA 1
04.03.2017 12:40 FT U12 A PF 1 FA VENTSPILS 2 2 : 1 KULDĪGAS NSS
04.03.2017 13:20 FT U12 A PF 2 FK LIEPĀJA 4 5 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 2
04.03.2017 14:00 FT U10 A TALSU NSS 0 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 2
04.03.2017 14:40 FT U10 A FA VENTSPILS 1 7 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 1
04.03.2017 15:20 FT U12 A Par 3.vietu KULDĪGAS NSS 4 : 6 FK LIEPĀJA 2
04.03.2017 16:00 FT U12 A Par 1.vietu FA VENTSPILS 2 0 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 4
05.03.2017 11:00 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 2 : 5 FK LIEPĀJA 4
05.03.2017 11:00 FT U14 PF 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 5 : 1 KULDĪGAS NSS
05.03.2017 11:00 FT U16 PF 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE 9 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 1
05.03.2017 11:40 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 5 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 5
05.03.2017 11:40 FT U14 PF 2 SALDUS SS 0 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
05.03.2017 12:00 FT U16 PF 2 SALDUS SS 7 : 4 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC
05.03.2017 12:30 FT U11 B KULDĪGAS NSS 3 : 2 FK LIEPĀJA 4
05.03.2017 12:40 FT U14 Par 3.vietu SALDUS SS 2 : 3 KULDĪGAS NSS
05.03.2017 13:10 FT U11 B FA VENTSPILS 3 8 : 0 FK LIEPĀJA 5
05.03.2017 13:20 FT U16 Par 3.vietu LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 10 : 4 FK LIEPĀJA 1
05.03.2017 13:20 FT U14 Par 1.vietu LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 1 : 0 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
05.03.2017 14:20 FT U16 Par 1.vietu TNSS / FK LAIDZE 1 : 3 SALDUS SS
10.03.2017 11:00 FT U11 A PF 1 FA VENTSPILS 1 3 : 1 LRSS / FK NĪCA
10.03.2017 11:40 FT U11 A PF 2 FK LIEPĀJA 1 3 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
10.03.2017 12:20 FT U13 PF 1 LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 9 : 1 SALDUS SS
10.03.2017 13:00 FT U13 PF 2 BROCĒNU NBJSS 1 : 3 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
11.03.2017 12:40 FT U11 A Par 3.vietu LRSS / FK NĪCA 2 : 1 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
11.03.2017 13:20 FT U11 A Par 1.vietu FA VENTSPILS 1 3 : 1 FK LIEPĀJA 1
11.03.2017 14:00 FT U13 Par 3.vietu BROCĒNU NBJSS 2 : 0 SALDUS SS
11.03.2017 14:40 FT U13 Par 1.vietu LRSS / GROBIŅAS SC 7 : 4 TNSS / FK LAIDZE
Rādīt ierakstus